Bosch 0242235667 Spark Plug FR7DCX+ (Box of 10)

Special Price $110.00 Regular Price $129.95
In stock
SKU
0242235667-7A0
Bosch 0242235667 Spark Plug FR7DCX+ (Box of 10) is available to buy in increments of 1

Bosch 0242235667 Spark Plug FR7DCX+ (Box of 10)

Bosch 0242235667 Spark Plug FR7DCX+ (Box of 10)

FR7DCX+: Everyday reliability for your engine

Bosch’s most popular spark plug range, featuring an yttrium-enhanced copper-core centre electrode and nickel-chromium tapered ground electrode, which collectively increase service life by up to 50%.

Super Plus offers an extensive range, with applications available for almost all vehicles available in Australia. With its unique yttrium technology and metal glass-fused resistor, Super Plus is the most durable copper core spark plug on the market, a testament to Bosch’s 110 years’ experience with spark plug development.

Center electrode core material NiY + Cu
Center electrode material NiY
Connection type Detachable DIN/SAE nut
Designation Spark plug
Diameter_center electrode 2,7 mm
Electrode gap 1,10 mm
Ground electrode material CrNi
Interfer. supp./burn-off res. 6 kOhm
Number_ground electrodes 1
Part number 0242235667
Sealing seat Flat
Spark position 3 mm
Thread diameter M 14 mm
Thread length 19,0 mm
Thread pitch 1,25 mm
Tightening angle 90 °
Tightening torque 28 Nm
Type formula FR 7 DCX+
Width across flats 16,0 mm

Can be used instead of the following products:

BAIC MOTOR BOC1093002060
CHEVROLET 8971702680
CHEVROLET 96130723
CITROEN 59624G
DAEWOO 96130723
DAEWOO EC235544
DAIHATSU 9004851100000
FORD 88SF12405EA
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 1214009
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 25108074
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 90487588
HOLDEN 93130723
HONDA 12290RB0F01
HONDA 890795515J
HONDA 980795514E
HONDA 980795514J
HONDA 980795515E
HONDA 9807956148
HONDA 9807956149
HONDA 980795614E
HONDA 980795615E
INFINITI 2240150Y06
ISUZU 5860076350
ISUZU 5861217490
ISUZU 8943283720
KIA 0K01C18110
MAZDA 0677006270
MAZDA BP0118110
MAZDA BP0218110
MAZDA BP0318110
MAZDA BP1418110
MAZDA F22018110
MITSUBISHI MD310294
MITSUBISHI MS851358
MITSUBISHI MS851362
MITSUBISHI MS851727
MITSUBISHI MS851728
MITSUBISHI MS851728L
MITSUBISHI SMS851571
NISSAN 2240101P16
NISSAN 2240102P16
NISSAN 2240110P16
NISSAN 2240150Y05
NISSAN 2240150Y06
NISSAN 2240185E16
NISSAN 22401V5016
OPEL 1214009
OPEL 1214148
OPEL 25108074
OPEL 90487588
OPEL 91149455
OPEL 96130723
PEUGEOT 59624G
PROTON MS851358
ROVER XHM281
SAAB (SAAB AUTOMOBILE AB) 30520467
SAAB (SAAB AUTOMOBILE AB) 9117565
SUBARU 22401AA310
SUBARU 22401K010
SUBARU 22401KA210
SUZUKI 0948200429001
SUZUKI 0948200494
SUZUKI 0948200510LCP
SUZUKI 0948200794
TOYOTA 9004851157
TOYOTA 9004851158
TOYOTA 9009870047
VAUXHALL 90487588
VOLVO SMD310294

Replaces the following products:

FR 7 DCX+
FR 7 D+X
FR7DCX+
+11
7956-4
Set 4 - 0 242 235 913
7956
7956

Suitable for the following vehicles:

ACURA Integra 1.7 Hatchback (NAF) 118KW/ 160PS 1.7l 09.1991 - 08.1993
ACURA Legend 2.0i (USA) 107KW/ 146PS 2.0l 01.1988 - 08.1991
ACURA Legend 2.7 (CDN,USA) 130KW/ 177PS 2.7l 09.1986 - 08.1990
ACURA Legend 3.2 (CDN,USA) 149KW/ 203PS 3.2l 09.1990 - 08.1993
ACURA Legend 3.2 Coupe (CDN,USA) 172KW/ 233PS 3.2l 09.1993 - 08.1995
ACURA NSX 3.0 [NA1] (CDN,USA) 188-201KW/ 256-274PS 3.0l 09.1990 - 08.1996
ACURA RSX 2.0 [DC] (CDN,USA) 149KW/ 203PS 2.0l 09.2001 - 08.2004
ACURA RSX 2.0 [DC] (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 2.0l 09.2004 - 08.2006
ACURA TL 2.5i [UA] (CDN,USA) 131KW/ 178PS 2.5l 09.1994 - 08.1998
ACURA TL 3.2 [UA] (CDN,USA) 201KW/ 274PS 3.2l 09.2003 - 08.2008
ACURA Vigor 2.5 (NAF,USA) 129KW/ 175PS 2.5l 09.1991 - 08.1994
AUSTIN Maestro 500, 700 1.6 City L 63KW/ 86PS 1.6l 09.1984 - 09.1992
AUSTIN Montego 1.6 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 04.1984 - 08.1988
AUSTIN Montego 1.6 63KW/ 86PS 1.6l 04.1984 - 08.1988
AUSTIN Montego 1.6 Estate 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 10.1984 - 08.1988
BOGDAN 211040 (GUS) 65KW/ 89PS 1.6l 12.2009 -
BOGDAN 211140 (GUS) 65KW/ 89PS 1.6l 12.2009 -
BOGDAN 231040 (GUS) 65KW/ 89PS 1.6l 12.2009 -
BUICK Excelle 1.6 i 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 01.2003 - 06.2009
BUICK Excelle 1.6 i 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 08.2003 - 03.2013
BUICK Excelle 1.8 i 88KW/ 120PS 1.8l 01.2003 - 12.2009
CHERY Eastar 2.0 i [B11] 102KW/ 139PS 2.0l 06.2003 -
CHERY Eastar 2.4 i [B11] 95KW/ 129PS 2.4l 06.2003 - 06.2008
CHERY Tiggo 2.4 i 4x4 [T11] 95KW/ 129PS 2.4l 12.2003 - 10.2008
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.4 i Hatchback 69KW/ 94PS 1.4l 04.2005 - 07.2010
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.4i (CO) 69KW/ 94PS 1.4l 03.2006 -
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.4i Hatchback (EC) 68KW/ 92PS 1.4l 02.2006 - 10.2008
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.4i Hatchback [T200] (MEA) 69KW/ 94PS 1.4l 09.2002 - 08.2008
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.4i Hatchback [T250] (MEA) 69KW/ 94PS 1.4l 02.2006 -
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.4i [T200] (RCH) 69KW/ 94PS 1.4l 01.2004 -
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.4i [T200] 69KW/ 94PS 1.4l 03.2006 -
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.4i [T250] (EU) 69KW/ 94PS 1.4l 02.2006 - 10.2008
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.4i [T250] (MEA) 69KW/ 94PS 1.4l 02.2006 -
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.6i (CO) 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 01.2007 -
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.6i [T200] 75KW/ 102PS 1.6l 03.2006 - 09.2010
CHEVROLET Blazer 4.3 MPFI 4x4 (CO) 132KW/ 180PS 4.3l 01.1990 -
CHEVROLET Corvette 5.7 Convertible (CDN,USA) 183-302KW/ 248-411PS 5.7l 09.1989 - 08.1995
CHEVROLET Corvette 5.7 Coupe 0-302KW/ 0-411PS 5.7l 09.1991 - 08.1995
CHEVROLET Corvette 5.7 Hatchback 0KW/ 0PS 5.7l 09.1989 - 09.1995
CHEVROLET Cruze 1.6 Hatchback [J305] (RUS) 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 07.2011 - 12.2014
CHEVROLET Cruze 1.6 [J300] 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 05.2009 - 12.2014
CHEVROLET Grand Vitara 1.6 16V (CO,EC) 69KW/ 94PS 1.6l 01.2000 -
CHEVROLET Grand Vitara 2.0i 16V (CO,EC) 94KW/ 128PS 2.0l 03.1998 -
CHEVROLET Grand Vitara 2.5 24V (CO,EC) 103-105KW/ 140-142PS 2.5l 07.2000 -
CHEVROLET Grand Vitara 2.5i (CO) 106KW/ 144PS 2.5l 04.1998 -
CHEVROLET Grand Vitara 2.7i XL7 (CO) 125KW/ 170PS 2.7l 06.2001 -
CHEVROLET Kalos 1.4 Hatchback [T200] (EU) 69KW/ 94PS 1.4l 02.2005 - 04.2008
CHEVROLET Kalos 1.4 [T200] (EU) 69KW/ 94PS 1.4l 02.2005 - 08.2006
CHEVROLET Lacetti 1.4 [J200] 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 02.2005 - 04.2013
CHEVROLET Lacetti 1.6 [J200] 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 02.2005 - 04.2013
CHEVROLET Lanos 1.6 i (GUS,UA) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 01.2004 -
CHEVROLET Lova 1.4 i 69KW/ 94PS 1.4l 12.2005 - 08.2011
CHEVROLET Lova 1.6 i 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 12.2005 - 08.2011
CHEVROLET Luv 3.2 V6 (CO,EC,RCH) 141KW/ 192PS 3.2l 01.1998 -
CHEVROLET Nubira 1.4 i [J200] (EU) 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 02.2005 - 04.2013
CHEVROLET Nubira 1.6 i Wagon [J200] (EU) 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 02.2005 - 04.2013
CHEVROLET Nubira 1.6 i [J200] (EU) 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 02.2005 - 04.2013
CHEVROLET Optra 1.4 16V (CO) 66KW/ 89PS 1.4l 09.2003 -
CHEVROLET Optra 1.6 Hatchback [J200] (MEA) 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 09.2002 - 08.2014
CHEVROLET Optra 1.6 [J200] (MEA) 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 09.2002 - 08.2014
CHEVROLET Optra 1.6i 16V 77-80KW/ 105-109PS 1.6l 12.2003 -
CHEVROLET Optra 1.6i Station Wagon 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 01.2004 -
CHEVROLET Optra 1.8i 16V 90KW/ 122PS 1.8l 10.2003 -
CHEVROLET Rezzo 1.6 i [U100] 74-79KW/ 101-107PS 1.6l 02.2005 - 05.2009
CHRYSLER Cirrus 2.4 Coupe (MEX) 125KW/ 170PS 2.4l 09.1996 - 08.1997
CHRYSLER Cirrus 2.4 [JS] (MEX) 129KW/ 175PS 2.4l 09.2006 - 08.2010
CHRYSLER Cirrus 2.4i Turbo [JR] (MEX) 160KW/ 218PS 2.4l 01.2001 - 12.2006
