Bosch 0258005717 Oxygen Sensor LS5717

Special Price $95.32 Regular Price $99.66
In stock
SKU
0258005717
Bosch 0258005717 Oxygen Sensor LS5717 is available to buy in increments of 1

Bosch 0258005717 Oxygen Sensor LS5717

Bosch 0258005717 Oxygen Sensor LS5717

Technical Information:

Designation Lambda sensor
Number of wires 4
Overall length 422 mm
Part number 0258005717
Recomm. replacement interval 160.000 km
Type formula LSH-25C
Type of connector Connector, round contacts
Type of Lambda sensor Step change sensor, heated

Can be used instead of the following products:

ASTON MARTIN 5C5Z9F472AA
ASTON MARTIN XC2F9F472AA
ASTON MARTIN XC2Z9F472AA
ASTON MARTIN XR3F9G444BA
FORD 1094175
FORD 1123897
FORD 1677293
FORD 1R3Z9G444AA
FORD 1S7F9F472AB
FORD 3000923
FORD 3006892
FORD 3011099
FORD 3017524
FORD 3517468
FORD 3559458
FORD 3721930
FORD 3902700
FORD 3903201
FORD 3930634
FORD 3S4Z9F472BA
FORD 4080233
FORD 4661392
FORD 4664608
FORD 4721270
FORD 4L3A9G444AA
FORD 5C5Z9F472A
FORD 5C5Z9F472AA
FORD 5C5Z9F472BA
FORD 5F9Z9G444AA
FORD 5F9Z9G444BA
FORD 5L8Z9F472BA
FORD 5L8Z9G444L
FORD 5W6A9G444BA
FORD 5W6Z9G444AA
FORD 5W6Z9G444BA
FORD 6E5Z9G444AA
FORD 6L559G444AA
FORD 6L559G444AB
FORD 6L7Z9F472BA
FORD 98AB9G444BB
FORD AS559F472AA
FORD BG9F472A
FORD D3B59G444AA
FORD D3BZ9F472A
FORD E9TF9F472AA
FORD F09Z9F472A
FORD F0SF9F472AA
FORD F0SF9F472BA
FORD F0TZ9F472A
FORD F0TZ9F472D
FORD F0UF9F472AA
FORD F0UF9F472BA
FORD F0UZ9F472C
FORD F0WF9F472AA
FORD F0WZ9F472B
FORD F17F9F472AA
FORD F1SZ9F472A
FORD F1SZ9F472B
FORD F1TZ9F472A
FORD F1UF9F472AA
FORD F1UF9F472BA
FORD F1UZ9F472A
FORD F1UZ9F472B
FORD F2AF9F472AA
FORD F2AF9F472BA
FORD F2AZ9F472A
FORD F39F9F472AA
FORD F39F9F472AB
FORD F39F9F472BA
FORD F39F9F472BB
FORD F39Z9F472
FORD F39Z9F472AFFV
FORD F39Z9F472D
FORD F3DZ9F472BFFV
FORD F3DZ9F472CFFV
FORD F3UF9F472AA
FORD F3UF9F472AB
FORD F3UF9F472BA
FORD F3UZ9F472A
FORD F3UZ9F472B
FORD F48F9F472AA
FORD F48F9F472AB
FORD F48F9F472BB
FORD F48F9F472BC
FORD F48F9F472BD
FORD F48Z9F472A
FORD F48Z9F472B
FORD F4AF9F472A
FORD F4AF9F472BA
FORD F4AZ9F472A
FORD F4AZ9F472B
FORD F4DF9F472AA
FORD F4DZ9F472A
FORD F4DZ9F472B
FORD F4SF9F472AB
FORD F4SF9F472DA
FORD F4SZ9F472A
FORD F4SZ9F472D
FORD F4UF9F472AA
FORD F4UF9F472BA
FORD F4UZ9F472A
FORD F4UZ9F472B
FORD F4ZF9F472A
FORD F4ZF9F472AB
FORD F4ZF9G444AA
FORD F4ZF9G444AB
FORD F4ZF9G444BB
FORD F4ZZ9F472A
FORD F4ZZ9F472AB
FORD F4ZZ9F472B
FORD F4ZZ9F472C
FORD F4ZZ9G444A
FORD F4ZZ9G444B
FORD F59Z9G444AA
FORD F5AF9G444AB
FORD F5AZ9G444A
FORD F5AZ9G444B
FORD F5MF9F472A2A
FORD F5MF9F472AA
FORD F5MZ9F472AA
FORD F5MZ9F472B
FORD F5TZ9G444AA
FORD F5WZ9F472BA
FORD F65F9G444AA
FORD F65F9G444BA
FORD F65Z9G444AA
FORD F65Z9G444BA
FORD F68F9F472AA
FORD F68F9F472BA
FORD F68Z9F472AA
FORD F68Z9F472BA
FORD F6CF9G444AC
FORD F6CZ9F472BB
FORD F6CZ9G444BA
FORD F6DF9G444AA
FORD F6DZ9G444AA
FORD F6DZ9G444B
FORD F6DZ9G444EA
FORD F6MF9F472AA
FORD F6MF9F72AA
FORD F6MZ9F472AA
FORD F6ZF9G444AA
FORD F6ZZ9G444AA
FORD F75F9G444AA
FORD F75F9G444BA
FORD F75Z9G444AA
FORD F75Z9G444BA
FORD F77F9F472BA
FORD F77Z9F472BA
FORD F78F9F472AA
FORD F78F9F472BA
FORD F78Z9F472AA
FORD F78Z9F472BA
FORD F78Z9F472CA
FORD F78Z9F472EA
FORD F7RZ9G444BA
FORD F7RZ9G444BB
FORD F85A9G444AB
FORD F85F9G444
FORD F85F9G444AB
FORD F85F9G444BA
FORD F85F9G444EA
FORD F85Z9G444
FORD F85Z9G444AA
FORD F85Z9G444AB
FORD F85Z9G444BA
FORD F85Z9G444E
FORD F85Z9G444F
FORD F88F9F472AA
FORD F88F9F472AB
FORD F88F9F472BA
FORD F88Z9F472AA
FORD F88Z9F472AB
FORD F88Z9F472BA
FORD F88Z9F472CA
FORD F8RF9G444BB
FORD F8RZ9G444BB
FORD F8VF9F472AA
FORD F8VZ9F472AA
FORD F8VZ9F472BA
FORD FO7F9F472AA
FORD FO7F9F472BA
FORD FO9F9F472AA
FORD FO9F9F472BA
FORD FO9Z9F472A
FORD FOSF9F472AA
FORD FOSF9F472BA
FORD FOTZ9F472A
FORD FOTZ9F472D
FORD FOUF9F472AA
FORD FOUF9F472BA
FORD FOWF9F472AA
FORD GU2Z9G444A
FORD XC2F9F444AA
FORD XC2F9F472A1A
FORD XC2F9F472AA
FORD XC2F9F472B1A
FORD XC2F9F472BA
FORD XC2F9G444AA
FORD XC2Z9F472AA
FORD XC2Z9F472BA
FORD XC2Z9F472BB
FORD XR3F9G444A2A
FORD XR3F9G444AA
FORD XR3F9G444B2A
FORD XR3F9G444BA
FORD XR3Z9G444AA
FORD XR3Z9G444AB
FORD XR3Z9G444BA
FORD XR3Z9G444BB
FORD XR3Z9G444CA
FORD XR3Z9G444EA
FORD XR3Z9G444FA
FORD XR3Z9G444HA
FORD XR3Z9G444JA
FORD XS2A9G444AA
FORD XS2F9G444AA
FORD XS2Z9G444AA
FORD YL849F472BC
FORD YL8Z9F472BA
FORD ZZP118861
FORD CUSTOMER SERVICE DIV. USA F85Z9G444E
JAGUAR XJ822998
JAGUAR XR81557
JAGUAR XR82007
JAGUAR XR822998
JAGUAR XR86938
LINCOLN 1R3Z9G444AA
LINCOLN 1R3Z9G444BA
LINCOLN 5C5Z9F472AA
LINCOLN 5C5Z9F472BA
LINCOLN 5W6Z9G444AA
LINCOLN 5W6Z9G444BA
LINCOLN 6E5Z9G444AA
LINCOLN 6L7Z9F472BA
LINCOLN F1SZ9F472A
LINCOLN F1SZ9F472B
LINCOLN F4AZ9F472A
LINCOLN F4AZ9F472B
LINCOLN F4ZZ9F472B
LINCOLN F5AZ9G444A
LINCOLN F5AZ9G444B
LINCOLN F5MZ9F472AA
LINCOLN F5MZ9F472AC
LINCOLN F5MZ9F472B
LINCOLN F6DZ9G444AA
LINCOLN F6DZ9G444B
LINCOLN F78Z9F472AA
LINCOLN F85Z9G444BA
LINCOLN F85Z9G444F
LINCOLN F88Z9F472AB
LINCOLN F8VZ9F472AA
LINCOLN F8VZ9F472BA
LINCOLN GU2Z9G444A
LINCOLN XC2Z9F472AA
LINCOLN XC2Z9F472BA
LINCOLN XR3Z9G444AA
LINCOLN XR3Z9G444BA
LINCOLN XR3Z9G444BB
MAZDA 1F2018860
MAZDA 1F2118860
MAZDA 1F8018860
MAZDA 1F8118860
MAZDA AJ0418861B
MAZDA CA0918861
MAZDA CY0318861B
MAZDA CY0318861B9U
MAZDA L3H518861
MAZDA L3H618861A
MAZDA ZZC318861
MAZDA ZZC418861
MAZDA ZZCA18861
MAZDA ZZD018861
MAZDA ZZD118861
MAZDA ZZM318861
MAZDA ZZMF18861
MAZDA ZZMG18861
MAZDA ZZMJ18861
MAZDA ZZMK18861
MAZDA ZZMN18861
MAZDA ZZP018861
MAZDA ZZP118861
MERCURY 5C5Z9F472AA
MERCURY 5C5Z9F472BA
MERCURY 5F9Z9G444BA
MERCURY 5W6Z9G444AA
MERCURY 5W6Z9G444BA
MERCURY 6E5Z9G444AA
MERCURY 6L7Z9F472BA
MERCURY F09Z9F472A
MERCURY F1SZ9F472A
MERCURY F1SZ9F472B
MERCURY F4AZ9F472A
MERCURY F4AZ9F472B
MERCURY F4SZ9F472A
MERCURY F4ZZ9F472B
MERCURY F4ZZ9F472C
MERCURY F5AZ9G444B
MERCURY F5MZ9F472AA
MERCURY F5MZ9F472B
MERCURY F6CZ9G444BA
MERCURY F6DZ9G444AA
MERCURY F6DZ9G444B
MERCURY F6DZ9G444EA
MERCURY F85Z9G444AB
MERCURY F85Z9G444BA
MERCURY F88Z9F472AB
MERCURY F88Z9F472BA
MERCURY F8RZ9G444BB
MERCURY F8VZ9F472AA
MERCURY F8VZ9F472BA
MERCURY FO9Z9F472A
MERCURY GU2Z9G444A
MERCURY XC2Z9F472AA
MERCURY XC2Z9F472BA
MERCURY XC2Z9F472BB
MERCURY XR3Z9G444AA
MERCURY XR3Z9G444BA
MERCURY XR3Z9G444BB
MERCURY XR3Z9G444EA
MERCURY XS2Z9G444AA
MERCURY YL8Z9F472BA

Suitable for the following vehicles:

ASTON MARTIN DB7 5.9 AR1 Volante 324KW/ 441PS 5.9l 03.2002 - 12.2004
ASTON MARTIN DB7 5.9 V12 Vantage 309KW/ 420PS 5.9l 03.1999 - 08.2002
ASTON MARTIN DB7 5.9 V12 Volante 309KW/ 420PS 5.9l 03.1999 - 08.2002
ASTON MARTIN DB7 6.0 V12 Vantage 320KW/ 435PS 5.9l 10.2002 - 08.2004
FORD Aerostar 3.0 (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 3.0l 09.1991 - 08.1997
FORD Aerostar 3.0 AWD (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.0l 09.1991 - 08.1997
FORD Aerostar 4.0 (CDN,USA) 115KW/ 157PS 4.0l 09.1995 - 08.1997
FORD Aerostar 4.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 115KW/ 157PS 4.0l 09.1995 - 08.1997
FORD Bronco 4.9 4x4 (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 4.9l 09.1989 - 08.1990
FORD Bronco 5.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.0l 09.1990 - 08.1996
FORD Bronco 5.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 138KW/ 188PS 5.0l 09.1989 - 08.1991
FORD Bronco 5.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 138KW/ 188PS 5.0l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD Bronco 5.8 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.8l 09.1989 - 08.1991
FORD Bronco 5.8 4x4 (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD Bronco II 2.9 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.9l 09.1989 - 08.1990
FORD Bronco II 2.9 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.9l 09.1989 - 08.1990
FORD Contour 2.0 (CDN,USA) 93KW/ 127PS 2.0l 09.1995 - 08.2000
FORD Contour 2.0 Bi-Fuel (CDN,USA) 93KW/ 127PS 2.0l 09.1995 - 08.2000
FORD Contour 2.5i 24V (CDN,USA) 127KW/ 172PS 2.5l 09.1994 - 08.2000
FORD Contour 2.5i 24V SVT (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 198PS 2.5l 09.1997 - 08.2000
FORD Cougar 2.0i [EC] 96KW/ 131PS 2.0l 08.2000 - 12.2000
FORD Cougar 2.5i ST200 [EC] 147-151KW/ 200-205PS 2.5l 08.2000 - 12.2000
FORD Cougar 2.5i [EC] 125KW/ 170PS 2.5l 02.1999 - 12.2000
FORD Cougar 2.5i [EC] 125KW/ 170PS 2.5l 08.2000 - 12.2000
FORD Courier 1.6i Flex (BR) 71-79KW/ 96-107PS 1.6l 11.2008 - 02.2013
FORD Courier Van 1.6i Flex (BR) 71-79KW/ 96-107PS 1.6l 11.2008 - 02.2013
FORD Crown Victoria 4.6 (CDN,USA) 142KW/ 193PS 4.6l 09.1995 - 08.1996
FORD Crown Victoria 4.6 (CDN,USA) 149-160KW/ 203-218PS 4.6l 09.1991 - 08.2000
