Bosch 0258986501 Oxygen Sensor

Special Price $74.51 Regular Price $77.90
In stock
SKU
0258986501
Bosch 0258986501 Oxygen Sensor is available to buy in increments of 1

Bosch 0258986501 Oxygen Sensor

Bosch 0258986501 Oxygen Sensor

DescriptionCurrent product
Part number 0258986501
Designation Universal Lambda sensor
Production discontinuation -
Type formula LS-21
Trade abbreviation (HKB) LS 01
Product information Additional installation work required
Type of Lambda sensor Step change sensor, unheated
Type of connector Without
Recomm. replacement interval 80.000 km
Number of wires 1

Cross Reference:

Brand NameArticle Number
ACURA 36531PM8305
ALFA ROMEO 116 8511 01600
ALFA ROMEO 5963516
ALFA ROMEO 116 85 11 016 00/00
ALFA ROMEO 0060733358
ALFA ROMEO 119 11 11 016 00
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) 77 00 729 963
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) 3236666
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) 89 33 002 455
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) 89 53 000 886
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) 89 53 004 243
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) JO854136
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) TO708955
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) TO729963
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) 33000598
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) 89 33 000 598
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) 3238765
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) 77 00 708 955
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) J3240083
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) 33002455
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) 5014 215AA
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) 5014780AA
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) 3240083
AMECO 6003981
AUDI 035 133 533 A
AUDI 035 906 265
AUDI 035 906 265 B
AUDI 051 906 265 C
AUDI 200 906 265
AUDI 051 906 265 E
AUDI 035 906 265 C
AUDI 200 906 265 A
BENTLEY UR2 216 3
BENTLEY UR2 647 4
BMW 11 78 1 277 565
BMW 1277565
BMW UR26474
BMW 11 78 1 266 736
BMW 11 78 1 271 670
BMW 11 76 1 466 063
BMW 11 76 1 277 565
CADILLAC 25176706
CHEVROLET 25 105 107
CHEVROLET 25 162 693
CHEVROLET 8990741
CHEVROLET 25 162 753
CHEVROLET 96 335 925
CHEVROLET 96 058 082
CHRYSLER J0854 136
CHRYSLER 4004 675
CHRYSLER 4301 175
CHRYSLER 4301 246
CHRYSLER 4301 275
CHRYSLER 4301 346
CHRYSLER 4301 375
CHRYSLER 5234 921
CHRYSLER 3000598
CHRYSLER 3236666
CHRYSLER 3238765
CHRYSLER 53000886
CHRYSLER 33004243
CHRYSLER 4275685
CHRYSLER 5014780AA
CHRYSLER 89 33 000 598
CHRYSLER 89 33 002 455
CHRYSLER MD011225
CHRYSLER MD073036
CHRYSLER MD073175
CHRYSLER MD073461
CHRYSLER MD073546
CHRYSLER MD076706
CHRYSLER MD077621
CHRYSLER MD088616
CHRYSLER MD089922
CHRYSLER MD107793
CHRYSLER MD108934
CHRYSLER MD110487
CHRYSLER MD110492
CHRYSLER MD117240
CHRYSLER MD119210
CHRYSLER MD119609
CHRYSLER MD121306
CHRYSLER MD127062
CHRYSLER MD128262
CHRYSLER MD131446
CHRYSLER MD131447
CHRYSLER MD135140
CHRYSLER MD136309
CHRYSLER MD137274
CHRYSLER MD140388
CHRYSLER MD148687
CHRYSLER MD149813
CHRYSLER MD011 25
CHRYSLER MD137 224
CHRYSLER 03000 598
CHRYSLER 03236 666
CHRYSLER 03238 765
CHRYSLER 04004 675