CHRYSLER Cirrus Convertible 2.4 [JS] (MEX) 129KW/ 175PS 2.4l 01.2007 - 08.2010
CHRYSLER Sebring 2.4 Convertible [JR] (CDN,USA) 106KW/ 144PS 2.4l 09.2000 - 08.2005
CHRYSLER Sebring 2.4 Coupe [ST] (CDN,USA) 106KW/ 144PS 2.4l 09.2000 - 08.2005
CHRYSLER Sebring 2.4 [JR] (CDN,USA) 106KW/ 144PS 2.4l 09.2000 - 08.2005
CITROEN Berlingo 1.8i (AM,AS) 74KW/ 100PS 1.8l 10.1999 - 12.2003
DAEWOO Cielo 1.5i (EU) 74KW/ 100PS 1.5l 08.1994 - 08.1997
DAEWOO Cielo 1.5i (ROK) 74KW/ 100PS 1.5l 05.1994 - 11.1996
DAEWOO Espero 1.5i 16V (ROK) 74KW/ 100PS 1.5l 10.1990 - 12.1996
DAEWOO Espero 1.5i [KLEJ] 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 01.1995 - 10.1999
DAEWOO Kalos 1.4 Hatchback [T200] (EU) 69KW/ 94PS 1.4l 04.2003 - 01.2005
DAEWOO Kalos 1.4 [T200] (EU) 69KW/ 94PS 1.4l 04.2003 - 01.2005
DAEWOO Lacetti 1.4i [J200] 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 03.2004 - 01.2005
DAEWOO Lacetti 1.5i (ROK) 78KW/ 106PS 1.5l 11.2002 - 07.2005
DAEWOO Lacetti 1.6i (ROK) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 09.2004 -
DAEWOO Lacetti 1.6i [J200] 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 03.2004 - 01.2005
DAEWOO Lanos 1.6i Hatchback [T100] 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 04.1997 - 09.2003
DAEWOO Lanos 1.6i [T100] 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 04.1997 - 09.2003
DAEWOO Lanos I 1.5i (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 1.5l 11.1996 - 04.2000
DAEWOO Lanos II 1.5i (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 1.5l 04.2000 - 05.2003
DAEWOO LeMans 1.5i 73KW/ 100PS 1.5l 04.1993 - 10.1996
DAEWOO Nexia 1.5i (GUS) 62KW/ 85PS 1.5l 01.1995 -
DAEWOO Nexia 1.5i Hatchback [KLETN] (EU) 66-67KW/ 90-91PS 1.5l 11.1994 - 10.1996
DAEWOO Nexia 1.5i [KLETN] (EU) 66-67KW/ 90-91PS 1.5l 11.1994 - 10.1996
DAEWOO Nexia 1.6 (GUS) 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 01.1995 -
DAEWOO Nubira 1.6i Hatchback [J100] (EU) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 09.1997 - 09.1999
DAEWOO Nubira 1.6i Station Wagon [J100] (EU) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 09.1997 - 09.1999
DAEWOO Nubira 1.6i Station Wagon [J150] (EU) 76-78KW/ 103-106PS 1.6l 10.1999 - 06.2003
DAEWOO Nubira 1.6i Station Wagon [J200] (EU) 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 03.2004 - 01.2005
DAEWOO Nubira 1.6i [J100] (EU) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 09.1997 - 09.1999
DAEWOO Nubira 1.6i [J150] (EU) 76-78KW/ 103-106PS 1.6l 10.1999 - 06.2003
DAEWOO Nubira 1.6i [J200] (EU) 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 07.2003 - 01.2005
DAEWOO Nubira I 1.5i (ROK) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 02.1997 - 02.1999
DAEWOO Nubira I 1.5i (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 1.5l 02.1997 - 02.1999
DAEWOO Nubira II 1.5i (ROK) 79KW/ 107PS 1.5l 03.1999 - 11.2002
DAEWOO Rezzo 1.6i [U100] (EU) 74-77KW/ 101-107PS 1.6l 09.2000 - 01.2005
DAIHATSU Applause 1.6 (J) 71KW/ 97PS 1.6l 06.1989 - 06.1992
DAIHATSU Applause 1.6 66-67KW/ 90-91PS 1.6l 06.1989 - 07.1997
DAIHATSU Applause 1.6i (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 06.1989 - 09.1997
DAIHATSU Applause 1.6i 4WD (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 06.1989 - 04.1994
DAIHATSU Applause 1.6i 4WD 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 06.1989 - 07.1997
DAIHATSU Applause 1.6i 73KW/ 99PS 1.6l 09.1997 - 04.2000
DAIHATSU Applause 1.6i 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 06.1989 - 07.1997
DAIHATSU Atrai 0.7i (J) 35KW/ 48PS 0.7l 12.1998 - 12.2001
DAIHATSU Atrai 0.7i 4WD (J) 35KW/ 48PS 0.7l 12.1998 - 12.2001
DAIHATSU Atrai Wagon 0.7i (J) 35-39KW/ 48-53PS 0.7l 05.1999 - 04.2005
DAIHATSU Atrai Wagon 0.7i 4WD (J) 35-39KW/ 48-53PS 0.7l 05.1999 - 04.2005
DAIHATSU Charade 1.3 Hatchback [G1] 60-66KW/ 82-90PS 1.3l 09.1988 - 10.1990
DAIHATSU Charade 1.3 Hatchback [G1] 60-66KW/ 82-90PS 1.3l 11.1990 - 12.1992
DAIHATSU Charade 1.3 [G1] 60-66KW/ 82-90PS 1.3l 09.1988 - 10.1990
DAIHATSU Charade 1.3 [G2] 44-62KW/ 60-84PS 1.3l 01.1993 - 11.1999
DAIHATSU Charade 1.3i 4WD Hatchback [G1] (J) 69KW/ 94PS 1.3l 01.1988 - 01.1993
DAIHATSU Charade 1.3i 4WD Hatchback [G1] 66KW/ 90PS 1.3l 06.1988 - 10.1990
DAIHATSU Charade 1.3i 4WD [G1] 66KW/ 90PS 1.3l 06.1988 - 10.1990
DAIHATSU Charade 1.3i Hatchback [G1] (AUS) 62KW/ 84PS 1.3l 11.1990 - 12.1992
DAIHATSU Charade 1.3i Hatchback [G1] (J) 69KW/ 94PS 1.3l 01.1988 - 01.1993
DAIHATSU Charade 1.3i Hatchback [G1] 62-66KW/ 84-90PS 1.3l 06.1988 - 10.1990
DAIHATSU Charade 1.3i Hatchback [G1] 66KW/ 90PS 1.3l 11.1990 - 12.1992
DAIHATSU Charade 1.3i Hatchback [G2] (J) 67KW/ 91PS 1.3l 01.1993 - 03.2000
DAIHATSU Charade 1.3i Hatchback [G2] 62KW/ 84PS 1.3l 01.1993 - 09.2000
DAIHATSU Charade 1.3i [G1] 66KW/ 90PS 1.3l 06.1988 - 10.1990
DAIHATSU Charade 1.3i [G1] 66KW/ 90PS 1.3l 11.1990 - 12.1992
DAIHATSU Charade 1.3i [G2] (AUS) 62KW/ 84PS 1.3l 05.1993 - 05.2003
DAIHATSU Charade 1.5i 4WD Hatchback [G2] (J) 71-74KW/ 97-101PS 1.5l 07.1993 - 03.2000
DAIHATSU Charade 1.5i Hatchback [G2] (J) 71-74KW/ 97-101PS 1.5l 07.1993 - 09.1999
DAIHATSU Charade 1.5i Hatchback [G2] (J) 74KW/ 101PS 1.5l 09.1999 - 03.2000
DAIHATSU Charade 1.5i Hatchback [G2] 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 01.1997 - 04.2000
DAIHATSU Charade 1.5i [G2] (AUS) 71KW/ 97PS 1.5l 08.1993 - 08.2003
DAIHATSU Charade 1.5i [G2] 55KW/ 75PS 1.5l 06.1994 - 09.2000
DAIHATSU Charade 1.5i [G2] 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 06.1994 - 09.2000
DAIHATSU Charade 1.6i Hatchback [G2] (J) 92KW/ 125PS 1.6l 07.1993 - 07.1998
DAIHATSU Charade 1.6i Hatchback [G2] 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 01.1993 - 09.2000
DAIHATSU Charade Social 1.3i (J) 69KW/ 94PS 1.3l 11.1990 - 01.1993
DAIHATSU Charade Social 1.5i (J) 71-74KW/ 97-101PS 1.5l 04.1994 - 03.2000
DAIHATSU Charade Social 1.5i 4WD (J) 71-74KW/ 97-101PS 1.5l 04.1994 - 03.2000
DAIHATSU Cuore 1.0i 12V [L7] 40-41KW/ 54-56PS 1.0l 10.1998 - 12.2002
DAIHATSU Feroza 1.6 4WD 63KW/ 86PS 1.6l 10.1988 - 10.1999
DAIHATSU Feroza 1.6i 16V 4WD 70-92KW/ 95-125PS 1.6l 05.1992 - 10.1999
DAIHATSU Feroza 1.6i 16V 4WD 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 10.1988 - 10.1999
DAIHATSU Gran Move 1.5i 16V 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 06.1997 - 12.2000
DAIHATSU Gran Move 1.5i 16V [G3] 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 11.1996 - 03.2000
DAIHATSU Gran Move 1.6 [G3] 67KW/ 91PS 1.6l 05.1998 - 07.2002
DAIHATSU Hijet 1.3 16V Pick-up 48KW/ 65PS 1.3l 05.1998 -
DAIHATSU Hijet 1.3 16V Van 48KW/ 65PS 1.3l 05.1998 -
DAIHATSU Hijet Cargo 0.7i (J) 32-33KW/ 44-45PS 0.7l 12.1998 - 12.2007
DAIHATSU Hijet Cargo 0.7i (J) 33KW/ 45PS 0.7l 11.2004 - 12.2007
DAIHATSU Hijet Cargo 0.7i (J) 35-39KW/ 48-53PS 0.7l 12.1998 - 12.2007
DAIHATSU Hijet Cargo 0.7i (J) 37KW/ 50PS 0.7l 11.2004 - 12.2007
DAIHATSU Hijet Cargo 0.7i 4WD (J) 32-33KW/ 44-45PS 0.7l 12.1998 - 12.2007
DAIHATSU Hijet Cargo 0.7i 4WD (J) 33KW/ 45PS 0.7l 11.2004 - 12.2007
DAIHATSU Hijet Cargo 0.7i 4WD (J) 35-39KW/ 48-53PS 0.7l 12.1998 - 11.2004
DAIHATSU Hijet Cargo 0.7i 4WD (J) 37KW/ 50PS 0.7l 11.2004 - 12.2007
DAIHATSU Hijet Cargo 0.7i Hybrid (J) 37KW/ 50PS 0.7l 12.2007 - 05.2010
DAIHATSU Hijet Truck 0.7i (J) 32-33KW/ 44-45PS 0.7l 12.1998 - 12.2007
DAIHATSU Hijet Truck 0.7i (J) 35-39KW/ 48-53PS 0.7l 12.1998 - 12.2007
DAIHATSU Hijet Truck 0.7i 4WD (J) 32-33KW/ 44-45PS 0.7l 12.1998 - 12.2007
DAIHATSU Hijet Truck 0.7i 4WD (J) 35-39KW/ 48-53PS 0.7l 12.1998 - 12.2007
DAIHATSU Midget II 0.7i (J) 24KW/ 33PS 0.7l 08.1999 - 07.2001
DAIHATSU Mira 0.7i (J) 33-35KW/ 45-48PS 0.7l 10.1998 - 12.2002
DAIHATSU Mira 0.7i (J) 35KW/ 48PS 0.7l 12.2002 - 11.2006
DAIHATSU Mira 0.7i 4WD (J) 33-35KW/ 45-48PS 0.7l 10.1998 - 12.2002
DAIHATSU Mira 0.7i 4WD (J) 35KW/ 48PS 0.7l 12.2002 - 11.2006
DAIHATSU Mira Van 0.7i (J) 33-35KW/ 45-48PS 0.7l 10.1998 - 12.2002
DAIHATSU Mira Van 0.7i (J) 35KW/ 48PS 0.7l 12.2002 - 12.2007
DAIHATSU Mira Van 0.7i 4WD (J) 33-35KW/ 45-48PS 0.7l 10.1998 - 12.2002
DAIHATSU Mira Van 0.7i 4WD (J) 35KW/ 48PS 0.7l 12.2002 - 12.2007
DAIHATSU Move 0.7i (J) 33KW/ 45PS 0.7l 10.1998 - 10.2000
DAIHATSU Move 1.0i 12V 40KW/ 55PS 1.0l 10.1998 - 09.2002
DAIHATSU Opti 0.7i (J) 33-35KW/ 45-48PS 0.7l 11.1998 - 08.2002
DAIHATSU Opti 0.7i 4WD (J) 33-35KW/ 45-48PS 0.7l 11.1998 - 08.2002