FORD Crown Victoria 4.6 (CDN,USA) 164-167KW/ 223-227PS 4.6l 09.2000 - 08.2007
FORD Crown Victoria 4.6 CNG (CDN,USA) 149KW/ 203PS 4.6l 09.1995 - 08.2001
FORD Crown Victoria 4.6 CNG (CDN,USA) 164-178KW/ 223-242PS 4.6l 09.2001 - 08.2006
FORD Crown Victoria 4.6 FFV (CDN,USA) 164-167KW/ 223-227PS 4.6l 09.2005 - 08.2011
FORD Crown Victoria 4.6i (CDN,USA) 149-160KW/ 203-218PS 4.6l 09.2007 - 08.2008
FORD E-150 4.2i (CDN,USA) 149KW/ 203PS 4.2l 09.2002 - 08.2003
FORD E-150 4.6 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 4.6l 09.2002 - 08.2005
FORD E-150 4.6i (CDN,USA) 168KW/ 228PS 4.6l 09.2002 - 08.2009
FORD E-150 4.6i FFV (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 4.6l 09.2009 - 08.2013
FORD E-150 4.6i FFV (CDN,USA) 168KW/ 228PS 4.6l 09.2008 - 08.2014
FORD E-150 5.4 CNG (CDN,USA) 188KW/ 255PS 5.4l 09.2009 - 08.2014
FORD E-150 5.4 LPG (CDN,USA) 188KW/ 255PS 5.4l 09.2009 - 08.2014
FORD E-150 5.4i (CDN,USA) 190KW/ 259PS 5.4l 09.2002 - 08.2008
FORD E-150 5.4i FFV (CDN,USA) 190KW/ 258PS 5.4l 09.2008 - 08.2014
FORD E-150 Club Wagon 4.2 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 4.2l 09.2002 - 08.2003
FORD E-150 Club Wagon 5.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.2002 - 08.2005
FORD E-150 Econoline 4.2i (CDN,USA) 149KW/ 203PS 4.2l 09.1996 - 08.2003
FORD E-150 Econoline 4.6i (CDN,USA) 160-168KW/ 218-228PS 4.6l 09.1996 - 08.2006
FORD E-150 Econoline 4.6i (CDN,USA) 160KW/ 218PS 4.6l 09.1996 - 08.1999
FORD E-150 Econoline 4.9i (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 4.9l 09.1989 - 08.1991
FORD E-150 Econoline 4.9i (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 4.9l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD E-150 Econoline 5.0i (CDN,USA) 138-142KW/ 188-193PS 5.0l 09.1989 - 08.1991
FORD E-150 Econoline 5.0i (CDN,USA) 138-153KW/ 188-208PS 5.0l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD E-150 Econoline 5.4i (CDN,USA) 175KW/ 238PS 5.4l 09.1996 - 08.1999
FORD E-150 Econoline 5.4i (CDN,USA) 190KW/ 259PS 5.4l 09.1999 - 08.2008
FORD E-150 Econoline 5.4i LPG (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 198PS 5.4l 09.1997 - 08.1998
FORD E-150 Econoline 5.8i (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1989 - 08.1991
FORD E-150 Econoline 5.8i (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD E-250 4.2i (CDN,USA) 142KW/ 194PS 4.2l 09.2002 - 08.2003
FORD E-250 4.6 FFV (CDN,USA) 168KW/ 228PS 4.6l 09.2008 - 08.2014
FORD E-250 4.6i (CDN,USA) 168KW/ 228PS 4.6l 09.2002 - 08.2005
FORD E-250 4.6i (CDN,USA) 168KW/ 228PS 4.6l 09.2004 - 08.2008
FORD E-250 5.4 CNG (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.2002 - 08.2005
FORD E-250 5.4 CNG (CDN,USA) 188KW/ 255PS 5.4l 09.2009 - 08.2014
FORD E-250 5.4 FFV (CDN,USA) 190KW/ 259PS 5.4l 09.2008 - 08.2014
FORD E-250 5.4 LPG (CDN,USA) 190KW/ 259PS 5.4l 09.2009 - 08.2014
FORD E-250 5.4i (CDN,USA) 190KW/ 259PS 5.4l 09.2002 - 08.2008
FORD E-250 Econoline 4.2 i (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 4.2l 09.1996 - 08.2002
FORD E-250 Econoline 4.2i (CDN,USA) 149KW/ 203PS 4.2l 09.1996 - 08.2002
FORD E-250 Econoline 4.9 Bi-Fuel (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 4.9l 09.1994 - 08.1996
FORD E-250 Econoline 4.9i (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 4.9l 09.1989 - 08.1991
FORD E-250 Econoline 4.9i (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 4.9l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD E-250 Econoline 5.0i (CDN,USA) 138-142KW/ 188-193PS 5.0l 09.1989 - 08.1991
FORD E-250 Econoline 5.4i (CDN,USA) 175KW/ 238PS 5.4l 09.1996 - 08.2000
FORD E-250 Econoline 5.4i (CDN,USA) 190KW/ 258PS 5.4l 09.1999 - 08.2002
FORD E-250 Econoline 5.4i CNG (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 198PS 5.4l 09.1996 - 08.1999
FORD E-250 Econoline 5.4i CNG (CDN,USA) 168KW/ 228PS 5.4l 09.1998 - 08.2002
FORD E-250 Econoline 5.4i LPG (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 198PS 5.4l 09.1997 - 08.1999
FORD E-250 Econoline 5.8i (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1989 - 08.1991
FORD E-250 Econoline 5.8i (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD E-250 Super Duty 5.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.2003 - 08.2005
FORD E-350 5.4 CNG Super Duty 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.2003 - 08.2005
FORD E-350 5.4 CNG Super Duty 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.2009 - 08.2016
FORD E-350 5.4 FFV Super Duty (CDN,USA) 190KW/ 259PS 5.4l 09.2008 - 08.2016
FORD E-350 5.4 LPG Super Duty (CDN,USA) 191KW/ 259PS 5.4l 09.2009 - 08.2016
FORD E-350 5.4 Super Duty (CDN,USA) 190KW/ 258PS 5.4l 09.2003 - 08.2008
FORD E-350 6.8 CNG Super Duty (CDN,USA) 227KW/ 309PS 6.8l 09.2009 - 08.2015
FORD E-350 6.8 LPG Super Duty (CDN,USA) 228KW/ 309PS 6.8l 09.2009 - 08.2015
FORD E-350 6.8 Super Duty (CDN,USA) 228KW/ 310PS 6.8l 09.2003 -
FORD E-350 Club Wagon 5.4 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.2003 - 08.2005
FORD E-350 Club Wagon 5.4 CNG 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.2003 - 08.2005
FORD E-350 Club Wagon 6.8 (CDN,USA) 228KW/ 310PS 6.8l 09.2002 - 08.2005
FORD E-350 Econoline 4.9 LPG (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 4.9l 09.1995 - 08.1996
FORD E-350 Econoline 4.9i (CDN,USA) 108-112KW/ 147-152PS 4.9l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD E-350 Econoline 4.9i (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 4.9l 09.1989 - 08.1991
FORD E-350 Econoline 5.4 LPG (CDN,USA) 175KW/ 238PS 5.4l 09.1997 - 08.1999
FORD E-350 Econoline 5.4i (CDN,USA) 175KW/ 238PS 5.4l 09.1996 - 08.1999
FORD E-350 Econoline 5.4i (CDN,USA) 190KW/ 259PS 5.4l 09.2002 - 08.2005
FORD E-350 Econoline 5.4i (CDN,USA) 194KW/ 264PS 5.4l 09.1999 - 08.2002
FORD E-350 Econoline 5.4i CNG (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 198PS 5.4l 09.1996 - 08.1999
FORD E-350 Econoline 5.4i CNG (CDN,USA) 168KW/ 228PS 5.4l 09.1999 - 08.2003
FORD E-350 Econoline 5.8i (CDN,USA) 149-179KW/ 203-243PS 5.8l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD E-350 Econoline 6.8 (CDN,USA) 228KW/ 310PS 6.8l 09.1996 - 08.2003
FORD E-350 Econoline 7.5i (CDN,USA) 172KW/ 233PS 7.5l 09.1993 - 08.1996
FORD E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.4 CNG (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.1998 - 08.1999
FORD E-350 Super Duty 5.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.2015 - 08.2016
FORD E-450 5.4 CNG Super Duty (CDN,USA) 191KW/ 259PS 5.4l 09.2009 - 08.2016
FORD E-450 5.4 FFV Super Duty (CDN,USA) 190KW/ 259PS 5.4l 09.2008 - 08.2016
FORD E-450 5.4 Super Duty (CDN,USA) 191KW/ 259PS 5.4l 09.2009 - 08.2015
FORD E-450 6.8 CNG Super Duty (CDN,USA) 227KW/ 309PS 6.8l 09.2009 - 08.2015
FORD E-450 6.8 LPG Super Duty (CDN,USA) 228KW/ 309PS 6.8l 09.2009 - 08.2014
FORD E-450 6.8 Super Duty (CDN,USA) 228KW/ 309PS 6.8l 09.2002 - 08.2015
FORD E-450 Ecoline Super Duty 5.4 CNG (CDN,USA) 194KW/ 264PS 5.4l 09.1998 - 08.2006
FORD E-450 Econoline Super Duty 5.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.1999 - 08.2002
FORD E-450 Econoline Super Duty 5.4 (CDN,USA) 194KW/ 264PS 5.4l 09.1999 - 08.2002
FORD E-450 Econoline Super Duty 5.8 (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1995 - 08.1996
FORD E-450 Econoline Super Duty 6.8 (CDN,USA) 231KW/ 314PS 6.8l 09.1996 - 08.2002
FORD E-450 Econoline Super Duty 7.5 (CDN,USA) 183KW/ 248PS 7.5l 09.1995 - 08.1996
FORD E-450 Super Duty 5.4i (CDN,USA) 190KW/ 259PS 5.4l 09.2002 - 08.2008
FORD E-450 Super Duty 6.8 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 6.8l 09.2002 - 08.2003
FORD E-450 Super Duty 6.8 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 6.8l 09.2009 - 08.2013
FORD E-450 Super Duty 6.8 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 6.8l 09.2009 - 08.2015
FORD E-550 Econoline Super Duty 6.8i (CDN,USA) 228KW/ 309PS 6.8l 09.2001 - 08.2002
FORD E-550 Super Duty 6.8i (CDN,USA) 228KW/ 309PS 6.8l 09.2002 - 08.2003
FORD EcoSport 1.6i Flex (BR) 77-82KW/ 105-111PS 1.6l 11.2008 - 07.2012
FORD EcoSport 2.0i 16V Flex (BR) 104-107KW/ 141-145PS 2.0l 11.2008 - 07.2012
FORD Econoline SD 5.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.1996 - 08.1998
FORD Econoline SD 5.4 CNG (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.1998 - 08.1999
FORD Econoline SD 5.8 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.8l 09.1995 - 08.1996
FORD Econoline SD 6.8 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 6.8l 09.1996 - 08.1999