CHRYSLER 04275 685
CHRYSLER 04301 175
CHRYSLER 04301 246
CHRYSLER 04301 275
CHRYSLER 04301 346
CHRYSLER 04301 375
CHRYSLER 05234 921
CHRYSLER 05014780AA
CHRYSLER J3240 083
CITROEN 91 517 978
CITROEN 95 494 924
CITROEN 79 10 035 225
CITROEN 1625 09
CITROEN 1628 58
DAIHATSU 89465 87704 000
DAIHATSU 89465 87209 000
DAIHATSU 89465-87103-000
DAIHATSU 89465 87201 000
DAIHATSU 89465 87109
DAIHATSU 89465 87109 000
DAIHATSU 89465 97203
DAIHATSU 89465 87210
DAIHATSU 89465 87704
DAIHATSU 89465 87601 000
DAIHATSU 89465 87211 000
DAIHATSU 89465 87101 000
DAIHATSU 89465 87105 000
DAIHATSU 89465 87202 000
DAIHATSU 89465 87108 000
DAIHATSU 89465 87106 000
DAIHATSU 89465 87102 000
DAIHATSU 89465 87212 000
DAIHATSU 89465 87210 000
DAIHATSU 89465 97203 000
DAIHATSU 89465 87101
DAIHATSU 89465 87102
DAIHATSU 89465 87105
DAIHATSU 89465 87106
DAIHATSU 89465 87108
DAIHATSU 89465 87202
DAIHATSU 89465 87211
DAIHATSU 89465 87212
DAIHATSU 89465 87601
DAEWOO 96335925
DAEWOO 25106073
DAEWOO 25162753
DE LOREAN 1274367
DODGE 4301175
DODGE 04301175
DODGE 04004675
DODGE 4004675
DOLMAR (SACHS DOLMAR) 1274367
EAGLE JO854136
EAGLE TO708955
EAGLE TO729963
EAGLE MD131446
EAGLE T0729963
EAGLE MD136309
EAGLE MD154365
EAGLE MD150609
EAGLE J0854136
EAGLE MD119210
FIAT 59635160
FIAT 82345473
FIAT 12345123
FIAT 73502747
FIAT 7706754
FIAT 112016
FIAT 4430291
FIAT 5963516
FIAT 60733358
FIAT 82357666
FORD F1CF-9F472-A
FORD F4BZ 9F472 A
FORD FO2Z-9F472-A
FORD FO2Z-9F472-AA
FORD FO2Z-9F472-B
FORD E6DF 9F472 A1A
FORD E3EF 9F472 BA
FORD FO2Z 9F472 C
FORD FO2Z-9F472
FORD E3EF 9F472 AA
FORD E63F 9F472 AA
FORD E63F 9F472 AB
FORD E63Z 9F472 A
FORD E6ZF 9F472 AB
FORD E6ZZ 9F472 A
FORD XF 251 432
FORD D9EE 9F472 AA
FORD D9EE 9F472 AB
FORD D9FZ 9F472 A
FORD E1AF 9F472 AA
FORD E1AZ 9F472 A
FORD E3FZ 9F472 A
FORD E3TZ 9F472 B
FORD E43Z 9F472 A
FORD E47F 9F472 AA
FORD E53Z 9F472 B
FORD E6DZ 9F472 A
FORD E6DZ 9F472 B
FORD E6SZ 9F472 A
FORD E6ZF 9F472 BA
FORD E6ZZ 9F472 B
FORD EODE 9F472 AA
FORD EOFZ 9F472 B
FORD E63F 9F472 BA
FORD E6DF 9F472 B1A
FORD E8BZ 9F472 A
FORD E8GY 9F472 A
FORD E9BZ 9F472 A
FORD F02Z 9F472 A
FORD F02Z9 F472 AA
FORD F02Z 9F472 B
FORD F1CZ 9F472 A
FORD FOBZ 9F472 B
FORD FOJY 9F472 B
FORD F02Z 9F472 C
FORD D8EE-9F472-AA
FORD D8FZ-9F472-A
FORD D9AE-9F472-AA
FORD D9AE-9F472-AB
FORD E0DE-9F472-AA
FORD E0FZ-9F472-B
FORD E0ZE-9F472-AA
FORD E1SE-9F472-AA
FORD E1SF-9F472-AA
FORD E3BF-9F472-AA
FORD E4TF-9F472-AA
FORD E53F-9F472-AA
FORD E6DF-9F472-AA
FORD E6ZF-9F472-AA
FORD E6Z-F9F472-AC
FORD E6ZF-9F472-CA
FORD E8GY-9F472-F
FORD E92Z-9F472-A
FORD F0BZ-9F472-B
FORD F0BZ-9F472-C
FORD F0C6-9F472-EB
FORD F0JY-9F472-A
FORD F0JY-9F472-B
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 8990469
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 5613719
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 8990741
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25105107
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25105901
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25106169
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25107378
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25132068
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25133185
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25162600