DAIHATSU Pyzar 1.5i (J) 74KW/ 101PS 1.5l 08.1996 - 07.2002
DAIHATSU Pyzar 1.5i 4WD (J) 74KW/ 101PS 1.5l 08.1996 - 08.1997
DAIHATSU Pyzar 1.6i (J) 85KW/ 116PS 1.6l 09.1997 - 07.2002
DAIHATSU Pyzar 1.6i 4WD (J) 85KW/ 116PS 1.6l 09.1997 - 07.2002
DAIHATSU Rocky 1.6i 4x4 (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 07.1990 - 05.1997
DAIHATSU Sirion 1.0i 12V 40KW/ 54PS 1.0l 01.1999 - 12.2004
DAIHATSU Sirion I 1.0 12V 4WD [M1] 41KW/ 56PS 1.0l 04.1998 - 05.2000
DAIHATSU Sirion I 1.0 12V 4WD [M1] 43KW/ 58PS 1.0l 05.2000 - 12.2001
DAIHATSU Sirion I 1.0 12V [M1] 41KW/ 56PS 1.0l 04.1998 - 05.2000
DAIHATSU Sirion I 1.0 12V [M1] 43KW/ 58PS 1.0l 05.2000 - 07.2004
DAIHATSU Storia 1.0i (J) 44KW/ 60PS 1.0l 01.1998 - 05.2000
DAIHATSU Storia 1.0i 4WD (J) 44KW/ 60PS 1.0l 01.1998 - 05.2000
DAIHATSU Taruna 1.5i 63KW/ 86PS 1.5l 07.2001 -
DAIHATSU Taruna 1.6 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 07.1999 - 11.2002
DAIHATSU Taruna 1.6i 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 04.2001 - 11.2002
DAIHATSU Xenia 1.0i 42-46KW/ 57-63PS 1.0l 01.2004 -
DODGE Atos 1.0i (MEX) 43KW/ 58PS 1.0l 01.2001 - 08.2004
DODGE Atos Prime 1.1i (MEX) 48KW/ 65PS 1.1l 09.2004 - 08.2012
DODGE Attitude 1.4 (MEX) 71KW/ 97PS 1.4l 09.2005 -
DODGE Attitude 1.6 (MEX) 82KW/ 112PS 1.6l 01.2006 - 08.2013
DODGE Colt 2.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1992 - 08.1994
DODGE Colt 2.4 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1992 - 08.1994
DODGE Colt 2.4 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1992 - 08.1994
DODGE Neon 2.0 Coupe [PL] (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.1999
DODGE Neon 2.0 [PL] (CDN,USA) 98KW/ 134PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.1999
DODGE Neon 2.0 [PL] 98KW/ 133PS 2.0l 09.1999 - 08.2005
DODGE Stealth 3.0i 24V (CDN,USA) 163KW/ 222PS 3.0l 09.1990 - 08.1992
DODGE Stealth 3.0i 24V (CDN,USA) 166KW/ 225PS 3.0l 09.1992 - 08.1996
DODGE Stealth 3.0i 24V 4x4 (CDN,USA) 221KW/ 300PS 3.0l 09.1990 - 08.1992
DODGE Stealth 3.0i 24V 4x4 (CDN,USA) 236KW/ 320PS 3.0l 09.1992 - 08.1996
DODGE Verna 1.5i (MEX) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 09.2003 - 08.2006
EAGLE Summit 2.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1991 - 08.1992
EAGLE Summit 2.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1992 - 08.1996
EAGLE Summit 2.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1991 - 08.1992
EAGLE Summit 2.4 Coupe (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1992 - 08.1996
EAGLE Summit 2.4 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1991 - 08.1992
EAGLE Summit 2.4 Hatchback 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1991 - 08.1992
EAGLE Summit 2.4 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1991 - 08.1996
EAGLE Summit 2.4 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1992 - 08.1996
EAGLE Summit 2.4 Station Wagon 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1991 - 08.1992
EAGLE Summit 2.4 Station Wagon 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1992 - 08.1996
FAW F1 1.0 (MEX) 48KW/ 65PS 1.0l 01.2008 - 12.2009
FAW F4 1.4 (MEX) 63KW/ 85PS 1.4l 09.2007 - 08.2008
FORD Capri Convertible [SA II] 100KW/ 136PS 1.6l 10.1990 - 03.1992
FORD Capri Convertible [SA II] 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 10.1990 - 03.1992
FORD Capri Convertible [SC] 100KW/ 136PS 1.6l 07.1992 - 07.1993
FORD Capri Convertible [SC] 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 04.1992 - 07.1993
FORD Capri Convertible [SE] 100KW/ 136PS 1.6l 08.1993 - 07.1994
FORD Capri Convertible [SE] 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 08.1993 - 07.1994
FORD Corsair [UA] 83KW/ 113PS 2.0l 09.1988 - 08.1992
FORD Courier 2.6L (AUS) 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 09.1993 -
FORD Econovan [JH] 71KW/ 97PS 2.0l 11.2002 - 11.2005
FORD Escort 1.4i Cabrio [ALF] 54KW/ 73PS 1.4l 01.1987 - 07.1990
FORD Escort 1.4i Cabrio [ALL] 52KW/ 71PS 1.4l 08.1990 - 12.1994
FORD Escort 1.4i Cabrio [ALL] 54-55KW/ 73-75PS 1.4l 07.1993 - 12.1994
FORD Escort 1.4i Cabrio [ALL] 54KW/ 73PS 1.4l 01.1995 - 09.2001
FORD Escort 1.4i Express 55 [AVL] 54KW/ 73PS 1.4l 01.1995 - 09.2001
FORD Escort 1.4i Express 75 [AVL] 54KW/ 73PS 1.4l 01.1995 - 09.2001
FORD Escort 1.4i Express [AVF, ADFV] 54KW/ 73PS 1.4l 01.1986 - 07.1990
FORD Escort 1.4i Express [AVL] 52KW/ 71PS 1.4l 08.1990 - 12.1994
FORD Escort 1.4i Turnier [ANL, GAL] 52KW/ 71PS 1.4l 08.1990 - 12.1994
FORD Escort 1.4i Turnier [ANL, GAL] 54-55KW/ 73-75PS 1.4l 02.1994 - 12.1994
FORD Escort 1.4i Turnier [ANL, GAL] 54KW/ 73PS 1.4l 01.1995 - 09.2001
FORD Escort 1.4i Turnier [AWF] 54KW/ 73PS 1.4l 01.1987 - 07.1990
FORD Escort 1.4i [AAF, ABF, GAF] 54KW/ 73PS 1.4l 01.1987 - 07.1990
FORD Escort 1.4i [AAL, ABL, GAL] 52KW/ 71PS 1.4l 08.1990 - 12.1994
FORD Escort 1.4i [AAL, ABL, GAL] 54-55KW/ 73-75PS 1.4l 07.1993 - 12.1994
FORD Escort 1.4i [AAL, ABL, GAL] 54KW/ 73PS 1.4l 01.1995 - 09.2001
FORD Escort 1.4i [AFL, GAL] 52KW/ 71PS 1.4l 07.1993 - 12.1994
FORD Escort 1.4i [AFL, GAL] 54-55KW/ 73-75PS 1.4l 07.1993 - 12.1994
FORD Escort 1.4i [AFL, GAL] 54KW/ 73PS 1.4l 01.1995 - 09.2001
FORD Festiva Hatchback [WBII] 47KW/ 64PS 1.3l 02.1997 - 12.1997
FORD Festiva Hatchback [WBII] 67KW/ 91PS 1.5l 02.1997 - 12.1997
FORD Festiva Hatchback [WF] 56KW/ 76PS 1.5l 01.1998 - 12.2000
FORD Fiesta 1.3 i 63KW/ 86PS 1.3l 12.2008 - 01.2014
FORD Fiesta 1.4 i (ZA) 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 03.2000 - 12.2004
FORD Fiesta 1.4 i 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 10.1998 - 02.2000
FORD Fiesta 1.4i [FAJ, FBJ, GFJ] 52KW/ 71PS 1.4l 03.1989 - 12.1996
FORD Fiesta 1.4i [FAJ, FBJ, GFJ] 54-55KW/ 73-75PS 1.4l 01.1994 - 12.1996
FORD Fiesta 1.4i [FBD] 52KW/ 71PS 1.4l 10.1986 - 02.1989
FORD Granada 2.4i Estate [GNM] 92KW/ 125PS 2.4l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Granada 2.4i [GAE] 92KW/ 125PS 2.4l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Granada 2.4i [GAE] 96KW/ 130PS 2.4l 09.1986 - 08.1989
FORD Granada 2.4i [GFK, GGE] 92KW/ 125PS 2.4l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Granada 2.9i 4x4 [GAE] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Granada 2.9i 4x4 [GFK, GGE] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Granada 2.9i Estate 4x4 [GNM] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Granada 2.9i Estate [GNM] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Granada 2.9i [GAE] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Granada 2.9i [GAE] 110KW/ 150PS 2.9l 09.1986 - 01.1992
FORD Granada 2.9i [GFK, GGE] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Laser 1.6i Hatchback [KJ II] 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 12.1996 - 12.1997
FORD Laser 1.8 [KN] 92KW/ 125PS 1.8l 03.1999 -
FORD Laser Hatchback Turbo 4WD [KE] 100KW/ 136PS 1.6l 10.1987 - 02.1990
FORD Laser Hatchback Turbo 4WD [KF] 117KW/ 159PS 1.8l 06.1990 - 09.1991
FORD Laser Hatchback Turbo 4WD [KH II] 117KW/ 159PS 1.8l 10.1992 - 07.1993
FORD Laser Hatchback Turbo 4WD [KH] 117KW/ 159PS 1.8l 10.1991 - 09.1992
FORD Laser Hatchback [KJ III] 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 12.1997 - 03.1999
FORD Laser Hatchback [KJ III] 92KW/ 125PS 1.8l 12.1997 - 03.1999
FORD Laser Hatchback [KJ II] 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 12.1996 - 12.1997
FORD Laser Hatchback [KJ II] 92KW/ 125PS 1.8l 12.1996 - 12.1997
FORD Laser Hatchback [KJ] 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 10.1994 - 11.1996
FORD Laser Hatchback [KJ] 92KW/ 125PS 1.8l 10.1994 - 11.1996
FORD Laser Hatchback [KN] 92KW/ 125PS 1.8l 03.1999 - 02.2001
FORD Laser Hatchback [KQ] 92-99KW/ 125-135PS 1.8l 03.2001 - 12.2003
FORD Laser [KJ III] 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 12.1997 - 03.1999
FORD Laser [KJ III] 92KW/ 125PS 1.8l 12.1997 - 03.1999
FORD Laser [KJ II] 92KW/ 125PS 1.8l 12.1996 - 12.1997
FORD Laser [KJ] 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 10.1994 - 11.1996
FORD Laser [KJ] 92KW/ 125PS 1.8l 10.1994 - 11.1996
FORD Laser [KN] 92KW/ 125PS 1.8l 03.1999 - 02.2001
FORD Laser [KQ] 88-99KW/ 120-135PS 1.8l 03.2001 - 12.2003
FORD Orion 1.4i [AFF] 54KW/ 73PS 1.4l 10.1987 - 07.1990
FORD Orion 1.4i [AFL, GAL] 52KW/ 71PS 1.4l 07.1990 - 12.1993