FORD Econoline SD 7.5 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 7.5l 09.1995 - 08.1996
FORD Escape 2.3 (CDN,USA) 114KW/ 155PS 2.3l 09.2004 - 08.2008
FORD Escape 2.3 4x4 (CDN,USA) 114KW/ 155PS 2.3l 09.2004 - 08.2008
FORD Escape 2.3 Hybrid (CDN,USA) 114KW/ 155PS 2.3l 09.2004 - 08.2008
FORD Escape 2.3 Hybrid 4x4 (CDN,USA) 116-118KW/ 158-160PS 2.3l 09.2004 - 08.2008
FORD Escape 2.3 Hybrid 4x4 (CDN,USA) 99KW/ 135PS 2.3l 09.2004 - 08.2008
FORD Escape 2.3i 4x4 [ZB] 108KW/ 147PS 2.3l 01.2009 - 12.2012
FORD Escape 2.5 (CDN,USA) 127-129KW/ 173-175PS 2.5l 09.2008 - 08.2010
FORD Escape 2.5 4x4 (CDN,USA) 127-129KW/ 173-175PS 2.5l 09.2008 - 08.2010
FORD Escape 2.5 Hybrid (CDN,USA) 114-116KW/ 155-157PS 2.5l 09.2008 - 08.2010
FORD Escape 2.5 Hybrid 4x4 (CDN,USA) 114-116KW/ 155-157PS 2.5l 09.2008 - 08.2010
FORD Escape 3.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.0l 09.2008 - 08.2012
FORD Escape 3.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.0l 09.2008 - 08.2009
FORD Escape 3.0 4x4 [ZA] (CDN,USA) 150KW/ 204PS 3.0l 09.2000 - 08.2005
FORD Escape 3.0 4x4 [ZB] (CDN,USA) 150KW/ 205PS 3.0l 09.2004 - 08.2008
FORD Escape 3.0 FFV (CDN,USA) 177KW/ 240PS 3.0l 09.2009 - 08.2010
FORD Escape 3.0 FFV 4x4 (CDN,USA) 177KW/ 240PS 3.0l 09.2009 - 08.2010
FORD Escape 3.0i 152KW/ 207PS 3.0l 09.2000 - 08.2008
FORD Escort 1.9 (CDN,USA) 65KW/ 88PS 1.9l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD Escort 1.9i GT Hatchback (CDN,USA) 95KW/ 129PS 1.9l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD Escort 1.9i Wagon (CDN,USA) 65KW/ 88PS 1.9l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD Escort 2.0 (CDN,USA) 82-85KW/ 111-115PS 2.0l 09.1996 - 08.2002
FORD Escort 2.0 Wagon (CDN,USA) 82KW/ 111PS 2.0l 09.1996 - 08.1999
FORD Escort 2.0i ZX2 Coupe (CDN,USA) 97KW/ 132PS 2.0l 09.1997 - 08.2003
FORD Excursion 5.4 (CDN,USA) 190KW/ 259PS 5.4l 09.1999 - 08.2005
FORD Excursion 5.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 190KW/ 259PS 5.4l 09.1999 - 08.2005
FORD Excursion 6.8 (CDN,USA) 231KW/ 314PS 6.8l 09.1999 - 08.2005
FORD Excursion 6.8 4x4 (CDN,USA) 231KW/ 314PS 6.8l 09.1999 - 08.2005
FORD Expedition 4.6 (CDN,USA) 160-164KW/ 218-223PS 4.6l 09.1995 - 08.2004
FORD Expedition 4.6 (CDN,USA) 160-179KW/ 218-243PS 4.6l 09.1996 - 08.2000
FORD Expedition 4.6 4x4 (CDN,USA) 160-164KW/ 218-223PS 4.6l 09.1996 - 08.2004
FORD Expedition 4.6 4x4 (CDN,USA) 160-179KW/ 218-243PS 4.6l 09.1996 - 08.2000
FORD Expedition 4x4 5.4 FFV (CDN,USA) 230KW/ 313PS 5.4l 09.2008 - 08.2011
FORD Expedition 5.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.2008 - 08.2011
FORD Expedition 5.4 (CDN,USA) 194KW/ 264PS 5.4l 09.1996 - 08.2004
FORD Expedition 5.4 (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 304PS 5.4l 09.2004 - 08.2008
FORD Expedition 5.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 194KW/ 264PS 5.4l 09.1996 - 08.2004
FORD Expedition 5.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 304PS 5.4l 09.2004 - 08.2008
FORD Expedition 5.4 FFV (CDN,USA) 230KW/ 314PS 5.4l 09.2008 - 08.2011
FORD Explorer 4.0 (CDN,USA) 108-119KW/ 147-162PS 4.0l 08.1994 - 08.1996
FORD Explorer 4.0 (CDN,USA) 119KW/ 162PS 4.0l 09.1996 - 08.2000
FORD Explorer 4.0 (CDN,USA) 151-157KW/ 206-213PS 4.0l 09.2001 - 08.2005
FORD Explorer 4.0 (CDN,USA) 153KW/ 208PS 4.0l 09.1996 - 08.2001
FORD Explorer 4.0 (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 4.0l 09.2005 - 08.2010
FORD Explorer 4.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 108-119KW/ 147-162PS 4.0l 09.1994 - 08.1996
FORD Explorer 4.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 119KW/ 162PS 4.0l 09.1996 - 08.2000
FORD Explorer 4.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 151-157KW/ 206-213PS 4.0l 09.1999 - 08.2005
FORD Explorer 4.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 153KW/ 208PS 4.0l 09.1996 - 08.2001
FORD Explorer 4.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 4.0l 09.2005 - 08.2010
FORD Explorer 4.0 FFV (NAF) 157KW/ 213PS 4.0l 09.2000 - 08.2005
FORD Explorer 4.0 i [EX] (ZA) 152KW/ 207PS 4.0l 10.1996 - 12.1998
FORD Explorer 4.0i 4x4 FFV (NAF) 157KW/ 213PS 4.0l 09.2000 - 08.2005
FORD Explorer 4.6i (CDN,USA) 178KW/ 242PS 4.6l 09.2001 - 08.2005
FORD Explorer 4.6i (CDN,USA) 218KW/ 296PS 4.6l 09.2005 - 08.2010
FORD Explorer 4.6i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 178KW/ 242PS 4.6l 09.2001 - 08.2005
FORD Explorer 4.6i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 218KW/ 296PS 4.6l 09.2005 - 08.2010
FORD Explorer 5.0i (CDN,USA) 160KW/ 218PS 5.0l 09.1995 - 08.2001
FORD Explorer 5.0i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 160KW/ 218PS 5.0l 09.1995 - 08.2001
FORD Explorer Sport 4.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 09.2000 - 08.2003
FORD Explorer Sport 4.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 09.2000 - 08.2003
FORD Explorer Sport Trac 4.0 (CDN,USA) 151-157KW/ 206-213PS 4.0l 09.2006 - 08.2010
FORD Explorer Sport Trac 4.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 151-157KW/ 206-213PS 4.0l 09.2006 - 08.2010
FORD Explorer Sport Trac 4.0 FFV (CDN,USA) 151-157KW/ 206-213PS 4.0l 09.2003 - 08.2005
FORD Explorer Sport Trac 4.0 FFV 4x4 (CDN,USA) 151-157KW/ 206-213PS 4.0l 09.2003 - 08.2005
FORD Explorer Sport Trac 4.0i (CDN,USA) 153-157KW/ 208-213PS 4.0l 09.2000 - 08.2003
FORD Explorer Sport Trac 4.0i (CDN,USA) 155KW/ 210PS 4.0l 09.2007 - 08.2010
FORD Explorer Sport Trac 4.0i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 153-157KW/ 208-213PS 4.0l 09.2000 - 08.2003
FORD Explorer Sport Trac 4.0i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 155KW/ 210PS 4.0l 09.2007 - 08.2010
FORD Explorer Sport Trac 4.6 (CDN,USA) 218KW/ 296PS 4.6l 09.2006 - 08.2010
FORD Explorer Sport Trac 4.6 4x4 (CDN,USA) 218KW/ 296PS 4.6l 09.2006 - 08.2010
FORD F 250 (AUS) 194KW/ 264PS 5.4l 01.2001 - 12.2011
FORD F 250 4.2 (AM,AS) 150KW/ 204PS 4.2l 10.1998 - 12.2003
FORD F-150 3.8 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 3.8l 09.1990 - 08.1994
FORD F-150 4.2 (CDN,USA) 153KW/ 208PS 4.2l 09.1996 - 08.2003
FORD F-150 4.2 4x4 (CDN,USA) 153KW/ 208PS 4.2l 09.1996 - 08.2003
FORD F-150 4.2L V6 (MEX) 155KW/ 210PS 4.2l 01.1998 - 08.2010
FORD F-150 4.6 (CDN,USA) 164-172KW/ 223-234PS 4.6l 09.1996 - 08.2003
FORD F-150 4.6 (CDN,USA) 185KW/ 251PS 4.6l 09.2008 - 08.2010
FORD F-150 4.6 4x4 (CDN,USA) 164-172KW/ 223-234PS 4.6l 09.1996 - 08.2003
FORD F-150 4.6 4x4 (CDN,USA) 185KW/ 251PS 4.6l 09.2008 - 08.2010
FORD F-150 4.6i 24V (CDN,USA) 185-218KW/ 251-296PS 4.6l 09.2008 - 08.2010
FORD F-150 4.6i 24V 4x4 (CDN,USA) 185-218KW/ 251-296PS 4.6l 09.2008 - 08.2010
FORD F-150 4.6i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 164-172KW/ 223-234PS 4.6l 09.1996 - 08.2003
FORD F-150 4.9 (CDN,USA) 108-123KW/ 147-167PS 4.9l 09.1989 - 08.1996
FORD F-150 4.9 (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 4.9l 09.1994 - 08.1996
FORD F-150 4.9 4x4 (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 4.9l 09.1994 - 08.1996
FORD F-150 4.9 4x4 (CDN,USA) 87KW/ 118PS 4.9l 09.1989 - 08.1990
FORD F-150 4.9 4x4 (CDN,USA) 87KW/ 119PS 4.9l 09.1994 - 08.1996
FORD F-150 4.9 Bi-Fuel (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 4.9l 09.1994 - 08.1996
FORD F-150 4.9 Bi-Fuel 4x4 (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 4.9l 09.1994 - 08.1996
FORD F-150 4.9L V6 (MEX) 108KW/ 147PS 4.9l 01.1995 - 08.1996
FORD F-150 4.9i (YV) 112KW/ 152PS 4.9l 01.1986 - 11.1998
FORD F-150 5.0 (CDN,USA) 138-153KW/ 188-208PS 5.0l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD F-150 5.0 (CDN,USA) 138KW/ 188PS 5.0l 09.1989 - 08.1991
FORD F-150 5.0 (CDN,USA) 138KW/ 188PS 5.0l 09.1989 - 08.1996
FORD F-150 5.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.0l 09.1989 - 08.1996
FORD F-150 5.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 138-153KW/ 188-208PS 5.0l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD F-150 5.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 138KW/ 188PS 5.0l 09.1989 - 08.1991
FORD F-150 5.4 (CDN,USA) 194KW/ 264PS 5.4l 09.1996 - 08.2003
FORD F-150 5.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 175-194KW/ 238-264PS 5.4l 09.1996 - 08.1997
FORD F-150 5.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 194KW/ 264PS 5.4l 09.1996 - 08.2003
FORD F-150 5.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 304PS 5.4l 09.2004 - 08.2008
FORD F-150 5.4 4x4 FFV (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.2008 - 08.2010