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25162753
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25165118
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25165119
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25166816
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25172586
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25172587
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25172592
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25176707
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 96060174
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 10042186
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 24133391
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25106073
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 93232414
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 1617639
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 1643292
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25176706
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 12328546
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 12328547
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 12351023
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 12351024
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 12351025
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 12563312
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 19211437
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 21022009
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25037313
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 21022987
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 24576682
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 24576791
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25171572
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25171573
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25171574
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25171581
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25176711
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25176718
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25176720
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25176721
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25176722
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 5613959
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 94840346
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 94845519
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 94850731
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 94854939
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 96051853
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 96058082
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25168561
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25162693
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 5613693
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 8990625
HOLDEN 25 165 119
HOLDEN 05 165 119
HOLDEN 25 105 107
HOLDEN 25 105 901
HOLDEN 25 106 169
HOLDEN 92 105 901
HOLDEN 25 164 596
HOLDEN 25 166 816
HOLDEN 25 166 819
HOLDEN 92 039 149
HOLDEN 25 162 693
HONDA 36531-PZ3-N02
HONDA 36532-PH7-732
HONDA 36531-PG7-003
HONDA 36531-PM5-L01
HONDA 36531-PM8-A01
HONDA 36531-PO5-A01
HONDA 36531-PP0-014
HONDA 36532-PJ0-661
HONDA 36531-PR4-A01
HONDA 36531-PR4-L02
HONDA 36532-PH7-003
HONDA 36532-PJ0-L01
HONDA 36532-PK2-003
HONDA 36532-PK2-L01
HONDA 36532-PL2-003
HONDA 36531-PT0-N02
HONDA 36531-P2A-J02
HONDA 36531-PM4-014
HONDA 36531-P01-004
HONDA 36531-PM3-004
HONDA 36531-P08-004
HONDA 36531-P2A-J01
HONDA 36531-P64-004
HONDA 36531-PH3-003
HONDA 36531-PH3-013
HONDA 36531-PL2-023
HONDA 36531-PH5-004
HONDA 36531-PH7-305
HONDA 36531-PK1-004
HONDA 36531-PT0-014
HONDA 36531-PT0-J03
HONDA 36532-PH7-013
HONDA 36532-PJ0-L02
HONDA 36532-PL2-013
HONDA 36531-P1K-E01
HONDA 36531-PC7-661
HONDA 36531-PC7-662
HONDA 36531-PD2-305
HONDA 36531-PD2-661
HONDA 36531-PD6-661
HONDA 36531-PE1-A02
HONDA 36531-PE2-906
HONDA 36531-PG7-305
HONDA 36531-PG7-315
HONDA 36531-PH4-663
HONDA 36531-PH4-664
HONDA 36531-PH7-013
HONDA 36531-PH7-315
HONDA 36531-PH7-732
HONDA 36531-PJ0-L02
HONDA 36531-PJ0-L03
HONDA 36531-PK2-004
HONDA 36531-PK2-013
HONDA 36531-PL1-013
HONDA 36531-PM5-L02
HONDA 36531-PN4-J03
HONDA 36531-PN4-N02
HONDA 36531-PP0-N02
HONDA 36531-P1A-004
HONDA 36531-PFC-003
HONDA 36531-PFD-003
HONDA 36531-PFE-J02
HONDA 36531-PM5-A01
HONDA 36531-PM8-305
HONDA 36531-P01-G01
HONDA 36531-P01-G02
HONDA 36531-P06-A01
HONDA 36531-P3Y-G01
HONDA 36531-P3Y-G02
HONDA 36531-PC7-664
HONDA 36531-PE7-662
HONDA 36531-PH2-024
HONDA 36531-PH4-661
HONDA 36531-PH4-662
HONDA 36531-PK1-014
HONDA 36531-PL2-003
HONDA 36531-PL2-013
HONDA 36531-PM8-A03
HONDA 36531-P2Y-G01
HONDA 36531-P7A-003
HONDA 36531-P64-902
HONDA 36531-P64-901
HONDA 36531-P05-A01
HONDA 36531-P05-A02
HONDA 36531-P07-A01
HONDA 36531-PC7-663
HONDA 36531-PC7-665
HONDA 36531-PC7-682
HONDA 36531-PD2-662
HONDA 36531-PD2-663
HONDA 36531-PD2-664
HONDA 36531-PD6-662
HONDA 36531-PE1-305
HONDA 36531-PE1-662
HONDA 36531-PE1-663
HONDA 36531-PE2-902
HONDA 36531-PE2-903
HONDA 36531-PE2-904
HONDA 36531-PE2-905
HONDA 36531-PE7-663
HONDA 36531-PG7-661
HONDA 36531-PG7-A01
HONDA 36531-PH2-004
HONDA 36531-PH2-014
HONDA 36531-PH4-682
HONDA 36531-PH7-003
HONDA 36531-PJ0-661
HONDA 36531-PJ0-L01
HONDA 36531-PK2-003
HONDA 36531-PK2-L01
HYUNDAI 39210 24520
HYUNDAI 39210 24320
HYUNDAI 39210 02510
HYUNDAI 39210-21320
HYUNDAI 39210-21340
HYUNDAI 39210-32500
HYUNDAI 39210 02500
HYUNDAI 39210 22018
HYUNDAI 39210 24310
HYUNDAI 39210 24550
HYUNDAI 39210 32510
HYUNDAI 39210 32810
HYUNDAI 39350 32510
HYUNDAI 39210-32520
INFINITI 22690 19B10
ISUZU 8-25105-107-0
ISUZU 8-25105-901-0
ISUZU 8-25133-185-0
ISUZU 8-94408-151-0
ISUZU 8-08990-741-0
ISUZU 8-08990-351-0
ISUZU 8-24576-791-0
ISUZU 8-25162-600-0
ISUZU 8-25162-693-0
ISUZU 8-25162-753-0
ISUZU 8-25166-816-0
ISUZU 8-97018-586-0
IVECO 5963516
JAGUAR DAC 2549
JAGUAR ULC 1917
JAGUAR ERC 6193
JAGUAR AGU 1108
JEEP 05014215AA
JEEP 03238765
JEEP 5014215AA
JEEP 33002455
JEEP J3240 083
JEEP 3238765
KIA 0K900 18861
KIA 39210 02500
KIA KK348 18861
KIA MBP03 18861B
LANCIA 112016
LANCIA 4430291
LANCIA 5963516
LANCIA 82357666
LANCIA 82345473
LANCIA 60733358
LINCOLN E6ZZ9F472A
MAZDA N350-18-861
MAZDA B61R-18-861A
MAZDA BP03-18-861B
MAZDA F287-18-861
MAZDA N326-18-861
MAZDA 0258-00-2035
MAZDA B601-18-861
MAZDA B61Z-18-861A
MAZDA B64N-18-861
MAZDA B6B1-18-861
MAZDA F201-18-861A
MAZDA G609-18-861
MAZDA AM15-18-861
MAZDA AM30-18-861
MAZDA E564-18-861