FORD Scorpio 2.4i Turnier [GNM] 92KW/ 125PS 2.4l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Scorpio 2.4i [GAE] 92KW/ 125PS 2.4l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Scorpio 2.4i [GAE] 92KW/ 125PS 2.4l 10.1988 - 01.1992
FORD Scorpio 2.4i [GAE] 96KW/ 130PS 2.4l 09.1986 - 09.1988
FORD Scorpio 2.4i [GFK, GGE] 92KW/ 125PS 2.4l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Scorpio 2.4i [GGE] 92KW/ 125PS 2.4l 10.1988 - 01.1992
FORD Scorpio 2.4i [GGE] 96KW/ 130PS 2.4l 09.1986 - 09.1988
FORD Scorpio 2.9i 4x4 [GAE] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Scorpio 2.9i 4x4 [GAE] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 10.1987 - 01.1992
FORD Scorpio 2.9i 4x4 [GAE] 110KW/ 150PS 2.9l 09.1986 - 01.1992
FORD Scorpio 2.9i 4x4 [GFK, GGE] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Scorpio 2.9i 4x4 [GGE] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 10.1987 - 01.1992
FORD Scorpio 2.9i Turnier 4x4 [GNM] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Scorpio 2.9i Turnier [GNM] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Scorpio 2.9i Turnier [GNR] 110KW/ 150PS 2.9l 10.1994 - 08.1996
FORD Scorpio 2.9i [GAE] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Scorpio 2.9i [GAE] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 09.1986 - 01.1992
FORD Scorpio 2.9i [GAE] 110KW/ 150PS 2.9l 09.1986 - 01.1992
FORD Scorpio 2.9i [GFK, GGE] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 02.1992 - 09.1994
FORD Scorpio 2.9i [GFR] 110KW/ 150PS 2.9l 10.1994 - 08.1996
FORD Scorpio 2.9i [GGE] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 09.1986 - 01.1992
FORD Sierra 1.6i Turnier [BNG] 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 10.1989 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra 1.6i [GBC, GBG] 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 10.1989 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra 1.6i [GBG, GB4] 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 10.1989 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra 1.8 Turnier [BNG] 64-66KW/ 87-90PS 1.8l 05.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra 1.8 [GBC, GBG] 64-66KW/ 87-90PS 1.8l 05.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra 1.8 [GBG, GB4] 64-66KW/ 87-90PS 1.8l 05.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra 1.8i Turnier [BNG] 63KW/ 86PS 1.8l 04.1992 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra 1.8i [GBC, GBG] 63KW/ 86PS 1.8l 04.1992 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra 1.8i [GBG, GB4] 63KW/ 86PS 1.8l 04.1992 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra 2.9i Turnier 4x4 [BNG] 107KW/ 146PS 2.9l 08.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra 2.9i Turnier 4x4 [BNG] 110KW/ 150PS 2.9l 08.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra 2.9i Turnier [BNG] 107KW/ 146PS 2.9l 08.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra 2.9i XR 4x4 [GBC, GBG] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 08.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra 2.9i XR 4x4 [GBC, GBG] 110KW/ 150PS 2.9l 08.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra 2.9i XR 4x4 [GBG, GB4] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 08.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra 2.9i [GBC, GBG] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 08.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra 2.9i [GBG, GB4] 107KW/ 145PS 2.9l 08.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Telstar 2.0 i (ZA) 85KW/ 116PS 2.0l 01.1993 - 12.1996
FORD Telstar 2.0 i (ZA) 85KW/ 116PS 2.0l 01.1996 - 12.1997
FORD Telstar 2.0 i (ZA) 85KW/ 116PS 2.0l 11.1996 - 12.1998
FORD Telstar 2.5 i (ZA) 121KW/ 165PS 2.5l 01.1993 - 12.1996
FORD Telstar 2.5 i (ZA) 121KW/ 165PS 2.5l 01.1996 - 12.1998
FORD Telstar Hatchback 2.5i (ZA) 121KW/ 165PS 2.5l 01.1993 - 12.1996
FORD Telstar Hatchback 2.5i (ZA) 121KW/ 165PS 2.5l 01.1996 - 12.1998
FORD Transit 2.4 i 99KW/ 135PS 2.4l 12.2005 -
FORD Transit 2.9 V6 LWB 100L-190 104KW/ 141PS 2.9l 08.1991 - 07.1994
FOTON (BEIJING FUTIAN ENVIR.) View 2.4i 94KW/ 128PS 2.4l 05.2000 -
FOTON (BEIJING FUTIAN ENVIR.) View 2.4i 95KW/ 129PS 2.4l 05.2000 -
GEO Storm 1.6 Hatchback 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1989 - 08.1991
GEO Storm 1.6 Hatchback 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1992 - 08.1993
GEO Storm 1.6 Station Wagon 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1992 - 08.1993
GREAT WALL Hover CUV 2.4 i 93KW/ 126PS 2.4l 01.2004 - 02.2010
HAIMA Freema 1.8 i 90KW/ 122PS 1.8l 05.2002 - 07.2008
HAIMA Premacy 1.8 i 90KW/ 122PS 1.8l 11.2003 -
HOLDEN Apollo 2.2 Wagon [JM] 93KW/ 126PS 2.2l 04.1993 - 07.1995
HOLDEN Apollo Wagon 2.2i [JM] 93KW/ 126PS 2.2l 04.1993 - 07.1995
HOLDEN Apollo Wagon 2.2i [JP] 93KW/ 126PS 2.2l 08.1995 - 05.1997
HOLDEN Apollo Wagon 3.0i [JM] 136KW/ 185PS 3.0l 04.1993 - 07.1995
HOLDEN Apollo Wagon 3.0i [JP] 136KW/ 185PS 3.0l 08.1995 - 05.1997
HOLDEN Apollo [JM] 136KW/ 185PS 3.0l 04.1993 - 07.1995
HOLDEN Apollo [JM] 93KW/ 126PS 2.2l 04.1993 - 07.1995
HOLDEN Apollo [JP] 136KW/ 185PS 3.0l 08.1995 - 05.1997
HOLDEN Apollo [JP] 93KW/ 126PS 2.2l 08.1995 - 05.1997
HOLDEN Astra 2.2i Convertible [TS] (AUS,NZ) 108KW/ 147PS 2.2l 09.2000 - 08.2005
HOLDEN Astra 2.2i Coupe [TS] (AUS,NZ) 108KW/ 147PS 2.2l 09.2000 - 08.2005
HOLDEN Astra 2.2i Sedan [TS] (AUS,NZ) 108KW/ 147PS 2.2l 09.2000 - 12.2005
HOLDEN Barina Hatchback 1.6i [TK] (AUS) 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 11.2005 - 10.2011
HOLDEN Frontera 3.2 i 4x4 [B] 151KW/ 205PS 3.2l 03.1999 - 08.2005
HOLDEN Jackaroo 3.2 4x4 [UBS] 130KW/ 177PS 3.2l 05.1992 - 06.1995
HOLDEN Jackaroo 3.2i 4x4 [UBS II] 130KW/ 177PS 3.2l 07.1995 - 12.1997
HOLDEN Jackaroo 3.5i 4x4 [L8] 158KW/ 215PS 3.5l 01.1998 - 01.2004
HONDA Accord 1.8 (J) 85KW/ 116PS 1.8l 06.1985 - 09.1989
HONDA Accord 2.0i (J) 107KW/ 146PS 2.0l 06.1985 - 09.1989
HONDA Accord 2.0i 16V Sedan [CA/CB/CD] 101KW/ 137PS 2.0l 10.1986 - 12.1989
HONDA Accord 2.0i 16V Sedan [CA/CB/CD] 98KW/ 133PS 2.0l 10.1987 - 12.1989
HONDA Accord 2.4i 16V 105KW/ 142PS 2.4l 07.2003 - 04.2008
HONDA Accord 3.0i 165KW/ 224PS 3.0l 04.2004 - 04.2008
HONDA Accord Aerodeck 1.8 (J) 85KW/ 116PS 1.8l 08.1985 - 09.1989
HONDA Accord Aerodeck 2.0i (J) 107KW/ 146PS 2.0l 08.1985 - 09.1989
HONDA Acty Truck 0.5 4WD [HA] (J) 25KW/ 34PS 0.5l 05.1988 - 03.1990
HONDA Acty Truck 0.5 [HA] (J) 25KW/ 34PS 0.5l 05.1988 - 03.1990
HONDA Acty Truck 0.7 (J) 28KW/ 38PS 0.7l 02.1990 - 07.1999
HONDA Acty Truck 0.7 4WD (J) 28KW/ 38PS 0.7l 02.1990 - 07.1999
HONDA Acty Van 0.5 4WD [HH] (J) 25KW/ 34PS 0.5l 05.1988 - 03.1990
HONDA Acty Van 0.5 [HH] (J) 25KW/ 34PS 0.5l 05.1988 - 03.1990
HONDA Acty Van 0.7 (J) 28KW/ 38PS 0.7l 02.1990 - 06.1999
HONDA Acty Van 0.7 4WD (J) 28KW/ 38PS 0.7l 02.1990 - 06.1999
HONDA Acty Van 0.7i (J) 32KW/ 44PS 0.7l 12.1995 - 06.1999
HONDA Ascot 2.0i (J) 118KW/ 160PS 2.0l 10.1993 - 09.1997
HONDA Ascot 2.5i (J) 132KW/ 180PS 2.5l 10.1993 - 09.1997
HONDA Ballade 1.5 (ZA) 69KW/ 94PS 1.5l 01.1992 - 12.1996
HONDA Ballade 1.5 i (ZA) 78KW/ 106PS 1.5l 06.1996 - 02.2001
HONDA Ballade 1.6 E (ZA) 97KW/ 132PS 1.6l 06.1992 - 12.1994
HONDA Ballade 1.6 i (ZA) 89KW/ 121PS 1.6l 01.1996 - 02.2001
HONDA Beat 0.7i (J) 47KW/ 64PS 0.7l 05.1991 - 01.1996
HONDA Beat 650i 12V 47KW/ 64PS 0.7l 05.1991 - 12.1999
HONDA CR-X 1.5 (J) 73KW/ 99PS 1.5l 09.1987 - 02.1992
HONDA CR-X 1.6i (J) 118KW/ 160PS 1.6l 09.1989 - 02.1992
HONDA CR-X 1.6i (J) 96KW/ 131PS 1.6l 09.1987 - 02.1992
HONDA CR-X Delsol 1.6i (J) 125KW/ 170PS 1.6l 02.1992 - 07.1997
HONDA CR-X Delsol 1.6i (J) 96KW/ 131PS 1.6l 09.1995 - 07.1997
HONDA City 1.2 56KW/ 76PS 1.2l 09.1987 - 04.1994
HONDA City 1.3 (MEA) 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 09.2006 - 08.2008
HONDA City 1.3 (MEA) 63KW/ 86PS 1.3l 09.2003 - 08.2006
HONDA City 1.3 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 09.1988 - 04.1994
HONDA City 1.3 i 16V 66KW/ 90PS 1.3l 01.1998 - 10.2003
HONDA City 1.3i (J) 74KW/ 101PS 1.3l 10.1988 - 06.1994
HONDA City 1.3i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 10.2000 - 08.2002
HONDA City 1.3i 73KW/ 100PS 1.3l 09.1988 - 04.1994
HONDA City 1.3i DSi 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 09.2003 -
HONDA City 1.5 (MEX,RA) 88KW/ 120PS 1.5l 01.2010 -