FORD F-150 5.4 CNG (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.1997 - 08.2003
FORD F-150 5.4 CNG 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.1997 - 08.2003
FORD F-150 5.4 CNG Heritage (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 198PS 5.4l 09.2003 - 08.2004
FORD F-150 5.4 FFV (CDN,USA) 228KW/ 310PS 5.4l 09.2008 - 08.2010
FORD F-150 5.4i (CDN,USA) 175KW/ 238PS 5.4l 09.1996 - 08.1997
FORD F-150 5.4i (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 304PS 5.4l 09.2004 - 08.2008
FORD F-150 5.4i (CDN,USA) 283KW/ 385PS 5.4l 09.2001 - 08.2003
FORD F-150 5.4i Bi-Fuel (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 198PS 5.4l 09.1997 - 08.2003
FORD F-150 5.4i Bi-Fuel 4x4 (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 198PS 5.4l 09.1997 - 08.2003
FORD F-150 5.4i SVT Lightning (CDN,USA) 269KW/ 365PS 5.4l 01.1999 - 08.2000
FORD F-150 5.4i SVT Lightning (CDN,USA) 283KW/ 385PS 5.4l 09.2000 - 08.2004
FORD F-150 5.8i (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1989 - 08.1991
FORD F-150 5.8i (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD F-150 5.8i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1989 - 08.1991
FORD F-150 5.8i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD F-150 5.8i SVT Lightning (CDN,USA) 179KW/ 243PS 5.8l 09.1992 - 08.1995
FORD F-150 6.2 4x4 (CDN,USA) 302KW/ 411PS 6.2l 09.2009 - 08.2010
FORD F-150 Heritage 4.2i (CDN,USA) 151KW/ 205PS 4.2l 09.2003 - 08.2004
FORD F-150 Heritage 4.2i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 151KW/ 205PS 4.2l 09.2003 - 08.2004
FORD F-150 Heritage 4.6i (CDN,USA) 172-185KW/ 234-251PS 4.6l 09.2003 - 08.2004
FORD F-150 Heritage 4.6i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 172-185KW/ 234-251PS 4.6l 09.2003 - 08.2004
FORD F-150 Heritage 5.4 CNG 4x4 (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 198PS 5.4l 09.2003 - 08.2004
FORD F-150 Heritage 5.4 i Bi-Fuel 4x4 (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 198PS 5.4l 09.2003 - 08.2004
FORD F-150 Heritage 5.4i Bi-Fuel (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 198PS 5.4l 09.2003 - 08.2004
FORD F-250 4.6i (CDN,USA) 164-172KW/ 223-234PS 4.6l 09.1996 - 08.1999
FORD F-250 4.6i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 164-172KW/ 223-234PS 4.6l 09.1996 - 08.1999
FORD F-250 4.6i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 164-172KW/ 223-234PS 4.6l 09.1996 - 08.2001
FORD F-250 4.9i (CDN,USA) 108-112KW/ 147-152PS 4.9l 09.1994 - 08.1996
FORD F-250 4.9i (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 4.9l 09.1989 - 08.1990
FORD F-250 4.9i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 108-112KW/ 147-152PS 4.9l 09.1994 - 08.1996
FORD F-250 4.9i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 4.9l 09.1989 - 08.1990
FORD F-250 4.9i Bi-Fuel (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 4.9l 09.1994 - 08.1995
FORD F-250 4.9i Bi-Fuel 4x4 (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 4.9l 09.1994 - 08.1995
FORD F-250 5.0 (CDN,USA) 138KW/ 188PS 5.0l 09.1991 - 08.1997
FORD F-250 5.0 (CDN,USA) 142KW/ 193PS 5.0l 09.1989 - 08.1991
FORD F-250 5.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 138KW/ 188PS 5.0l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FORD F-250 5.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 142KW/ 193PS 5.0l 09.1990 - 08.1991
FORD F-250 5.4 FFV (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.2009 - 08.2010
FORD F-250 5.4i (CDN,USA) 175KW/ 238PS 5.4l 09.1996 - 08.1999
FORD F-250 5.4i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 175KW/ 238PS 5.4l 09.1996 - 08.1999
FORD F-250 5.4i Bi-Fuel (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 198PS 5.4l 09.1997 - 08.1999
FORD F-250 5.4i Bi-Fuel 4x4 (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 198PS 5.4l 09.1997 - 08.1999
FORD F-250 5.4i CNG (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 198PS 5.4l 09.1996 - 08.1999
FORD F-250 5.4i CNG 4x4 (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 198PS 5.4l 09.1996 - 08.1999
FORD F-250 5.8i (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1989 - 08.1991
FORD F-250 5.8i (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1991 - 08.1997
FORD F-250 5.8i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1989 - 08.1991
FORD F-250 5.8i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1991 - 08.1997
FORD F-250 7.5i (CDN,USA) 172KW/ 233PS 7.5l 09.1993 - 08.1997
FORD F-250 7.5i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 172KW/ 233PS 7.5l 09.1993 - 08.1997
FORD F-250 HD 5.8i (NAF) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1996 - 08.1997
FORD F-250 HD 5.8i 4x4 (NAF) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1996 - 08.1997
FORD F-250 HD 7.5i (NAF) 172-183KW/ 233-248PS 7.5l 09.1996 - 02.1997
FORD F-250 HD 7.5i 4x4 (NAF) 172-183KW/ 233-248PS 7.5l 09.1996 - 02.1997
FORD F-250 SD 5.4i (CDN,USA) 194KW/ 264PS 5.4l 09.1998 - 08.2004
FORD F-250 SD 5.4i (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 304PS 5.4l 09.2004 - 08.2010
FORD F-250 SD 5.4i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 194KW/ 264PS 5.4l 09.1998 - 08.2004
FORD F-250 SD 5.4i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 304PS 5.4l 09.2004 - 08.2010
FORD F-250 SD 6.2i FFV (CDN,USA) 283KW/ 385PS 6.2l 09.2010 - 08.2011
FORD F-250 SD 6.2i FFV 4x4 (CDN,USA) 283KW/ 385PS 6.2l 09.2010 - 08.2011
FORD F-250 SD 6.8i (CDN,USA) 231KW/ 314PS 6.8l 09.1998 - 08.2004
FORD F-250 SD 6.8i (CDN,USA) 270KW/ 367PS 6.8l 09.2004 - 08.2010
FORD F-250 SD 6.8i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 231KW/ 314PS 6.8l 09.1998 - 08.2004
FORD F-250 SD 6.8i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 270KW/ 367PS 6.8l 09.2004 - 08.2010
FORD F-350 4.9i (CDN,USA) 108-112KW/ 147-152PS 4.9l 09.1994 - 08.1996
FORD F-350 4.9i (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 4.9l 09.1989 - 08.1990
FORD F-350 4.9i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 108-112KW/ 147-152PS 4.9l 09.1994 - 08.1996
FORD F-350 4.9i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 4.9l 09.1989 - 08.1990
FORD F-350 5.8i (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1994 - 08.1997
FORD F-350 5.8i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 5.8l 09.1994 - 08.1997
FORD F-350 7.5i (CDN,USA) 172-183KW/ 233-248PS 7.5l 09.1993 - 08.1997
FORD F-350 7.5i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 172-183KW/ 233-248PS 7.5l 09.1993 - 08.1997
FORD F-350 SD 5.4 i (CDN,USA) 194KW/ 264PS 5.4l 09.1997 - 08.2004
FORD F-350 SD 5.4i (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 304PS 5.4l 09.2004 - 08.2010
FORD F-350 SD 5.4i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 194KW/ 264PS 5.4l 09.1998 - 08.2004
FORD F-350 SD 5.4i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 304PS 5.4l 09.2004 - 08.2010
FORD F-350 SD 6.2 FFV (CDN,USA) 283KW/ 385PS 6.2l 09.2010 - 08.2011
FORD F-350 SD 6.2 FFV 4x4 (CDN,USA) 283KW/ 385PS 6.2l 09.2010 - 08.2011
FORD F-350 SD 6.8i (CDN,USA) 231KW/ 314PS 6.8l 09.1998 - 08.2004
FORD F-350 SD 6.8i (CDN,USA) 270KW/ 367PS 6.8l 09.2004 - 08.2010
FORD F-350 SD 6.8i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 231KW/ 314PS 6.8l 09.1998 - 08.2004
FORD F-350 SD 6.8i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 270KW/ 367PS 6.8l 09.2004 - 08.2010
FORD F-450 SD 6.8i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 231KW/ 314PS 6.8l 09.1998 - 08.2004
FORD F-450 Super Duty 6.8 (CDN,USA) 231KW/ 314PS 6.8l 09.1997 - 08.2004
FORD F-450 Super Duty 6.8 (CDN,USA) 270KW/ 367PS 6.8l 09.2003 - 08.2012
FORD F-450 Super Duty 6.8 4x4 (CDN,USA) 270KW/ 367PS 6.8l 09.2004 - 08.2012
FORD F-53 6.8 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 6.8l 09.2011 - 08.2015
FORD F-53 6.8i (NAF) 266KW/ 362PS 6.8l 09.2005 - 08.2015
FORD F-53 6.8i 266KW/ 362PS 6.8l 09.1998 - 08.2005
FORD F-53 7.5 i (NAF) 172-183KW/ 233-248PS 7.5l 09.1993 - 08.1997
FORD F-550 SD 6.8i (CDN,USA) 231KW/ 314PS 6.8l 09.1998 - 08.2004
FORD F-550 SD 6.8i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 231KW/ 314PS 6.8l 09.1998 - 08.2004
FORD F-550 Super Duty 6.8 (CDN,USA) 270KW/ 367PS 6.8l 09.2004 - 08.2012
FORD F-550 Super Duty 6.8 4x4 (CDN,USA) 270KW/ 367PS 6.8l 09.2004 - 08.2012
FORD F-59 6.8 CNG 0KW/ 0PS 6.8l 09.2011 - 08.2015
FORD F-59 6.8 LPG 0KW/ 0PS 6.8l 09.2011 - 08.2014
FORD F-Super Duty 7.5 (CDN,USA) 172-183KW/ 233-248PS 7.5l 09.1993 - 08.1997