MAZDA FE05-18-861
MAZDA FE86-18-861
MAZDA FE86-18-861A
MAZDA FE86-18-861B
MAZDA FEH1-18-861
MAZDA N304-18-861
MAZDA N3A1-18-861
MAZDA N3A1-18-861A
MAZDA E563-18-861
MAZDA F8G8-18-861
MAZDA B6B3-18-861A
MAZDA 8601-18-861
MAZDA AM30-18-8619U
MAZDA B303-18-861B
MAZDA B359-18-861
MAZDA B376-18-861
MAZDA B564-18-861
MAZDA B61R-18-861
MAZDA B61R-18-861A9U
MAZDA B61R-18-861B
MAZDA B6A7-18-861
MAZDA B6B1-18-861-9U
MAZDA B6B3-18-861
MAZDA BEH1-18-861
MAZDA BP03-18-861
MAZDA BP03-18-861A
MAZDA F201-18-861
MAZDA BP03-18-861B-9U
MAZDA E565-18-861
MAZDA E663-18-861
MAZDA F201-18-861A9U
MAZDA F8G8-18-861-9U
MAZDA FE86-18-861B9U
MAZDA FEH1-18-861-9U
MAZDA N3A1-18-861A9U
MAZDA 1A01-18-861
MAZDA JE46 18 86Z
MAZDA E564-18-841
MERCEDES-BENZ A 006 542 21 17
MERCEDES-BENZ A 006 542 22 17
MERCEDES-BENZ A 006 542 23 17
MERCEDES-BENZ A 009 542 38 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 005 542 24 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 006 542 21 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 006 542 22 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 006 542 23 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 005 542 62 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 005 542 63 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 005 542 73 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 005 542 85 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 006 542 19 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 009 542 38 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 005 542 25 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 006 542 21 17 KZ
MERCEDES-BENZ 006 542 23 17 KZ
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 542 12 18
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 542 12 18
MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 542 24 17
MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 542 25 17
MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 542 62 17
MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 542 63 17
MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 542 73 17
MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 542 85 17
MERCEDES-BENZ A 006 542 19 17
MERKUR E63Z9F472A
MERKUR E6ZZ9F472A
MERCURY E63Z9F472A
MERCURY F0JY9F472B
MERCURY E6ZZ9F472A
MERCURY E6ZZ9F472B
MERCURY E6DZ9F472A
MITSUBISHI MD127062
MITSUBISHI MW119210
MITSUBISHI MD180388
MITSUBISHI MD140388
MITSUBISHI MD131540
MITSUBISHI MD131447
MITSUBISHI MD150609
MITSUBISHI MD149813
MITSUBISHI AW327504
MITSUBISHI MD073546
MITSUBISHI MD076706
MITSUBISHI MD078791
MITSUBISHI MD088616
MITSUBISHI MD089922
MITSUBISHI MD107793
MITSUBISHI MD108934
MITSUBISHI MD109613
MITSUBISHI MD110492
MITSUBISHI MD117240
MITSUBISHI MD119210
MITSUBISHI MD119609
MITSUBISHI MD136309
MITSUBISHI MD128262
MITSUBISHI MD147878
MITSUBISHI MD153923
MITSUBISHI MD131446
MITSUBISHI MD073175
MITSUBISHI MD073461
MITSUBISHI MD110487
MITSUBISHI MD126181
MITSUBISHI 3921021320
MITSUBISHI 3921021340
MITSUBISHI 3921024520
MITSUBISHI 3921024550
MITSUBISHI MD011225
M
More Information
Manufacturer Bosch
Barcode 3165143342275
Vehicle Make Daewoo, Daihatsu, Jeep
Type of Store Credit value Select
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Bosch 0258986501 Oxygen Sensor
Your Rating