HONDA City 1.5 i 16V [2PS] 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.2015 -
HONDA City 1.5i (MAL) 78KW/ 106PS 1.5l 04.1997 - 12.2000
HONDA City 1.5i 16V VTEC [IE] 78KW/ 106PS 1.5l 08.2000 - 10.2003
HONDA City 1.5i 16V [2PS] 87KW/ 118PS 1.5l 09.2008 -
HONDA City 1.5i 16V [IE] 74KW/ 100PS 1.5l 02.1998 - 10.2003
HONDA City 1.5i ZX VTEC 81KW/ 110PS 1.5l 10.2005 -
HONDA City 1.5i i-DSI 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 11.2002 - 01.2009
HONDA City New 1.5 i 8V [MN] 57KW/ 78PS 1.5l 10.2003 - 12.2006
HONDA City New 1.5i Vtec 81-82KW/ 110-112PS 1.5l 04.2004 - 01.2009
HONDA City New 1.5i ZX VTEC [MN] 74KW/ 101PS 1.5l 10.2005 - 10.2008
HONDA City Type Z 1.5i 86KW/ 117PS 1.5l 08.2001 - 11.2002
HONDA Civic 1.2 Hatchback [EC/ED/EE] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 10.1987 - 09.1991
HONDA Civic 1.2 Sedan [EC/ED/EE] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 10.1987 - 09.1991
HONDA Civic 1.3 (J) 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 09.1987 - 08.1991
HONDA Civic 1.3 (J) 63KW/ 86PS 1.3l 08.1991 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.3 16V Hatchback [EC/ED/EE] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 09.1989 - 09.1991
HONDA Civic 1.3 16V Hatchback [EG/EH] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 10.1991 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.3 Hatchback [EC/ED/EE] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 10.1987 - 09.1991
HONDA Civic 1.3 Hatchback [EG/EH] (AUS) 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 11.1991 - 09.1993
HONDA Civic 1.3i (J) 67KW/ 91PS 1.3l 08.1995 - 09.2000
HONDA Civic 1.4 Hatchback [EC/ED/EE] 66KW/ 90PS 1.4l 10.1987 - 09.1991
HONDA Civic 1.4 Shuttle [EC/ED/EE] 66KW/ 90PS 1.4l 01.1988 - 09.1989
HONDA Civic 1.4 i 16V Sedan [EJ/EK] 66KW/ 90PS 1.4l 10.1995 - 10.1998
HONDA Civic 1.4i 16V Fastback [MA] 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 09.1995 - 01.1997
HONDA Civic 1.4i 16V Fastback [MA] 66KW/ 90PS 1.4l 09.1994 - 01.1997
HONDA Civic 1.4i 16V Hatchback [EJ/EK] 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 10.1995 - 09.1998
HONDA Civic 1.4i 16V Hatchback [EJ/EK] 66KW/ 90PS 1.4l 10.1995 - 10.1998
HONDA Civic 1.4i 16V Sedan [EJ/EK] 66KW/ 90PS 1.4l 10.1995 - 02.2001
HONDA Civic 1.5 (J) 67KW/ 91PS 1.5l 09.1987 - 08.1991
HONDA Civic 1.5 (J) 74KW/ 101PS 1.5l 08.1991 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.5 (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.5l 09.1987 - 08.1991
HONDA Civic 1.5 Wagon (CDN,USA) 69KW/ 94PS 1.5l 09.1987 - 08.1990
HONDA Civic 1.5 Wagon (CDN,USA) 69KW/ 94PS 1.5l 09.1987 - 08.1991
HONDA Civic 1.5 i Coupe (ZA) 77KW/ 105PS 1.5l 06.1996 - 02.2001
HONDA Civic 1.5 i Sedan [ES] 81KW/ 110PS 1.5l 10.2000 - 12.2005
HONDA Civic 1.5i (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.5l 08.1995 - 07.1998
HONDA Civic 1.5i (J) 96KW/ 131PS 1.5l 09.1994 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.5i 16V Hatchback [EG/EH] 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 10.1991 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.5i 16V Sedan [EG/EH] 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 10.1991 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.5i 16V Shuttle [EC/ED/EE] 69KW/ 94PS 1.5l 01.1988 - 11.1991
HONDA Civic 1.5i 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 09.1995 - 08.2000
HONDA Civic 1.5i 82KW/ 112PS 1.5l 03.1995 - 12.2004
HONDA Civic 1.5i Hatchback (CDN,USA) 52KW/ 70PS 1.5l 09.1987 - 08.1991
HONDA Civic 1.5i Hatchback [EC/ED/EE] 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 10.1988 - 09.1991
HONDA Civic 1.5i Sedan [EC/ED/EE] 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 10.1987 - 09.1991
HONDA Civic 1.6 Coupe [EJ] (CDN,USA) 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 09.1995 - 12.1998
HONDA Civic 1.6 Coupe [EJ] (CDN,USA) 92KW/ 125PS 1.6l 09.1995 - 12.1998
HONDA Civic 1.6 Sedan [EG/EH] (AUS) 96KW/ 131PS 1.6l 10.1993 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.6 Wagon 4x4 (CDN,USA) 86KW/ 117PS 1.6l 09.1988 - 08.1991
HONDA Civic 1.6 i 16V Coupe 118KW/ 160PS 1.6l 06.1996 - 02.2001
HONDA Civic 1.6 i Coupe 89KW/ 122PS 1.6l 06.1996 - 02.2001
HONDA Civic 1.6i (J) 114KW/ 155PS 1.6l 07.1998 - 09.2000
HONDA Civic 1.6i (J) 125KW/ 170PS 1.6l 08.1991 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.6i (J) 125KW/ 170PS 1.6l 08.1995 - 07.1998
HONDA Civic 1.6i (J) 79-118KW/ 107-160PS 1.6l 09.1989 - 09.1991
HONDA Civic 1.6i (J) 96KW/ 131PS 1.6l 05.1992 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.6i (J) 96KW/ 131PS 1.6l 09.1987 - 08.1991
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V 4WD Sedan [EG/EH] 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 10.1991 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V 4WD Shuttle [EC/ED/EE] 80-81KW/ 109-110PS 1.6l 01.1988 - 06.1995
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V 4WD Shuttle [EC/ED/EE] 81KW/ 110PS 1.6l 01.1990 - 06.1995
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V 4WD Shuttle [EC/ED/EE] 85KW/ 116PS 1.6l 01.1988 - 06.1995
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Coupe (AUS) 93KW/ 126PS 1.6l 09.1996 - 08.1999
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Coupe 118KW/ 160PS 1.6l 01.1996 - 12.1998
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Coupe 118KW/ 160PS 1.6l 09.1998 - 08.2000
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Coupe 81KW/ 110PS 1.6l 01.1996 - 12.1998
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Coupe 92KW/ 125PS 1.6l 01.1994 - 12.1995
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Fastback [MB/MC] 83KW/ 113PS 1.6l 09.1994 - 01.1997
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Fastback [MB/MC] 93KW/ 126PS 1.6l 09.1994 - 01.1997
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Hatchback [EC/ED/EE] 110KW/ 150PS 1.6l 10.1989 - 09.1991
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Hatchback [EC/ED/EE] 81KW/ 110PS 1.6l 10.1987 - 09.1991
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Hatchback [EC/ED/EE] 91-96KW/ 124-131PS 1.6l 10.1987 - 09.1991
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Hatchback [EG/EH] (USA) 118KW/ 160PS 1.6l 10.1991 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Hatchback [EG/EH] 118KW/ 160PS 1.6l 10.1991 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Hatchback [EG/EH] 92KW/ 125PS 1.6l 10.1991 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Hatchback [EJ/EK] (AUS) 117KW/ 159PS 1.6l 10.1995 - 03.1999
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Hatchback [EJ/EK] 118KW/ 160PS 1.6l 10.1995 - 10.1998
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Sedan [EG/EH] (USA) 92KW/ 125PS 1.6l 10.1991 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Sedan [EG/EH] 118KW/ 160PS 1.6l 10.1991 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Sedan [EG/EH] 92KW/ 125PS 1.6l 10.1991 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Sedan [EJ/EK] (AUS) 117KW/ 159PS 1.6l 10.1995 - 02.2001
HONDA Civic 1.6i 16V Sedan [EJ/EK] 118KW/ 160PS 1.6l 10.1995 - 02.2001
HONDA Civic 1.6i 96KW/ 130PS 1.6l 03.2001 - 08.2003
HONDA Civic 1.6i 97KW/ 132PS 1.6l 06.2001 - 12.2004
HONDA Civic 1.6i Hatchback [EG/EH] (AUS) 96KW/ 131PS 1.6l 10.1993 - 09.1995
HONDA Civic 1.6i Sedan 81KW/ 110PS 1.6l 03.2001 - 01.2006
HONDA Civic 1.6i Sedan [EC/ED/EE] 96KW/ 131PS 1.6l 10.1987 - 09.1991
HONDA Civic 1.6i Sedan [EJ/EK] 94KW/ 128PS 1.6l 10.1995 - 02.2001
HONDA Civic 1.6i Vti [EJ/EK] 95KW/ 129PS 1.6l 03.1995 - 12.1998
HONDA Civic 1.7 Sedan [ES] (MEA) 96KW/ 131PS 1.7l 09.2000 - 08.2005
HONDA Civic 1.7 i Sedan (ZA) 96KW/ 131PS 1.7l 10.2000 -
HONDA Civic 1.8i 16V Fastback [MB/MC] 124KW/ 169PS 1.8l 03.1997 - 02.2001
HONDA Civic Breeze 1.3 Hatchback [EG/EH] (AUS) 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 10.1991 - 09.1993
HONDA Civic CRX 1.4 [ED/EE] 66KW/ 90PS 1.4l 10.1989 - 02.1992
HONDA Civic CRX 1.6i (CDN,USA) 86KW/ 117PS 1.6l 09.1987 - 08.1991
HONDA Civic CRX 1.6i 16V [AF] (AEU) 99KW/ 135PS 1.6l 03.1986 - 10.1987
HONDA Civic CRX 1.6i 16V [AF] (EU) 92KW/ 125PS 1.6l 03.1986 - 10.1987
HONDA Civic CRX 1.6i 16V [ED/EE] (AUS,ZA) 96KW/ 131PS 1.6l 11.1987 - 05.1992
HONDA Civic CRX 1.6i 16V [ED/EE] 110KW/ 150PS 1.6l 10.1989 - 02.1992