FORD F59 6.8 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 6.8l 09.2011 - 08.2015
FORD FPV F6 Tornado [BF II] 270KW/ 367PS 4.0l 10.2006 - 05.2008
FORD FPV F6 Tornado [BF] 270KW/ 367PS 4.0l 02.2006 - 09.2006
FORD FPV F6 Typhoon [BF II] 270KW/ 367PS 4.0l 10.2006 - 05.2008
FORD FPV F6 Typhoon [BF] 270KW/ 367PS 4.0l 02.2006 - 09.2006
FORD FPV F6 UTE [FG] (AUS) 310KW/ 422PS 4.0l 05.2008 -
FORD FPV F6 [FG] (AUS) 310KW/ 422PS 4.0l 05.2008 -
FORD FPV F6E [FG] (AUS) 310KW/ 422PS 4.0l 08.2009 -
FORD FPV F6X [SY] 270KW/ 367PS 4.0l 02.2008 -
FORD FPV Force 6 [BF II] 270KW/ 367PS 4.0l 10.2006 - 05.2008
FORD FPV Force 8 [BF II] 290KW/ 394PS 5.4l 10.2006 - 05.2008
FORD FPV GS [FG] (AUS) 302KW/ 411PS 5.4l 08.2009 - 09.2010
FORD FPV GS [FG] (AUS) 315KW/ 428PS 5.0l 11.2010 - 11.2011
FORD FPV GT [BF II] 302KW/ 411PS 5.4l 10.2006 - 05.2008
FORD FPV GT [BF] 290KW/ 394PS 5.4l 10.2005 - 09.2006
FORD FPV GT [FGII] 335KW/ 456PS 5.0l 11.2011 -
FORD FPV GT [FG] 315KW/ 428PS 5.4l 05.2008 -
FORD FPV GT-P [BF II] 302KW/ 411PS 5.4l 10.2006 - 05.2008
FORD FPV GT-P [BF] 290KW/ 394PS 5.4l 10.2005 - 09.2006
FORD FPV Pursuit [BF II] 302KW/ 411PS 5.4l 10.2006 - 05.2008
FORD FPV Pursuit [BF] 290KW/ 394PS 5.4l 10.2005 - 09.2006
FORD FPV Pursuit [FGII] (AUS) 315KW/ 428PS 5.0l 11.2011 -
FORD FPV Pursuit [FG] (AUS) 315KW/ 428PS 5.4l 05.2008 -
FORD FPV Super Pursuit [BF II] 302KW/ 411PS 5.4l 10.2006 - 05.2008
FORD FPV Super Pursuit [BF] 290KW/ 394PS 5.4l 10.2005 - 09.2006
FORD FPV Super Pursuit [FG] (AUS) 315KW/ 428PS 5.4l 05.2008 -
FORD Fairlane [BF] 230KW/ 313PS 5.4l 10.2005 - 12.2007
FORD Fairmont [BF II] 230KW/ 313PS 5.4l 10.2006 - 05.2008
FORD Fairmont [BF] 230KW/ 313PS 5.4l 10.2005 - 09.2006
FORD Falcon 2.0i [FGII] (AUS) 179KW/ 243PS 2.0l 03.2012 -
FORD Falcon 4.0 [FGII] (AUS) 190KW/ 258PS 4.0l 11.2011 -
FORD Falcon 4.0 [FGII] (AUS) 195KW/ 265PS 4.0l 11.2011 -
FORD Falcon 4.0 [FGII] (AUS) 198KW/ 269PS 4.0l 11.2011 -
FORD Falcon 4.0 [FG] (AUS) 198KW/ 269PS 4.0l 07.2011 - 10.2011
FORD Falcon 4.0 i (ZA) 157KW/ 213PS 4.0l 08.1998 -
FORD Falcon 4.0 i (ZA) 164KW/ 223PS 4.0l 08.1998 -
FORD Falcon Utility 4.0 [FGII] (AUS) 198KW/ 269PS 4.0l 11.2011 -
FORD Falcon Utility 4.0 [FG] (AUS) 198KW/ 269PS 4.0l 07.2011 - 10.2011
FORD Falcon Utility XR6 Turbo [FGII] (AUS) 270KW/ 367PS 4.0l 11.2011 -
FORD Falcon Utility XR6 Turbo [FG] (AUS) 270KW/ 367PS 4.0l 04.2008 -
FORD Falcon Utility XR6 [BF II] 245KW/ 333PS 4.0l 10.2006 - 05.2008
FORD Falcon Utility XR6 [BF] 245KW/ 333PS 4.0l 02.2006 - 09.2006
FORD Falcon Utility XR6 [FGII] (AUS) 195KW/ 265PS 4.0l 11.2011 -
FORD Falcon Utility XR6 [FG] (AUS) 156KW/ 212PS 4.0l 04.2008 -
FORD Falcon Utility XR6 [FG] (AUS) 195KW/ 265PS 4.0l 04.2008 -
FORD Falcon Utility XR8 [BF II] 260KW/ 354PS 5.4l 10.2006 - 05.2008
FORD Falcon Utility XR8 [BF] 260KW/ 354PS 5.4l 10.2005 - 09.2006
FORD Falcon Utility XR8 [FG] (AUS) 290KW/ 394PS 5.4l 04.2008 -
FORD Falcon Utility [BF II] 220KW/ 299PS 5.4l 10.2006 - 05.2008
FORD Falcon Utility [BF] 220KW/ 299PS 5.4l 10.2005 - 09.2006
FORD Falcon Utility [FG] (AUS) 156KW/ 212PS 4.0l 04.2008 - 06.2011
FORD Falcon Utility [FG] (AUS) 195KW/ 265PS 4.0l 04.2008 -
FORD Falcon XR6 Turbo [FGII] (AUS) 270KW/ 367PS 4.0l 11.2011 -
FORD Falcon XR6 Turbo [FG] (AUS) 270KW/ 367PS 4.0l 04.2008 -
FORD Falcon XR6 [BF II] 245KW/ 333PS 4.0l 10.2006 - 05.2008
FORD Falcon XR6 [BF] 245KW/ 333PS 4.0l 02.2006 - 09.2006
FORD Falcon XR6 [FGII] (AUS) 195KW/ 265PS 4.0l 11.2011 -
FORD Falcon XR6 [FG] (AUS) 195KW/ 265PS 4.0l 04.2008 -
FORD Falcon XR8 [BF II] 260KW/ 354PS 5.4l 10.2006 - 05.2008
FORD Falcon XR8 [BF] 260KW/ 354PS 5.4l 10.2005 - 09.2006
FORD Falcon XR8 [FG] (AUS) 290KW/ 394PS 5.4l 04.2008 -
FORD Falcon [BF II] 230KW/ 313PS 5.4l 10.2006 - 05.2008
FORD Falcon [BF] 230KW/ 313PS 5.4l 10.2005 - 09.2006
FORD Falcon [FG] (AUS) 156KW/ 212PS 4.0l 04.2008 - 06.2011
FORD Falcon [FG] (AUS) 195KW/ 265PS 4.0l 04.2008 - 03.2010
FORD Fiesta 1.0i Flex (BR) 51-54KW/ 69-73PS 1.0l 04.2010 - 09.2014
FORD Fiesta 1.0i Flex (BR) 52-54KW/ 71-73PS 1.0l 11.2008 - 03.2010
FORD Fiesta 1.25i 16V [JA, JB, JV] 55KW/ 75PS 1.2l 11.1995 - 12.2002
FORD Fiesta 1.5 Flex (BR) 79-82KW/ 107-111PS 1.5l 05.2013 - 12.2015
FORD Fiesta 1.6 Flex (BR) 92-96KW/ 125-130PS 1.6l 05.2013 - 12.2015
FORD Fiesta 1.6 Flex PowerShift (BR) 92-96KW/ 125-130PS 1.6l 05.2013 - 12.2015
FORD Fiesta 1.6i Flex (BR) 74-79KW/ 101-107PS 1.6l 04.2010 - 09.2014
FORD Fiesta 1.6i Flex (BR) 77-82KW/ 105-111PS 1.6l 11.2008 - 03.2010
FORD Fiesta 1.6i [JD, JH] 74KW/ 100PS 1.6l 11.2001 - 09.2008
FORD Fiesta Sedan 1.0i Flex (BR) 51-54KW/ 69-73PS 1.0l 04.2010 - 09.2014
FORD Fiesta Sedan 1.0i Flex (BR) 52-54KW/ 71-73PS 1.0l 11.2008 - 03.2010
FORD Fiesta Sedan 1.6 16V Flex (BR) 92-96KW/ 125-130PS 1.6l 07.2013 - 12.2015
FORD Fiesta Sedan 1.6i Flex (BR) 74-79KW/ 101-107PS 1.6l 04.2010 - 09.2014
FORD Fiesta Sedan 1.6i Flex (BR) 77-82KW/ 105-111PS 1.6l 11.2008 - 03.2010
FORD Five Hundred 3.0i (CDN,USA) 150KW/ 204PS 3.0l 09.2004 - 08.2007
FORD Five Hundred 3.0i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 150KW/ 204PS 3.0l 09.2004 - 08.2007
FORD Flex 3.5 (CDN,USA) 269KW/ 365PS 3.5l 09.2009 - 08.2010
FORD Flex 3.5 EcoBoost V6 4x4 (CDN,USA) 265KW/ 360PS 3.5l 09.2009 - 08.2010
FORD Focus 1.6i 8V Flex (BR) 77-83KW/ 105-113PS 1.6l 11.2008 - 11.2009
FORD Focus 2.0i (CDN,USA) 101KW/ 137PS 2.0l 08.2000 - 08.2004
FORD Focus 2.0i (CDN,USA) 82KW/ 111PS 2.0l 09.1999 - 08.2004
FORD Focus 2.0i (CDN,USA) 96KW/ 131PS 2.0l 09.1999 - 08.2002
FORD Focus 2.0i Hatchback (CDN,USA) 127KW/ 172PS 2.0l 09.2001 - 08.2004
FORD Focus 2.0i Hatchback (CDN,USA) 82KW/ 111PS 2.0l 09.2003 - 09.2004
FORD Focus 2.0i Hatchback (CDN,USA) 96KW/ 131PS 2.0l 09.1999 - 08.2002
FORD Focus 2.0i Hatchback (CDN,USA) 97-101KW/ 132-138PS 2.0l 09.2002 - 08.2004
FORD Focus 2.0i ST170 Turnier [DNW] 127KW/ 173PS 2.0l 02.2002 - 05.2005
FORD Focus 2.0i ST170 [DAW, DBW] 127KW/ 173PS 2.0l 02.2002 - 05.2005
FORD Focus 2.0i Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 82KW/ 112PS 2.0l 09.1999 - 08.2003
FORD Focus 2.0i Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 97-101KW/ 132-138PS 2.0l 09.1999 - 08.2004
FORD Focus SVT 2.0 16V (MEX) 127KW/ 173PS 2.0l 05.1999 - 06.2005
FORD Focus Sedan 1.6i 16V (RA) 81-92KW/ 110-125PS 1.6l 01.2010 -
FORD Focus Sedan 1.6i 8V Flex (BR) 77-83KW/ 105-113PS 1.6l 11.2008 - 11.2009
FORD Freestar 3.9i (CDN,USA) 144KW/ 196PS 3.9l 01.2004 - 08.2007
FORD Freestar 3.9i (CDN,USA) 144KW/ 196PS 3.9l 09.2005 - 08.2006
FORD Freestar 4.2i (CDN,USA) 150KW/ 204PS 4.2l 01.2004 - 08.2007
FORD Freestyle 3.0 (CDN,USA) 151KW/ 206PS 3.0l 09.2004 - 08.2007
FORD Freestyle 3.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 151KW/ 206PS 3.0l 09.2004 - 08.2007
FORD Fusion 1.6i [JU] 74KW/ 100PS 1.6l 10.2002 - 06.2012
FORD Fusion 2.3 (CDN,USA) 119-121KW/ 162-164PS 2.3l 09.2005 - 08.2010
FORD Fusion 2.3 AWD (CDN,USA) 119-121KW/ 162-164PS 2.3l 09.2006 - 08.2009
FORD Fusion 2.3i (BR) 119KW/ 162PS 2.3l 05.2006 - 04.2009
FORD Fusion 2.5i (CDN,USA) 131-132KW/ 177-179PS 2.5l 09.2009 - 08.2010
FORD Fusion 2.5i 16V (BR) 127KW/ 173PS 2.5l 05.2009 - 02.2013
FORD Fusion 2.5i Hybrid (CDN,USA) 142-145KW/ 194-197PS 2.5l 09.2009 - 08.2010
FORD Fusion 3.0 FFV (CDN,USA) 179KW/ 243PS 3.0l 09.2009 - 08.2010
FORD Fusion 3.0i (CDN,USA) 159-167KW/ 216-227PS 3.0l 09.2005 - 08.2010
FORD Fusion 3.0i (CDN,USA) 181KW/ 246PS 3.0l 09.2008 - 08.2009
FORD Fusion 3.0i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 167KW/ 227PS 3.0l 09.2006 - 08.2009
FORD Fusion 3.0i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 181KW/ 246PS 3.0l 09.2008 - 08.2009
FORD Fusion 3.0i V6 (MEX) 164KW/ 223PS 3.0l 09.2008 - 08.2009
FORD Fusion 3.0i V6 4x4 (BR) 179KW/ 243PS 3.0l 05.2009 - 02.2013
FORD Fusion 3.5i (CDN,USA) 196KW/ 267PS 3.5l 09.2009 - 08.2010
FORD Fusion 3.5i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 196KW/ 267PS 3.5l 09.2009 - 08.2010
FORD Fusion 4x4 3.0 FFV (CDN,USA) 179KW/ 243PS 3.0l 09.2009 - 08.2010
FORD G6 2.0i [FGII] (AUS) 179KW/ 243PS 2.0l 03.2012 -
FORD G6 4.0 [FGII] (AUS) 195KW/ 265PS 4.0l 11.2011 -
FORD G6 4.0 [FGII] (AUS) 198KW/ 269PS 4.0l 11.2011 -
FORD G6 [FG] (AUS) 156KW/ 212PS 4.0l 04.2008 - 06.2011
FORD G6 [FG] (AUS) 195KW/ 265PS 4.0l 04.2008 - 11.2011
FORD G6E 2.0i [FGII] (AUS) 179KW/ 243PS 2.0l 03.2012 -
FORD G6E Turbo [FG] (AUS) 270KW/ 367PS 4.0l 04.2008 -
FORD G6E [FG] (AUS) 156KW/ 212PS 4.0l 04.2008 -
FORD G6E [FG] (AUS) 195KW/ 265PS 4.0l 04.2008 -
FORD GT 5.4 (CDN,USA) 368-405KW/ 500-550PS 5.4l 09.2004 - 08.2006
FORD Grand Marquis 4.6 (MEX) 153-157KW/ 208-213PS 4.6l 09.1991 - 08.2000
FORD Grand Marquis 4.6 (MEX) 175-178KW/ 238-242PS 4.6l 09.1999 - 08.2004
FORD Ikon 1.6 i (ZA) 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 02.2001 -
FORD Ka 1.0i Flex (BR) 51-54KW/ 69-73PS 1.0l 01.2008 - 03.2014
FORD Ka 1.6i Flex (BR) 75-81KW/ 102-110PS 1.6l 01.2008 - 01.2013
FORD LTD [BF] 230KW/ 313PS 5.4l 10.2005 - 12.2007
FORD Maverick 2.3i 4x4 [1EZ, 1N2] 112-116KW/ 152-157PS 2.3l 12.2003 - 04.2006
FORD Maverick 2.3i [1EZ, 1N2] 112-116KW/ 152-157PS 2.3l 12.2003 - 04.2006
FORD Maverick 3.0i 4x4 [1EZ, 1N2] 145-149KW/ 197-203PS 3.0l 07.2001 - 04.2006
FORD Maverick 3.0i [1EZ, 1N2] 147-154KW/ 200-210PS 3.0l 07.2001 - 04.2006
FORD Mondeo 1.8i Turnier [BWY] 81KW/ 110PS 1.8l 10.2000 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 1.8i Turnier [BWY] 92KW/ 125PS 1.8l 10.2000 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 1.8i [B4Y] 81KW/ 110PS 1.8l 10.2000 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 1.8i [B4Y] 92KW/ 125PS 1.8l 10.2000 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 1.8i [B5Y] 81KW/ 110PS 1.8l 10.2000 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 1.8i [B5Y] 92KW/ 125PS 1.8l 10.2000 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 2.0 i (ZA) 107KW/ 146PS 2.0l 08.2001 -
FORD Mondeo 2.0 i 105KW/ 143PS 2.0l 03.2004 - 01.2008
FORD Mondeo 2.0 i 105KW/ 143PS 2.0l 03.2004 - 07.2008
FORD Mondeo 2.0i 105KW/ 143PS 2.0l 04.2003 - 07.2012
FORD Mondeo 2.0i Turnier [BWY] 107KW/ 145PS 2.0l 10.2000 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 2.0i [B4Y] 107KW/ 145PS 2.0l 10.2000 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 2.0i [B5Y] 107KW/ 145PS 2.0l 10.2000 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 2.5 i 127KW/ 173PS 2.5l 03.2004 - 01.2008
FORD Mondeo 2.5i ST200 [BAP] 151KW/ 205PS 2.5l 09.1999 - 09.2000
FORD Mondeo 2.5i ST200 [BFP] 151KW/ 205PS 2.5l 09.1999 - 09.2000
FORD Mondeo 2.5i Turnier ST200 [BNP] 151KW/ 205PS 2.5l 09.1999 - 09.2000
FORD Mondeo 2.5i Turnier [BNP] 125KW/ 170PS 2.5l 05.1999 - 09.2000
FORD Mondeo 2.5i Turnier [BWY] 125KW/ 170PS 2.5l 10.2000 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 2.5i [B4Y] 125KW/ 170PS 2.5l 10.2000 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 2.5i [B5Y] 125KW/ 170PS 2.5l 10.2000 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 2.5i [BAP] 125KW/ 170PS 2.5l 05.1999 - 09.2000
FORD Mondeo 2.5i [BFP] 125KW/ 170PS 2.5l 05.1999 - 09.2000
FORD Mondeo 3.0i ST220 [B4Y] 166KW/ 226PS 3.0l 02.2002 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 3.0i ST220 [B5Y] 166KW/ 226PS 3.0l 02.2002 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 3.0i Turnier ST220 [BWY] 166KW/ 226PS 3.0l 02.2002 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 3.0i Turnier [BWY] 150KW/ 204PS 3.0l 08.2004 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 3.0i [B4Y] 150KW/ 204PS 3.0l 08.2004 - 03.2007
FORD Mondeo 3.0i [B5Y] 150KW/ 204PS 3.0l 08.2004 - 03.2007
FORD Mustang 2.3 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.3l 09.1989 - 08.1990
FORD Mustang 2.3 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.3l 09.1990 - 08.1993
FORD Mustang 2.3 Convertible (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.3l 09.1989 - 08.1990
FORD Mustang 2.3 Convertible (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.3l 09.1990 - 08.1993
FORD Mustang 2.3 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.3l 09.1989 - 08.1990
FORD Mustang 2.3 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.3l 09.1990 - 08.1993
FORD Mustang 3.8 Convertible (CDN,USA) 108-112KW/ 147-152PS 3.8l 09.1993 - 08.1998
FORD Mustang 3.8 Convertible 142KW/ 193PS 3.8l 09.1998 - 08.2004
FORD Mustang 3.8 Coupe (CDN,USA) 108-112KW/ 147-152PS 3.8l 09.1993 - 08.1998
FORD Mustang 3.8 Coupe 142KW/ 193PS 3.8l 09.1998 - 08.2004
FORD Mustang 3.9 Convertible (CDN,USA) 144KW/ 196PS 3.9l 09.2003 - 08.2004
FORD Mustang 3.9 Coupe (CDN,USA) 144KW/ 196PS 3.9l 09.2003 - 08.2004
FORD Mustang 4.0 Convertible (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 4.0l 09.2004 - 08.2010
FORD Mustang 4.0 Coupe (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 4.0l 09.2004 - 08.2010
FORD Mustang 4.6 32V Convertible 225KW/ 305PS 4.6l 09.1995 - 08.2002
FORD Mustang 4.6 32V Coupe DOHC 225KW/ 305PS 4.6l 09.1995 - 08.2001
FORD Mustang 4.6 Convertible SOHC (CDN,USA) 160-197KW/ 218-268PS 4.6l 09.1995 - 08.2004
FORD Mustang 4.6 Convertible SOHC (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 304PS 4.6l 09.2004 - 08.2010
FORD Mustang 4.6 Convertible SOHC 159KW/ 215PS 4.6l 09.1995 - 08.2004
FORD Mustang 4.6 Coupe DOHC 159KW/ 215PS 4.6l 09.1995 - 08.2001
FORD Mustang 4.6 Coupe SOHC (CDN,USA) 160-197KW/ 218-268PS 4.6l 09.1995 - 08.2004
FORD Mustang 4.6 Coupe SOHC (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 304PS 4.6l 09.2004 - 08.2010
FORD Mustang 4.6 GT Convertible 194-197KW/ 264-268PS 4.6l 09.1998 - 08.2004
FORD Mustang 4.6 GT Coupe 194KW/ 264PS 4.6l 09.1998 - 08.2004
FORD Mustang 4.6 Mach 1 Coupe DOHC (CDN,USA) 228-231KW/ 309-314PS 4.6l 09.2002 - 08.2004
FORD Mustang 4.6 SVT Cobra Coupe (CDN,USA) 228-242KW/ 309-329PS 4.6l 09.1995 - 08.2001
FORD Mustang 4.6 SVT Cobra Coupe DOHC (CDN,USA) 295KW/ 401PS 4.6l 09.2002 - 08.2004
FORD Mustang 4.6 SVT DOHC Cobra Convertible (CDN,USA) 228-242KW/ 309-329PS 4.6l 09.1995 - 08.2001
FORD Mustang 4.6 SVT DOHC Cobra Convertible (CDN,USA) 295KW/ 401PS 4.6l 09.2002 - 08.2004
FORD Mustang 5.0 Convertible (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.0l 09.1993 - 08.1995
FORD Mustang 5.0 Coupe (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.0l 09.1993 - 08.1995
FORD Mustang 5.4 Shelby GT500 Convertible (CDN,USA) 373KW/ 507PS 5.4l 09.2006 - 08.2012
FORD Mustang 5.4 Shelby GT500 Coupe (CDN,USA) 373KW/ 507PS 5.4l 09.2006 - 08.2012
FORD Mustang 5.8 Coupe (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.8l 09.1994 - 08.1995
FORD Ranger 2.3 4x4 (CDN,USA) 73-84KW/ 99-114PS 2.3l 09.1992 - 08.1997
FORD Ranger 2.3 4x4 (CDN,USA) 75KW/ 101PS 2.3l 09.1988 - 08.1992
FORD Ranger 2.3i (AM,AS) 100KW/ 136PS 2.3l 06.1994 - 10.1997
FORD Ranger 2.3i (CDN,USA) 101-107KW/ 137-145PS 2.3l 09.2000 - 08.2011
FORD Ranger 2.3i (CDN,USA) 73-84KW/ 99-114PS 2.3l 09.1992 - 08.1997
FORD Ranger 2.3i (CDN,USA) 75KW/ 101PS 2.3l 09.1988 - 08.1992
FORD Ranger 2.3i 16V (AM,AS) 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 07.2009 - 06.2012
FORD Ranger 2.3i 16V XLS (AM,AS) 100KW/ 136PS 2.3l 09.2002 - 08.2008
FORD Ranger 2.3i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 101-107KW/ 137-145PS 2.3l 09.2000 - 08.2011
FORD Ranger 2.5i (AM,AS) 89KW/ 121PS 2.5l 11.1997 - 02.2001
FORD Ranger 2.5i (CDN,USA) 90KW/ 122PS 2.5l 09.1997 - 08.2001
FORD Ranger 2.5i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 90KW/ 122PS 2.5l 09.1997 - 08.2001
FORD Ranger 3.0 (CDN,USA) 108-110KW/ 147-149PS 3.0l 09.1994 - 08.1997
FORD Ranger 3.0 (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 3.0l 09.1990 - 08.1991
FORD Ranger 3.0 (CDN,USA) 115KW/ 156PS 3.0l 09.1997 - 08.2008
FORD Ranger 3.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 108-110KW/ 147-149PS 3.0l 09.1994 - 08.1997
FORD Ranger 3.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 3.0l 09.1990 - 08.1991
FORD Ranger 3.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 115KW/ 156PS 3.0l 09.1997 - 08.2008
FORD Ranger 3.0i FFV (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 3.0l 09.1998 - 08.2004
FORD Ranger 3.0i FFV 4x4 (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 3.0l 09.1998 - 08.2004
FORD Ranger 4.0i (AM,AS) 119KW/ 162PS 4.0l 01.1995 - 10.1997
FORD Ranger 4.0i (AM,AS) 119KW/ 162PS 4.0l 11.1997 - 03.2001
FORD Ranger 4.0i (CDN,USA) 119KW/ 162PS 4.0l 09.1994 - 08.1997
FORD Ranger 4.0i (CDN,USA) 119KW/ 162PS 4.0l 09.1997 - 08.2000
FORD Ranger 4.0i (CDN,USA) 154KW/ 210PS 4.0l 09.2003 - 08.2011
FORD Ranger 4.0i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 119KW/ 162PS 4.0l 09.1994 - 08.1997
FORD Ranger 4.0i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 119KW/ 162PS 4.0l 09.1997 - 08.2000
FORD Ranger 4.0i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 154KW/ 210PS 4.0l 09.2003 - 08.2011
FORD Taurus 2.5 (CDN,USA) 78KW/ 106PS 2.5l 09.1990 - 12.1991
FORD Taurus 2.5 Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.5l 09.1990 - 08.1991
FORD Taurus 3.0 (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 3.0l 09.1990 - 08.1991