HONDA Civic CRX 1.6i 16V [ED/EE] 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 10.1987 - 02.1992
HONDA Civic CRX 1.6i 16V [ED/EE] 91-96KW/ 124-131PS 1.6l 10.1988 - 02.1992
HONDA Civic CRX 1.6i 16V [EG/EH] (AUS) 117KW/ 159PS 1.6l 06.1992 - 06.1998
HONDA Civic CRX 1.6i 16V [EG/EH] 118KW/ 160PS 1.6l 03.1992 - 12.1998
HONDA Civic CRX 1.6i 16V [EG/EH] 92KW/ 125PS 1.6l 01.1996 - 12.1998
HONDA Civic CRX 1.6i 16V [EG/EH] 92KW/ 125PS 1.6l 03.1992 - 12.1995
HONDA Civic CRX 1.6i [ED/EE] 80KW/ 109PS 1.6l 10.1987 - 02.1992
HONDA Civic Ferio 1.3 (J) 63KW/ 86PS 1.3l 08.1991 - 08.1995
HONDA Civic Ferio 1.3i (J) 67KW/ 91PS 1.3l 08.1995 - 09.2000
HONDA Civic Ferio 1.5 (J) 74KW/ 101PS 1.5l 08.1991 - 08.1995
HONDA Civic Ferio 1.5i (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.5l 08.1995 - 07.1998
HONDA Civic Ferio 1.5i (J) 96KW/ 131PS 1.5l 08.1995 - 07.1998
HONDA Civic Ferio 1.5i (J) 96KW/ 131PS 1.5l 09.1994 - 08.1995
HONDA Civic Ferio 1.6 4WD (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 08.1991 - 08.1995
HONDA Civic Ferio 1.6i (J) 114KW/ 155PS 1.6l 08.1998 - 09.2000
HONDA Civic Ferio 1.6i (J) 125KW/ 170PS 1.6l 08.1991 - 08.1995
HONDA Civic Ferio 1.6i (J) 125KW/ 170PS 1.6l 08.1995 - 08.1998
HONDA Civic Ferio 1.6i (J) 96KW/ 131PS 1.6l 09.1994 - 08.1995
HONDA Civic Ferio 1.6i 4WD (J) 96KW/ 131PS 1.6l 08.1991 - 08.1995
HONDA Civic Pro 1.3 (J) 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 10.1987 - 03.1996
HONDA Civic Pro 1.5 (J) 67KW/ 91PS 1.5l 10.1992 - 03.1996
HONDA Civic Pro 1.6 (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 10.1992 - 03.1996
HONDA Civic Sedan 1.3 (J) 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 08.1989 - 08.1991
HONDA Civic Sedan 1.5 (J) 67-74KW/ 91-101PS 1.5l 09.1987 - 08.1991
HONDA Civic Sedan 1.6i (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 09.1987 - 08.1991
HONDA Civic Sedan 1.6i (J) 96KW/ 131PS 1.6l 09.1987 - 08.1991
HONDA Civic Sedan 1.6i 4WD (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 08.1989 - 08.1991
HONDA Civic Sedan 1.6i 4WD (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 09.1987 - 08.1991
HONDA Civic Sedan 1.6i 4WD (J) 96KW/ 131PS 1.6l 09.1987 - 08.1991
HONDA Civic Shuttle 1.3 (J) 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 08.1989 - 10.1992
HONDA Civic Shuttle 1.5 (J) 74KW/ 101PS 1.5l 09.1987 - 03.1996
HONDA Civic Shuttle 1.6 4WD (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 08.1989 - 10.1992
HONDA Civic Shuttle 1.6i (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 09.1987 - 10.1992
HONDA Civic Shuttle 1.6i 4WD (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 09.1987 - 03.1996
HONDA Civic del Sol Coupe 1.6i [ED/EE] (CDN,USA) 119KW/ 162PS 1.6l 09.1993 - 08.1995
HONDA Concerto 1.4 EX 16V Hatchback 78KW/ 106PS 1.4l 08.1989 - 03.1992
HONDA Concerto 1.4 GL 16V Hatchback 65KW/ 88PS 1.4l 08.1989 - 10.1991
HONDA Concerto 1.4 GL 16V Sedan 65KW/ 88PS 1.4l 08.1989 - 10.1991
HONDA Concerto 1.5 (J) 67KW/ 91PS 1.5l 06.1988 - 09.1992
HONDA Concerto 1.5i 16V Hatchback 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 08.1989 - 03.1995
HONDA Concerto 1.5i 16V Sedan 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 08.1989 - 03.1995
HONDA Concerto 1.6 (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 06.1988 - 09.1992
HONDA Concerto 1.6 16V Hatchback 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 08.1989 - 03.1995
HONDA Concerto 1.6 16V Sedan 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 08.1989 - 03.1995
HONDA Concerto 1.6 4WD (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 07.1988 - 09.1992
HONDA Concerto 1.6i (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 06.1988 - 09.1992
HONDA Concerto 1.6i 16V Hatchback 82KW/ 112PS 1.6l 08.1989 - 03.1995
HONDA Concerto 1.6i 16V Hatchback 90-96KW/ 122-131PS 1.6l 08.1989 - 03.1995
HONDA Concerto 1.6i 16V Sedan 82KW/ 112PS 1.6l 08.1989 - 03.1995
HONDA Concerto 1.6i 16V Sedan 90-96KW/ 122-131PS 1.6l 08.1989 - 03.1995
HONDA Concerto 1.6i 4WD (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 07.1988 - 09.1992
HONDA Concerto 1.6i Hatchback (AUS) 85KW/ 116PS 1.6l 11.1988 - 07.1993
HONDA Domani 1.5i (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.5l 01.1997 - 01.1999
HONDA Domani 1.6i (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 10.1992 - 01.1997
HONDA Domani 1.6i (J) 96KW/ 131PS 1.6l 10.1992 - 01.1997
HONDA Domani 1.6i 4WD (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 10.1992 - 09.1995
HONDA Fit 1.3 i [GD] 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 04.2003 - 12.2009
HONDA Fit 1.3i (J) 63KW/ 86PS 1.3l 06.2001 - 10.2007
HONDA Fit 1.3i 4WD (J) 63KW/ 86PS 1.3l 06.2001 - 10.2007
HONDA Fit 1.4i 16V [GE] (RA) 74KW/ 101PS 1.4l 11.2008 -
HONDA Fit 1.5 i (J) 81KW/ 110PS 1.5l 09.2002 - 10.2007
HONDA Fit 1.5 i 79-81KW/ 107-110PS 1.5l 03.2004 - 06.2014
HONDA Fit 1.5i 16V [GD] (AM,AS) 77KW/ 105PS 1.5l 02.2005 - 10.2008
HONDA Fit 1.5i 4WD (J) 81KW/ 110PS 1.5l 09.2002 - 10.2007
HONDA Fit Aria 1.3i (J) 63KW/ 86PS 1.3l 11.2002 - 10.2005
HONDA Fit Aria 1.3i 4WD (J) 63KW/ 86PS 1.3l 11.2002 - 10.2005
HONDA Fit Aria 1.5i i-DSI 4WD (J) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 11.2002 - 01.2009
HONDA Inspire 2.0i (J) 118KW/ 160PS 2.0l 02.1995 - 10.1998
HONDA Inspire 2.0i (J) 118KW/ 160PS 2.0l 10.1989 - 04.1995
HONDA Inspire 2.0i (J) 121KW/ 165PS 2.0l 01.1992 - 02.1995
HONDA Inspire 2.5i (J) 132KW/ 180PS 2.5l 02.1995 - 10.1998
HONDA Inspire 2.5i (J) 140KW/ 190PS 2.5l 01.1992 - 02.1995
HONDA Integra 1.6 (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 04.1989 - 07.1993
HONDA Integra 1.6 (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 07.1993 - 09.1995
HONDA Integra 1.6i (J) 118KW/ 160PS 1.6l 04.1989 - 07.1993
HONDA Integra 1.6i (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 04.1989 - 07.1993
HONDA Integra 1.6i (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 07.1993 - 09.1995
HONDA Integra 1.6i 4WD (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 07.1993 - 09.1995
HONDA Integra 1.8i (J) 125KW/ 170PS 1.8l 07.1999 - 09.2000
HONDA Integra 1.8i (J) 132KW/ 180PS 1.8l 07.1993 - 07.1999
HONDA Integra 1.8i 16V (AUS) 125KW/ 170PS 1.8l 08.1993 - 10.1999
HONDA Integra Coupe 1.6 (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 05.1993 - 09.1995
HONDA Integra Coupe 1.6 (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 10.1991 - 05.1993
HONDA Integra Coupe 1.6i (J) 118KW/ 160PS 1.6l 04.1989 - 05.1993
HONDA Integra Coupe 1.6i (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 04.1989 - 05.1993
HONDA Integra Coupe 1.6i (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 05.1993 - 09.2000
HONDA Integra Coupe 1.8i (J) 125KW/ 170PS 1.8l 07.1999 - 09.2000
HONDA Integra Coupe 1.8i (J) 132KW/ 180PS 1.8l 05.1993 - 07.1999
HONDA Integra SJ 1.5i (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.5l 02.1996 - 12.1998
HONDA Integra SJ 1.5i (J) 96KW/ 131PS 1.5l 02.1996 - 12.1998
HONDA Jazz 1.2 [GD] 55-57KW/ 75-78PS 1.2l 03.2002 - 12.2008
HONDA Jazz 1.4 [GD] 61KW/ 83PS 1.3l 03.2002 - 12.2008
HONDA Jazz 1.5i 16V 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 01.2004 - 09.2008
HONDA Legend 2.0i (J) 107KW/ 146PS 2.0l 10.1988 - 10.1990
HONDA Legend 2.5i 110KW/ 150PS 2.5l 01.1986 - 12.1987
HONDA Legend 2.5i 127KW/ 173PS 2.5l 01.1986 - 12.1987
HONDA Legend 2.5i Sedan (AUS) 120KW/ 163PS 2.5l 05.1986 - 12.1987
HONDA Legend 2.7i (J) 132KW/ 180PS 2.7l 10.1988 - 10.1990
HONDA Legend 2.7i 24V 124KW/ 169PS 2.7l 01.1988 - 12.1990
HONDA Legend 2.7i 24V 132KW/ 180PS 2.7l 01.1988 - 12.1990
HONDA Legend 2.7i 24V Coupe 124-128KW/ 169-174PS 2.7l 10.1987 - 02.1991
HONDA Legend 2.7i Sedan (AUS) 128KW/ 174PS 2.7l 01.1987 - 02.1991
HONDA Legend 3.2i 24V Coupe (AUS) 145KW/ 197PS 3.2l 03.1991 - 04.1996
HONDA Legend 3.2i 24V Sedan (AUS) 145KW/ 197PS 3.2l 03.1991 - 04.1996
HONDA Legend Coupe 2.7i (J) 132KW/ 180PS 2.7l 02.1987 - 12.1990
HONDA Life 0.7i (J) 35KW/ 48PS 0.7l 05.1997 - 10.1998
HONDA Life 0.7i (J) 37-38KW/ 50-52PS 0.7l 10.1998 - 09.2003
HONDA Life 0.7i 4WD (J) 37-38KW/ 50-52PS 0.7l 10.1998 - 09.2003
HONDA Logo 1.3i (J) 49KW/ 67PS 1.3l 11.1998 - 06.2001
HONDA Mobilio 1.5i (J) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 12.2001 - 06.2008
HONDA Mobilio 1.5i 4WD (J) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 12.2001 - 06.2008