FORD Taurus 3.0 (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 3.0l 09.1991 - 08.1995
FORD Taurus 3.0 (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 3.0l 09.1995 - 08.1999
FORD Taurus 3.0 (CDN,USA) 112-116KW/ 152-157PS 3.0l 09.1999 - 08.2007
FORD Taurus 3.0 24V (CDN,USA) 149KW/ 203PS 3.0l 09.1995 - 08.1999
FORD Taurus 3.0 24V (CDN,USA) 149KW/ 203PS 3.0l 09.1999 - 12.2005
FORD Taurus 3.0 24V Wagon (CDN,USA) 149KW/ 203PS 3.0l 09.1995 - 08.1999
FORD Taurus 3.0 24V Wagon (CDN,USA) 149KW/ 203PS 3.0l 09.1999 - 12.2005
FORD Taurus 3.0 FFV (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 3.0l 09.1992 - 08.1995
FORD Taurus 3.0 FFV (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 3.0l 09.1995 - 08.1998
FORD Taurus 3.0 FFV (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 3.0l 09.1995 - 08.1999
FORD Taurus 3.0 FFV (CDN,USA) 114-116KW/ 155-157PS 3.0l 09.1999 - 08.2006
FORD Taurus 3.0 SHO (CDN,USA) 164KW/ 223PS 3.0l 09.1990 - 08.1991
FORD Taurus 3.0 Wagon (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 3.0l 01.1988 - 08.1991
FORD Taurus 3.0 Wagon (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 3.0l 09.1991 - 08.1995
FORD Taurus 3.0 Wagon (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 3.0l 09.1995 - 08.1999
FORD Taurus 3.0 Wagon (CDN,USA) 112-116KW/ 152-157PS 3.0l 09.1999 - 08.2005
FORD Taurus 3.0 Wagon FFV (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 3.0l 09.1992 - 08.1995
FORD Taurus 3.0 Wagon FFV (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 3.0l 09.1995 - 08.1998
FORD Taurus 3.0 Wagon FFV (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 3.0l 09.1995 - 08.1999
FORD Taurus 3.0 Wagon FFV (CDN,USA) 114-116KW/ 155-157PS 3.0l 09.1999 - 08.2006
FORD Taurus 3.0i FFV (NAF) 112KW/ 152PS 3.0l 09.1999 - 08.2006
FORD Taurus 3.0i FFV Wagon (NAF) 112KW/ 152PS 3.0l 09.1999 - 12.2005
FORD Taurus 3.2 SHO (CDN,USA) 164KW/ 223PS 3.2l 09.1992 - 08.1995
FORD Taurus 3.4 SHO (CDN,USA) 175KW/ 238PS 3.4l 09.1995 - 08.1999
FORD Taurus 3.8 (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 3.8l 09.1990 - 08.1991
FORD Taurus 3.8 (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 3.8l 09.1991 - 08.1995
FORD Taurus 3.8 Wagon (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 3.8l 09.1990 - 08.1991
FORD Taurus 3.8 Wagon (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 3.8l 09.1991 - 08.1995
FORD Tempo 2.3i (CDN,USA) 73KW/ 99PS 2.3l 09.1991 - 08.1994
FORD Tempo 3.0 (CDN,USA) 112-116KW/ 152-157PS 3.0l 09.1991 - 08.1994
FORD Territory 2.7 4x4 [SZ] 140KW/ 190PS 2.7l 04.2011 -
FORD Territory 2.7 [SZ] (AUS) 140KW/ 190PS 2.7l 04.2011 -
FORD Territory 4.0i [SZ] (AUS) 195KW/ 265PS 4.0l 04.2011 -
FORD Territory 4WD [SY II] 190KW/ 258PS 4.0l 05.2009 - 04.2011
FORD Territory 4WD [SY] 190KW/ 258PS 4.0l 10.2005 - 04.2009
FORD Territory Turbo 4WD [SY II] 245KW/ 333PS 4.0l 05.2009 - 04.2011
FORD Territory Turbo 4WD [SY] 245KW/ 333PS 4.0l 09.2007 - 04.2009
FORD Territory [SY II] 190KW/ 258PS 4.0l 05.2009 - 04.2011
FORD Territory [SY] 190KW/ 258PS 4.0l 10.2005 - 04.2009
FORD Thunderbird 3.8i (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 3.8l 09.1995 - 08.1997
FORD Thunderbird 3.8i Coupe (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 3.8l 09.1990 - 08.1997
FORD Thunderbird 3.8i Coupe (CDN,USA) 157-172KW/ 213-233PS 3.8l 09.1990 - 08.1995
FORD Thunderbird 3.9 Convertible (CDN,USA) 188KW/ 256PS 3.9l 09.2001 - 08.2002
FORD Thunderbird 3.9 Convertible (CDN,USA) 209KW/ 284PS 3.9l 09.2002 - 08.2005
FORD Thunderbird 4.6i (CDN,USA) 155KW/ 211PS 4.6l 09.1995 - 08.1997
FORD Thunderbird 4.6i Coupe (CDN,USA) 155KW/ 211PS 4.6l 09.1993 - 08.1997
FORD Thunderbird 5.0 i Coupe (CDN,USA) 151KW/ 206PS 5.0l 09.1990 - 08.1993
FORD Transit FT 260 K/S 2.3i 103-107KW/ 141-145PS 2.3l 08.2001 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 280 K/S 2.3i 103-107KW/ 141-145PS 2.3l 08.2001 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 280 L 2.3i 103-107KW/ 141-145PS 2.3l 08.2001 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 280 M 2.3i 103-107KW/ 141-145PS 2.3l 08.2001 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 300 K/S 2.3i 107KW/ 145PS 2.3l 12.2000 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 300 L 2.3i 107KW/ 145PS 2.3l 12.2000 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 300 M 2.3i 107KW/ 145PS 2.3l 12.2000 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 330 K/S 2.3i 103-107KW/ 141-145PS 2.3l 08.2001 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 330 K/S 2.3i 107KW/ 145PS 2.3l 12.2000 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 330 L 2.3i 103-107KW/ 141-145PS 2.3l 08.2001 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 330 L 2.3i 107KW/ 145PS 2.3l 12.2000 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 330 M 2.3i 103-107KW/ 141-145PS 2.3l 08.2001 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 330 M 2.3i 107KW/ 145PS 2.3l 12.2000 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 350 EL 2.3i 103-107KW/ 141-145PS 2.3l 08.2001 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 350 EL 2.3i 107KW/ 145PS 2.3l 12.2000 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 350 L 2.3i 103-107KW/ 141-145PS 2.3l 08.2001 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 350 L 2.3i 107KW/ 145PS 2.3l 12.2000 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 350 M 2.3i 103-107KW/ 141-145PS 2.3l 08.2001 - 07.2006
FORD Transit FT 350 M 2.3i 107KW/ 145PS 2.3l 12.2000 - 07.2006
FORD Windstar 3.0i (CDN,USA) 109-112KW/ 147-152PS 3.0l 10.1994 - 08.2003
FORD Windstar 3.0i (CDN,USA) 109KW/ 147PS 3.0l 02.1999 - 12.2000
FORD Windstar 3.8 (CDN,USA) 149KW/ 203PS 3.8l 09.1994 - 08.2003
JAGUAR S-Type 2.5 24V 147KW/ 200PS 2.5l 10.2001 - 07.2005
JAGUAR S-Type 3.0 24V 175-179KW/ 238-243PS 3.0l 10.1998 - 03.2008
JAGUAR S-Type 4.0 32V 203-210KW/ 276-286PS 4.0l 10.1998 - 04.2002
JAGUAR S-Type 4.2 R V8 32V 291KW/ 396PS 4.2l 10.2001 - 03.2008
JAGUAR S-Type 4.2 V8 32V 219KW/ 298PS 4.2l 10.2001 - 03.2008
LINCOLN Aviator 4.6 (CDN,USA) 225KW/ 306PS 4.6l 09.2002 - 08.2005
LINCOLN Aviator 4.6 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 4.6l 09.2002 - 08.2005
LINCOLN Blackwood 5.4 (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 305PS 5.4l 09.2001 - 08.2003
LINCOLN Continental 3.8 (CDN,USA) 103KW/ 140PS 3.8l 09.1990 - 08.1994
LINCOLN Continental 4.6 (CDN,USA) 194-205KW/ 264-279PS 4.6l 09.1994 - 08.2002
LINCOLN LS 3.0 (CDN,USA) 173KW/ 235PS 3.0l 09.1999 - 08.2005
LINCOLN LS 3.0 24V 157-164KW/ 214-223PS 3.0l 09.1999 - 08.2005
LINCOLN LS 3.9 (CDN,USA) 185KW/ 252PS 3.9l 09.1999 - 08.2002
LINCOLN LS 3.9 (CDN,USA) 209KW/ 284PS 3.9l 09.2002 - 08.2006
LINCOLN Mark VIII 4.6 (CDN,USA) 209KW/ 284PS 4.6l 09.1992 - 08.1998
LINCOLN Navigator 5.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.1997 - 08.1999
LINCOLN Navigator 5.4 (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 304PS 5.4l 09.1998 - 08.2001
LINCOLN Navigator 5.4 (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 304PS 5.4l 09.2000 - 08.2004
LINCOLN Navigator 5.4 (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 304PS 5.4l 09.2004 - 08.2009
LINCOLN Navigator 5.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.1997 - 08.1999
LINCOLN Navigator 5.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 304PS 5.4l 09.1998 - 08.2001
LINCOLN Navigator 5.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 304PS 5.4l 09.2000 - 08.2004
LINCOLN Navigator 5.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 224KW/ 304PS 5.4l 09.2004 - 08.2009
LINCOLN Navigator 5.4 FFV (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.2008 - 08.2011
LINCOLN Navigator 5.4 FFV (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.2010 - 08.2011
LINCOLN Navigator 5.4 FFV 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.2008 - 08.2011
LINCOLN Navigator 5.4 FFV 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.4l 09.2010 - 08.2011
LINCOLN Town Car 4.6 (CDN,USA) 142KW/ 193PS 4.6l 09.1990 - 08.1994
LINCOLN Town Car 4.6 (CDN,USA) 153-157KW/ 208-213PS 4.6l 09.1994 - 08.1997
LINCOLN Town Car 4.6 (CDN,USA) 175-178KW/ 238-242PS 4.6l 09.1997 - 08.2008
LINCOLN Town Car 4.6 FFV (CDN,USA) 178KW/ 242PS 4.6l 09.2005 - 08.2011
LINCOLN Zephyr 3.0 (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 214PS 3.0l 09.2005 - 08.2006
MAZDA 6 3.7 0KW/ 0PS 3.7l 09.2008 - 08.2010
MAZDA B 2300 (CDN,USA) 139KW/ 189PS 2.3l 09.2000 - 08.2010
MAZDA B 2500 (CDN,USA) 87KW/ 118PS 2.5l 09.1997 - 08.2001
MAZDA B 3000 3.0 (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 3.0l 09.1994 - 08.1997
MAZDA B 3000 3.0 (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 3.0l 09.1997 - 08.2008
MAZDA B 3000 3.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.0l 09.2004 - 08.2005
MAZDA B 3000 3.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 3.0l 09.1994 - 08.1997
MAZDA B 3000 3.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 3.0l 09.1997 - 08.2002
MAZDA B 3000 3.0 FFV 0KW/ 0PS 3.0l 09.1998 - 08.2003
MAZDA B 3000 4x4 3.0 FFV 0KW/ 0PS 3.0l 09.1998 - 08.2002
MAZDA B 4000 4.0 (CDN,USA) 119KW/ 162PS 4.0l 09.1994 - 08.2000
MAZDA B 4000 4.0 (CDN,USA) 154KW/ 210PS 4.0l 09.2000 - 08.2009
MAZDA B 4000 4.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 119KW/ 162PS 4.0l 09.1994 - 08.2000
MAZDA B 4000 4.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 154KW/ 210PS 4.0l 09.2000 - 08.2010
MAZDA B2300 (CDN,USA) 73-84KW/ 99-114PS 2.3l 09.1993 - 08.1997
MAZDA B2300 4x4 (CDN,USA) 73-84KW/ 99-114PS 2.3l 09.1994 - 08.1996
MAZDA CX-9 3.5 0KW/ 0PS 3.5l 09.2006 - 08.2007
MAZDA CX-9 3.5 4x4 0KW/ 0PS 3.5l 09.2006 - 08.2007
MAZDA CX-9 3.7 0KW/ 0PS 3.7l 09.2007 -
MAZDA CX-9 3.7 204KW/ 277PS 3.7l 09.2007 - 08.2010
MAZDA CX-9 3.7 4x4 0KW/ 0PS 3.7l 09.2007 -
MAZDA CX-9 3.7 4x4 204KW/ 277PS 3.7l 09.2007 -
MAZDA CX-9 3.7 4x4 [TB] (RUS) 201-204KW/ 273-277PS 3.7l 06.2008 - 08.2010
MAZDA Tribute 2.3 0KW/ 0PS 2.3l 09.2004 - 08.2008
MAZDA Tribute 2.3 0KW/ 0PS 2.3l 09.2007 - 08.2008
MAZDA Tribute 2.3 4x4 0KW/ 0PS 2.3l 09.2004 - 08.2008
MAZDA Tribute 2.3 4x4 0KW/ 0PS 2.3l 09.2007 - 08.2008
MAZDA Tribute 2.3i 4x4 [EP] (EU) 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 12.2003 - 05.2004
MAZDA Tribute 2.3i [EP] (EU) 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 12.2003 - 05.2004
MAZDA Tribute 2.5 0KW/ 0PS 2.5l 09.2008 - 08.2009
MAZDA Tribute 2.5 0KW/ 0PS 2.5l 09.2008 - 08.2010
MAZDA Tribute 2.5 4x4 0KW/ 0PS 2.5l 09.2008 - 08.2009
MAZDA Tribute 2.5 4x4 0KW/ 0PS 2.5l 09.2008 - 08.2010
MAZDA Tribute 3.0i (AUS) 150KW/ 204PS 3.0l 12.2000 -
MAZDA Tribute 3.0i 4WD 147KW/ 200PS 3.0l 09.2008 - 08.2009
MAZDA Tribute 3.0i 4x4 [EP] (EU) 145-149KW/ 197-203PS 3.0l 04.2001 - 09.2009
MAZDA Tribute 3.0i 4x4 [EP] (J) 149KW/ 203PS 3.0l 11.2000 - 12.2005
MAZDA Tribute 3.0i [EP] (J) 149KW/ 203PS 3.0l 11.2000 - 12.2005
MERCURY Cougar 2.0 Coupe (CDN,USA) 93KW/ 126PS 2.0l 09.1998 - 08.2002
MERCURY Cougar 2.5 Coupe (CDN,USA) 127KW/ 173PS 2.5l 09.1998 - 08.2002
MERCURY Cougar 2.5 Coupe (CDN,USA) 146KW/ 199PS 2.5l 09.2000 - 08.2001
MERCURY Cougar 3.8 (CDN,USA) 103KW/ 140PS 3.8l 09.1990 - 08.1992
MERCURY Cougar 4.6 (CDN,USA) 153KW/ 208PS 4.6l 09.1993 - 08.1997
MERCURY Cougar 5.0 (CDN,USA) 147KW/ 200PS 5.0l 09.1990 - 08.1993
MERCURY Cougar XR7 3.8 (CDN,USA) 103KW/ 140PS 3.8l 09.1992 - 08.1997
MERCURY Grand Marquis 4.6 (CDN,USA) 142KW/ 193PS 4.6l 09.1995 - 08.1996
MERCURY Grand Marquis 4.6 (CDN,USA) 153-157KW/ 208-213PS 4.6l 09.1991 - 08.2000
MERCURY Grand Marquis 4.6 (CDN,USA) 175-178KW/ 238-242PS 4.6l 09.2000 - 08.2004
MERCURY Grand Marquis 4.6 (CDN,USA) 187KW/ 254PS 4.6l 09.2004 - 08.2008
MERCURY Grand Marquis 4.6 FFV (CDN,USA) 167KW/ 227PS 4.6l 09.2005 - 08.2011
MERCURY Marauder 4.6 (CDN,USA) 225KW/ 306PS 4.6l 09.2002 - 12.2004
MERCURY Mariner 2.3 (CDN,USA) 114KW/ 155PS 2.3l 09.2004 - 08.2008
MERCURY Mariner 2.3 4x4 (CDN,USA) 114KW/ 155PS 2.3l 09.2004 - 08.2008
MERCURY Mariner 2.3 Hybrid (CDN,USA) 99KW/ 135PS 2.3l 09.2006 - 08.2008
MERCURY Mariner 2.3 Hybrid 4x4 (CDN,USA) 99KW/ 135PS 2.3l 09.2005 - 08.2008
MERCURY Mariner 2.5 (CDN,USA) 127KW/ 173PS 2.5l 09.2008 - 08.2009
MERCURY Mariner 2.5 4x4 (CDN,USA) 127KW/ 173PS 2.5l 09.2008 - 08.2009
MERCURY Mariner 2.5 Hybrid (CDN,USA) 132KW/ 179PS 2.5l 09.2008 - 08.2010
MERCURY Mariner 2.5 Hybrid 4x4 (CDN,USA) 132KW/ 179PS 2.5l 09.2008 - 08.2010
MERCURY Mariner 3.0 (CDN,USA) 147KW/ 200PS 3.0l 09.2008 - 08.2011
MERCURY Mariner 3.0 (CDN,USA) 149KW/ 203PS 3.0l 09.2004 - 08.2008
MERCURY Mariner 3.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 147KW/ 200PS 3.0l 09.2008 - 08.2010
MERCURY Mariner 3.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 149KW/ 203PS 3.0l 09.2004 - 08.2008
MERCURY Mariner 3.0 4x4 FFV (CDN,USA) 147KW/ 200PS 3.0l 09.2009 - 08.2010
MERCURY Mariner 3.0 FFV (CDN,USA) 147KW/ 200PS 3.0l 09.2009 - 08.2010
MERCURY Milan 2.3 (CDN,USA) 119KW/ 162PS 2.3l 09.2005 - 08.2009
MERCURY Milan 2.3 4x4 (CDN,USA) 119KW/ 162PS 2.3l 09.2006 - 08.2009
MERCURY Milan 2.5 Hybrid (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 197PS 2.5l 09.2009 - 08.2010
MERCURY Milan 3.0 (CDN,USA) 165KW/ 224PS 3.0l 09.2005 - 08.2009
MERCURY Milan 3.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 165KW/ 224PS 3.0l 09.2006 - 08.2009
MERCURY Milan 3.0 FFV (CDN,USA) 179KW/ 243PS 3.0l 09.2009 - 08.2010
MERCURY Milan 3.0 FFV 4x4 (CDN,USA) 179KW/ 243PS 3.0l 09.2009 - 08.2010
MERCURY Montego 3.0 (CDN,USA) 151KW/ 206PS 3.0l 09.2004 - 08.2007
MERCURY Montego 3.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 151KW/ 206PS 3.0l 09.2004 - 08.2007
MERCURY Monterey 4.2 (CDN,USA) 150KW/ 204PS 4.2l 09.2003 - 08.2007
MERCURY Mountaineer 4.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 09.2001 - 08.2005
MERCURY Mountaineer 4.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 09.2005 - 08.2010
MERCURY Mountaineer 4.0 (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 214PS 4.0l 09.1997 - 08.2001
MERCURY Mountaineer 4.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 09.2001 - 08.2005
MERCURY Mountaineer 4.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 09.2005 - 08.2010
MERCURY Mountaineer 4.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 214PS 4.0l 09.1997 - 08.2001
MERCURY Mountaineer 4.0 FFV (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 214PS 4.0l 09.2001 - 08.2005
MERCURY Mountaineer 4.0 FFV 4x4 (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 214PS 4.0l 09.2001 - 08.2005
MERCURY Mountaineer 4.6 (CDN,USA) 179KW/ 243PS 4.6l 09.2001 - 08.2005
MERCURY Mountaineer 4.6 (CDN,USA) 218KW/ 296PS 4.6l 09.2005 - 08.2010
MERCURY Mountaineer 4.6 4x4 (CDN,USA) 179KW/ 243PS 4.6l 09.2001 - 08.2005
MERCURY Mountaineer 4.6 4x4 (CDN,USA) 218KW/ 296PS 4.6l 09.2005 - 08.2010
MERCURY Mountaineer 5.0 (CDN,USA) 160KW/ 218PS 5.0l 09.1996 - 08.2001
MERCURY Mountaineer 5.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 160KW/ 218PS 5.0l 09.1996 - 12.2001
MERCURY Mystique 2.0 (CDN,USA) 93KW/ 127PS 2.0l 09.1995 - 12.2000
MERCURY Mystique 2.5i (CDN,USA) 127KW/ 172PS 2.5l 09.1995 - 12.2000
MERCURY Sable 3.0 (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 3.0l 09.1991 - 08.1995
MERCURY Sable 3.0 (CDN,USA) 105-108KW/ 143-147PS 3.0l 09.1990 - 08.1991
MERCURY Sable 3.0 (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 3.0l 09.1995 - 08.1999
MERCURY Sable 3.0 (CDN,USA) 116KW/ 158PS 3.0l 09.1999 - 08.2005
MERCURY Sable 3.0 (CDN,USA) 150KW/ 204PS 3.0l 09.1994 - 08.2005
MERCURY Sable 3.0 FFV (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.0l 09.2000 - 08.2005
MERCURY Sable 3.0 FFV Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.0l 09.2000 - 08.2005
MERCURY Sable 3.0 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 3.0l 09.1991 - 08.1995
MERCURY Sable 3.0 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 105-108KW/ 143-147PS 3.0l 09.1990 - 08.1991
MERCURY Sable 3.0 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 108KW/ 147PS 3.0l 09.1995 - 08.1999
MERCURY Sable 3.0 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 116KW/ 158PS 3.0l 09.1999 - 08.2005
MERCURY Sable 3.0 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 150KW/ 204PS 3.0l 09.1995 - 08.2005
MERCURY Sable 3.8i 104KW/ 141PS 3.8l 09.1990 - 08.1995
MERCURY Sable 3.8i Station Wagon 104KW/ 141PS 3.8l 09.1990 - 08.1995
MERCURY Topaz 2.3i (CDN,USA) 67KW/ 91PS 2.3l 09.1991 - 08.1994
MERCURY Topaz 3.0i 95KW/ 129PS 3.0l 09.1991 - 08.1994
MERCURY Tracer 1.9i 65KW/ 88PS 1.9l 09.1991 - 08.1996
MERCURY Tracer 1.9i Station Wagon 65KW/ 88PS 1.9l 09.1991 - 08.1996
MERCURY Tracer 2.0i (CDN,USA) 82KW/ 112PS 2.0l 09.1996 - 08.1999
MERCURY Tracer 2.0i 82KW/ 112PS 2.0l 09.1996 - 08.1999
MERCURY Tracer 2.0i Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 82KW/ 112PS 2.0l 09.1996 - 08.1999

More Information
Manufacturer Bosch
Barcode 3165143658895
Vehicle Make Aston Martin, Ford, Jaguar, Mazda
Type of Store Credit value Select
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Bosch 0258005717 Oxygen Sensor LS5717