HONDA Mobilio 1.5i 88KW/ 120PS 1.5l 12.2013 -
HONDA NRX 1800 Valkyrie Rune 91KW/ 124PS 1.8l 01.2005 -
HONDA Partner 1.3i (J) 67KW/ 91PS 1.3l 02.1996 - 08.2003
HONDA Partner 1.5i (J) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 03.2006 - 08.2010
HONDA Partner 1.5i (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.5l 02.1996 - 05.1999
HONDA Partner 1.5i 4WD (J) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 03.2006 - 08.2010
HONDA Prelude 2.0 (J) 81KW/ 110PS 2.0l 04.1987 - 09.1991
HONDA Prelude 2.0 4WS [BA] 80KW/ 109PS 2.0l 10.1987 - 01.1992
HONDA Prelude 2.0 4WS [BA] 81-84KW/ 110-114PS 2.0l 10.1987 - 01.1992
HONDA Prelude 2.0 [BA] (CDN,USA) 99KW/ 135PS 2.0l 09.1987 - 08.1989
HONDA Prelude 2.0 [BA] 80KW/ 109PS 2.0l 04.1987 - 01.1992
HONDA Prelude 2.0 [BA] 81-84KW/ 110-114PS 2.0l 04.1987 - 01.1992
HONDA Prelude 2.0i (J) 103KW/ 140PS 2.0l 04.1987 - 09.1991
HONDA Prelude 2.0i 16V 4WS [BA] 101KW/ 137PS 2.0l 04.1987 - 01.1992
HONDA Prelude 2.0i 16V 4WS [BA] 107KW/ 146PS 2.0l 04.1987 - 01.1992
HONDA Prelude 2.0i 16V [AB] 101KW/ 137PS 2.0l 09.1985 - 04.1987
HONDA Prelude 2.0i 16V [AB] 118KW/ 160PS 2.0l 09.1985 - 04.1987
HONDA Prelude 2.0i 16V [AB] 99KW/ 135PS 2.0l 09.1985 - 04.1987
HONDA Prelude 2.0i 16V [BA] 101KW/ 137PS 2.0l 04.1987 - 01.1992
HONDA Prelude 2.0i 16V [BA] 107KW/ 146PS 2.0l 04.1987 - 01.1992
HONDA Prelude 2.0i EX 16V [BA] 101KW/ 137PS 2.0l 04.1986 - 12.1987
HONDA Quint Integra 1.6 73-77KW/ 99-105PS 1.6l 02.1985 - 12.1995
HONDA Quint Integra 1.6i 110-118KW/ 150-160PS 1.6l 04.1989 - 12.1999
HONDA Quint Integra 1.6i 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 02.1985 - 12.1995
HONDA Rafaga 2.0i (J) 118KW/ 160PS 2.0l 10.1993 - 09.1997
HONDA Rafaga 2.5i (J) 132KW/ 180PS 2.5l 10.1993 - 09.1997
HONDA S2000 2.0 16V 177KW/ 241PS 2.0l 09.1999 - 06.2009
HONDA Saber 2.0i (J) 118KW/ 160PS 2.0l 02.1995 - 10.1998
HONDA Saber 2.5i (J) 132KW/ 180PS 2.5l 02.1995 - 10.1998
HONDA Street 0.7 (J) 28KW/ 38PS 0.7l 02.1990 - 06.1999
HONDA Street 0.7 4WD (J) 28KW/ 38PS 0.7l 02.1990 - 06.1999
HONDA Street 0.7i (J) 32KW/ 44PS 0.7l 10.1993 - 06.1999
HONDA Street 0.7i 4WD (J) 32KW/ 44PS 0.7l 10.1993 - 06.1999
HONDA That's 0.7i (J) 38KW/ 52PS 0.7l 02.2002 - 09.2007
HONDA That's 0.7i 4WD (J) 38KW/ 52PS 0.7l 02.2002 - 09.2007
HONDA Today 0.5 [JA] (J) 26KW/ 35PS 0.5l 02.1988 - 02.1990
HONDA Today 0.5 [JW] (J) 26KW/ 35PS 0.5l 02.1988 - 02.1990
HONDA Today 0.7 (J) 31KW/ 42PS 0.7l 02.1990 - 01.1993
HONDA Today 0.7 4WD (J) 31KW/ 42PS 0.7l 02.1990 - 01.1993
HONDA Today 0.7i (J) 35KW/ 48PS 0.7l 01.1993 - 10.1998
HONDA Today 0.7i (J) 38KW/ 52PS 0.7l 02.1990 - 01.1993
HONDA Today 0.7i 4WD (J) 35KW/ 48PS 0.7l 01.1993 - 10.1998
HONDA Today 0.7i 4WD (J) 38KW/ 52PS 0.7l 02.1990 - 01.1993
HONDA Today 600 26KW/ 36PS 0.6l 02.1988 - 12.1992
HONDA Today 600 32KW/ 44PS 0.6l 02.1988 - 12.1992
HONDA Today 660i 12V 35KW/ 48PS 0.7l 01.1993 - 12.1997
HONDA Today 660i 12V 43KW/ 58PS 0.7l 01.1993 - 12.1997
HONDA Today Van 0.7 (J) 31KW/ 42PS 0.7l 02.1990 - 10.1998
HONDA Today Van 0.7 4WD (J) 31KW/ 42PS 0.7l 02.1990 - 10.1998
HONDA Today Van 0.7i (J) 38KW/ 52PS 0.7l 02.1990 - 09.1991
HONDA Vamos 0.7i (J) 34KW/ 46PS 0.7l 09.2001 -
HONDA Vamos 0.7i 4WD (J) 34KW/ 46PS 0.7l 09.2001 -
HONDA Vamos 0.7i 4WD (J) 39KW/ 53PS 0.7l 08.2001 -
HONDA Vamos Hobio 0.7i (J) 34KW/ 46PS 0.7l 04.2003 -
HONDA Vamos Hobio 0.7i 4WD (J) 34KW/ 46PS 0.7l 04.2003 -
HONDA Vamos Hobio 0.7i 4WD (J) 39KW/ 53PS 0.7l 04.2003 -
HONDA Vigor 1.8 (J) 85KW/ 116PS 1.8l 06.1985 - 10.1989
HONDA Vigor 2.0i (J) 107KW/ 146PS 2.0l 06.1985 - 10.1989
HONDA Vigor 2.0i (J) 118KW/ 160PS 2.0l 10.1989 - 02.1995
HONDA Vigor 2.0i (J) 121KW/ 165PS 2.0l 01.1992 - 02.1995
HONDA Vigor 2.5 i (J) 140KW/ 190PS 2.5l 01.1995 - 12.1998
HONDA Vigor 2.5i (J) 140KW/ 190PS 2.5l 01.1992 - 02.1995
HONDA Z 0.7i 4WD (J) 42KW/ 57PS 0.7l 10.1998 - 01.2002
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3 [LC] (EU) 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 05.1999 - 09.2002
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3 [X3] (ZA) 53KW/ 72PS 1.3l 11.1996 - 08.1997
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i Hatchback [LC] (EU) 53KW/ 72PS 1.3l 08.1999 - 03.2006
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i Hatchback [LC] (EU) 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 08.1999 - 03.2006
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i Hatchback [LC] (EU) 61-63KW/ 83-86PS 1.3l 08.1999 - 03.2006
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i Hatchback [X3] 43KW/ 59PS 1.3l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i Hatchback [X3] 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i Hatchback [X3] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i Hatchback [X3] 62KW/ 84PS 1.3l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i [LC] (EU) 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 08.1999 - 03.2006
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i [LC] (EU) 61-63KW/ 83-86PS 1.3l 08.1999 - 03.2006
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i [X3] (ROK) 67KW/ 91PS 1.3l 04.1994 - 05.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i [X3] 43KW/ 59PS 1.3l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i [X3] 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i [X3] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i [X3] 62KW/ 84PS 1.3l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.4 Hatchback [MC, MCT] (EU) 71KW/ 97PS 1.4l 04.2006 - 02.2012
HYUNDAI Accent 1.4 [MC, MCT] (EU) 70-71KW/ 95-97PS 1.4l 04.2006 - 11.2010
HYUNDAI Accent 1.5 [X3] (ZA) 67KW/ 91PS 1.5l 08.1996 - 07.1997
HYUNDAI Accent 1.5 i [X3] (ZA) 67KW/ 91PS 1.5l 09.1997 - 12.2000
HYUNDAI Accent 1.5i 12V 69KW/ 94PS 1.5l 10.1999 -
HYUNDAI Accent 1.5i Hatchback [LC] (EU) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 08.1999 - 03.2006
HYUNDAI Accent 1.5i Hatchback [LC] (EU) 75KW/ 102PS 1.5l 09.1999 - 03.2006
HYUNDAI Accent 1.5i Hatchback [X3] 63KW/ 85PS 1.5l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.5i Hatchback [X3] 65-68KW/ 88-93PS 1.5l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.5i [LC] (EU) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 08.1999 - 03.2006
HYUNDAI Accent 1.5i [LC] (EU) 75KW/ 102PS 1.5l 08.1999 - 02.2005
HYUNDAI Accent 1.5i [X3] (ROK) 71KW/ 96PS 1.5l 04.1994 - 05.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.5i [X3] (ROK) 79KW/ 107PS 1.5l 04.1994 - 05.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.5i [X3] 63KW/ 85PS 1.5l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.5i [X3] 65-68KW/ 88-93PS 1.5l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.6 [MC, MCT] (EU) 82KW/ 112PS 1.6l 04.2006 - 02.2012
HYUNDAI Accent 1.6i 16V 76KW/ 102PS 1.6l 10.2001 - 09.2008
HYUNDAI Accent 1.6i Hatchback [LC] (EU) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 08.2002 - 03.2006
HYUNDAI Accent 1.6i [LC] (EU) 77-78KW/ 105-106PS 1.6l 08.2002 - 03.2006
HYUNDAI Atos 1.0i [MX] (EU) 40KW/ 54PS 1.0l 12.1997 - 06.2001
HYUNDAI Atos 1.0i [MX] (EU) 43KW/ 58PS 1.0l 07.2001 - 12.2003
HYUNDAI Atos Prime 1.0i [MX] (EU) 40KW/ 54PS 1.0l 09.1999 - 06.2001
HYUNDAI Atos Prime 1.0i [MX] (EU) 43KW/ 58PS 1.0l 07.2001 - 12.2003
HYUNDAI Atos Prime 1.1i [MX] (EU) 43-46KW/ 58-63PS 1.1l 06.2003 - 03.2008
HYUNDAI Atoz 0.8i (ROK) 40KW/ 54PS 0.8l 09.1997 - 10.2002
HYUNDAI Avante 1.5 i [J2] (ROK) 77KW/ 105PS 1.5l 03.1995 - 08.2000
HYUNDAI Avante 1.5i [J2] (ROK) 65-68KW/ 88-93PS 1.5l 03.1995 -
HYUNDAI Avante 1.8i 16V (ROK) 102KW/ 138PS 1.8l 03.1995 - 08.2000
HYUNDAI Avante XD 1.5i [XD] (ROK) 75KW/ 102PS 1.5l 03.2000 -
HYUNDAI Avante XD 1.5i [XD] (ROK) 75KW/ 102PS 1.5l 04.2000 - 05.2003
HYUNDAI Avante XD 2.0i CVVT [XD] (ROK) 105KW/ 143PS 2.0l 04.2000 - 05.2003
HYUNDAI Avante XD New 1.5i VVT (ROK) 79KW/ 107PS 1.5l 05.2003 - 07.2005
HYUNDAI Avante XD New 1.6i VVT (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 1.6l 05.2004 -
HYUNDAI Click 1.3i (ROK) 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 05.2002 -
HYUNDAI Click 1.3i (ROK) 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 05.2002 - 06.2005
HYUNDAI Click 1.5i (ROK) 74KW/ 100PS 1.5l 05.2002 -
HYUNDAI Click 1.5i [TB] (ROK) 74KW/ 100PS 1.5l 05.2002 -
HYUNDAI Coupe 1.6i [GK] (EU) 76-79KW/ 103-107PS 1.6l 03.2002 - 08.2009
HYUNDAI Coupe 1.6i [RD] (EU) 84-85KW/ 114-116PS 1.6l 05.1996 - 04.2002
HYUNDAI Coupe 1.8i [RD] (AUS) 94KW/ 128PS 1.8l 07.1997 - 04.2002
HYUNDAI Coupe 2.0i [GK] (EU) 101-105KW/ 137-143PS 2.0l 10.2001 - 08.2009
HYUNDAI Coupe 2.0i [RD] (EU) 99-102KW/ 135-139PS 2.0l 05.1996 - 04.2002
HYUNDAI Coupe 2.7i V6 [GK] (EU) 121-123KW/ 165-167PS 2.7l 10.2001 - 09.2004
HYUNDAI Elantra 1.5i [J2] (EU) 65-68KW/ 88-92PS 1.5l 07.1996 - 09.2000
HYUNDAI Elantra 1.6 16V Hatchback [XD] (EU) 66-79KW/ 90-107PS 1.6l 06.2000 - 08.2006
HYUNDAI Elantra 1.6 16V [XD] (EU) 66-82KW/ 90-112PS 1.6l 06.2000 - 08.2006
HYUNDAI Elantra 1.6 i [J2] (ZA) 86KW/ 117PS 1.6l 05.1995 - 01.2001
HYUNDAI Elantra 1.6i 16V [J2] (EU) 84KW/ 114PS 1.6l 05.1995 - 09.2000
HYUNDAI Elantra 1.8 16V Hatchback [XD] (EU) 97KW/ 132PS 1.8l 06.2000 - 08.2006
HYUNDAI Elantra 1.8 16V [J2] (CDN,USA) 97-101KW/ 132-137PS 1.8l 09.1995 - 09.2000
HYUNDAI Elantra 1.8 16V [XD] (EU) 97KW/ 132PS 1.8l 06.2000 - 08.2006
HYUNDAI Elantra 1.8 i [J2] (ZA) 96KW/ 131PS 1.8l 08.1995 - 12.1998
HYUNDAI Elantra 1.8i 16V [J2] (EU) 101KW/ 138PS 1.8l 05.1995 - 09.2000
HYUNDAI Elantra 1.8i 93KW/ 127PS 1.8l 04.2004 - 12.2008
HYUNDAI Elantra 2.0 16V Hatchback [XD] (EU) 102-105KW/ 139-143PS 2.0l 06.2000 - 09.2006
HYUNDAI Elantra 2.0 16V [XD] (EU) 102-105KW/ 139-143PS 2.0l 06.2000 - 09.2006
HYUNDAI Excel 1.3i [X3] (B,NL) 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Getz 1.1 [TB] (EU) 46-49KW/ 63-67PS 1.1l 09.2002 - 06.2009
HYUNDAI Getz 1.1i [TB] 49KW/ 67PS 1.1l 04.2007 - 02.2010
HYUNDAI Getz 1.3 [TB] 60-63KW/ 82-85PS 1.3l 09.2002 - 08.2005
HYUNDAI Getz 1.3i [BT/BU] 61KW/ 82PS 1.3l 09.2005 - 02.2010
HYUNDAI Getz 1.3i [TB] 60-63KW/ 82-85PS 1.3l 07.2003 -
HYUNDAI Getz 1.4 [TB] (EU) 71KW/ 97PS 1.4l 09.2005 - 06.2009
HYUNDAI Getz 1.6 [TB] (EU) 77-78KW/ 105-106PS 1.6l 09.2002 - 06.2009
HYUNDAI Grandeur 3.3 24V [TG] (EU) 171-173KW/ 233-235PS 3.3l 07.2005 - 11.2010
HYUNDAI Lantra 1.5i Kombi [J2] (EU) 65KW/ 88PS 1.5l 07.1996 - 09.2000
HYUNDAI Lantra 1.5i [J2] 65-68KW/ 88-92PS 1.5l 07.1996 - 09.2000
HYUNDAI Lantra 1.6i 16V [J2] (EU) 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 05.1995 - 09.2000
HYUNDAI Lantra 1.6i 16V [J2] (EU) 84KW/ 114PS 1.6l 05.1995 - 09.2000
HYUNDAI Lantra 1.6i Kombi [J2] (EU) 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 05.1995 - 09.2000
HYUNDAI Lantra 1.6i Kombi [J2] (EU) 84KW/ 114PS 1.6l 05.1995 - 09.2000
HYUNDAI Lantra 1.8i 16V [J2] (EU) 94KW/ 128PS 1.8l 05.1995 - 09.2000
HYUNDAI Lantra 1.8i Kombi [J2] (EU) 94KW/ 128PS 1.8l 05.1995 - 09.2000
HYUNDAI Lantra 2.0i 16V [J2] (EU) 102KW/ 139PS 2.0l 08.1996 - 09.2000
HYUNDAI Lantra 2.0i Kombi [J2] (EU) 102KW/ 139PS 2.0l 08.1996 - 09.2000
HYUNDAI Lavita 1.5i (ROK) 74KW/ 100PS 1.5l 04.2001 -
HYUNDAI Lavita 1.8i (ROK) 91KW/ 123PS 1.8l 04.2001 -
HYUNDAI Matrix 1.6i [FC] (A,N,TR) 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 01.2002 - 12.2005
HYUNDAI Matrix 1.6i [FC] (EU) 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 08.2001 - 04.2010
HYUNDAI Matrix 1.8i [FC] (EU) 90KW/ 122PS 1.8l 08.2001 - 04.2010
HYUNDAI Pony 1.3i [X3] (F) 62KW/ 84PS 1.3l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Santro 1.0i 12V [MX] 40KW/ 54PS 1.0l 09.1998 - 01.2002
HYUNDAI Santro 1.1i 12V [MX] 46-48KW/ 63-65PS 1.1l 03.2002 -
HYUNDAI Scoupe 1.5 i (ZA) 68-71KW/ 92-97PS 1.5l 06.1996 - 05.1999
HYUNDAI Sonata 1.8i 16V [EF] (ROK) 96KW/ 131PS 1.8l 01.2001 - 09.2004
HYUNDAI Sonata 2.0i [NF] (ROK) 106KW/ 144PS 2.0l 09.2004 - 10.2007
HYUNDAI Sonata 2.4i [NF] (ROK) 122KW/ 166PS 2.4l 09.2004 - 10.2007
HYUNDAI Sonata 3.3 [NF] (EU) 171-173KW/ 233-235PS 3.3l 12.2004 - 12.2008
HYUNDAI Tiburon 1.8i (ROK) 110KW/ 150PS 1.8l 04.1996 - 11.1999
HYUNDAI Tiburon 2.0i (ROK) 98KW/ 133PS 2.0l 04.1996 - 11.1999
HYUNDAI Tiburon 2.0i [RD] (CDN,USA) 102-103KW/ 139-140PS 2.0l 09.1996 - 08.1997
HYUNDAI Tucson 2.0 4WD [JM] 104KW/ 141PS 2.0l 03.2005 - 04.2009
HYUNDAI Tucson 2.0i 4x4 [JM] (EU) 104KW/ 141PS 2.0l 08.2004 - 03.2010
HYUNDAI Tucson 2.0i [JM] (EU) 104-105KW/ 141-142PS 2.0l 09.2004 - 03.2010
HYUNDAI Tucson 2.7 4x4 [JM] (EU) 129KW/ 175PS 2.7l 09.2004 - 03.2010
HYUNDAI Tuscani 2.0i (ROK) 105KW/ 143PS 2.0l 09.2001 -
HYUNDAI Tuscani 2.7i (ROK) 129KW/ 175PS 2.7l 09.2001 -
HYUNDAI Verna 1.3i 8V (ROK) 63KW/ 85PS 1.3l 06.1999 - 08.2005
HYUNDAI Verna 1.4 i (ROK) 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 04.2010 -
HYUNDAI Verna 1.5i 16V (ROK) 79KW/ 108PS 1.5l 06.1999 - 07.2002
HYUNDAI Verna 1.5i 8V (ROK) 71KW/ 96PS 1.5l 06.1999 - 07.2002
HYUNDAI Verna 1.5i Lean Burn [LC] (ROK) 70KW/ 95PS 1.5l 07.1999 - 03.2006
HYUNDAI Verna 1.6i 16V [MC] (IND) 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 10.2006 - 05.2011
HYUNDAI Verna New 1.3i (ROK) 63KW/ 85PS 1.3l 07.2002 - 09.2005
HYUNDAI Verna New 1.5i (ROK) 67KW/ 91PS 1.5l 07.2002 - 09.2005
HYUNDAI Verna New 1.5i (ROK) 75KW/ 102PS 1.5l 07.2002 - 09.2005
HYUNDAI Visto 0.8i (ROK) 40KW/ 54PS 0.8l 04.1999 - 07.2003
HYUNDAI i10 1.1 [PA] (EU) 49KW/ 67PS 1.1l 03.2008 - 09.2010
HYUNDAI i10 1.1i [PA] 49KW/ 67PS 1.1l 10.2007 -
HYUNDAI i30 2.0 CW [FD, FDH] (EU) 105KW/ 143PS 2.0l 03.2008 - 03.2011
INFINITI I30 3.0 [A32] (CDN,USA) 142KW/ 193PS 3.0l 09.1995 - 08.1999
INFINITI QX4 3.3 4x4 [JR50] (CDN,USA) 125-128KW/ 170-174PS 3.3l 09.1996 - 11.1997
ISUZU Gemini 1.5i (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.5l 01.1997 - 06.2000
ISUZU Gemini 1.6 GTI (EU) 84-85KW/ 114-116PS 1.6l 08.1988 - 12.1993
ISUZU Gemini 1.6i (J) 88-96KW/ 120-131PS 1.6l 09.1993 - 03.1998
ISUZU Gemini 1.6i 4WD (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 09.1993 - 03.1998
ISUZU Impulse 1.6 Coupe (USA) 97KW/ 132PS 1.6l 09.1989 - 08.1991
ISUZU Impulse 1.6 Coupe 4x4 (USA) 120KW/ 163PS 1.6l 09.1990 - 08.1992
ISUZU Impulse 1.6 Hatchback (USA) 97KW/ 132PS 1.6l 09.1990 - 08.1991
ISUZU Impulse 1.6 Hatchback 4x4 (USA) 119KW/ 162PS 1.6l 09.1990 - 08.1991
ISUZU Impulse 1.8 Coupe (USA) 104KW/ 142PS 1.8l 09.1991 - 08.1992
ISUZU Impulse 1.8 Hatchback (USA) 104KW/ 142PS 1.8l 09.1991 - 08.1992
ISUZU Stylus 1.6i 12V (CDN,USA) 93KW/ 126PS 1.6l 09.1990 - 08.1993
ISUZU Stylus 1.6i 16V (CDN,USA) 71KW/ 97PS 1.6l 09.1990 - 08.1991
ISUZU Stylus 1.8i (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1991 - 08.1992
ISUZU Trooper 3.2i 24V 4WD [UB] 142KW/ 193PS 3.2l 04.1992 - 12.1997
ISUZU VehiCross 3.2i 4WD (J) 158KW/ 215PS 3.2l 03.1997 -
JAGUAR S-Type 4.2 R V8 32V 291KW/ 396PS 4.2l 10.2001 - 08.2006
JAGUAR XJ 4.2 32V V8 S/C [X350] 291KW/ 396PS 4.2l 09.2004 - 08.2006
JAGUAR XJR 4.2 32V 291KW/ 396PS 4.2l 09.2003 - 08.2006
JAGUAR XJR 8 4.0 V8 32V Kompressor [X308] 267KW/ 363PS 4.0l 09.1997 - 09.2002
JAGUAR XK 8 4.2 R 32V Convertible 291-306KW/ 396-416PS 4.2l 03.2003 - 08.2005
JAGUAR XK 8 4.2 R 32V Coupe 291KW/ 396PS 4.2l 03.2003 - 08.2005
KIA Avella 1.5 DOHC [FV] (ROK) 74KW/ 100PS 1.5l 03.1994 - 10.1999
KIA Capital 1.5i (ROK) 85KW/ 115PS 1.5l 05.1990 - 06.1995
KIA Carens 2.0i [FC] (EU) 102KW/ 139PS 2.0l 08.2004 - 08.2006
KIA Cerato 1.5i (ROK) 79KW/ 107PS 1.5l 11.2003 - 12.2005
KIA Cerato 1.6i (ROK) 105KW/ 143PS 1.6l 08.2004 -
KIA Cerato 1.6i Hatchback [FE] (EU) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 04.2004 - 11.2009
KIA Cerato 1.6i [FE] (EU) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 04.2004 - 11.2009
KIA Cerato 2.0i (ROK) 105KW/ 143PS 2.0l 11.2003 -
KIA Cerato 2.0i Hatchback [FE] (EU) 105KW/ 143PS 2.0l 04.2004 - 11.2009
KIA Cerato 2.0i [FE] (EU) 105KW/ 143PS 2.0l 04.2004 - 11.2009
KIA Clarus 2.0i 16V [GC] (AEU) 109KW/ 148PS 2.0l 05.1996 - 05.1998
KIA Clarus 2.0i 16V [GC] (EU) 98KW/ 133PS 2.0l 06.1998 - 11.2001
KIA Clarus 2.0i Kombi [GC] (EU) 98KW/ 133PS 2.0l 06.1998 - 11.2001
KIA Concord 2.0i (ROK) 102KW/ 139PS 2.0l 10.1987 - 06.1995
KIA Magentis 2.0i [GE] (EU) 106KW/ 144PS 2.0l 02.2006 - 08.2008
KIA Mentor I 1.5i Hatchback [FX] 65KW/ 88PS 1.5l 01.1998 - 12.2000
KIA Mentor I 1.5i [FX] 65KW/ 88PS 1.5l 01.1998 - 12.2000
KIA Mentor I 1.8i Hatchback [FX] 82KW/ 112PS 1.8l 01.1998 - 12.2000
KIA Mentor I 1.8i [FX] 82KW/ 112PS 1.8l 01.1998 - 12.2000
KIA Mentor II 1.6i Hatchback [FX] 74KW/ 101PS 1.6l 01.2001 - 08.2004
KIA Mentor II 1.6i [FX] 74KW/ 101PS 1.6l 01.2001 - 08.2004
KIA Morning 1.1 i [TA] (ROK) 45-47KW/ 61-64PS 1.1l 02.2004 -
KIA Optima New 1.8i (ROK) 96KW/ 131PS 1.8l 05.2002 - 11.2005
KIA Parktown 2.0i 16V (ROK) 109KW/ 148PS 2.0l 02.1998 -
KIA Picanto 1.0i [BA] (EU) 45-46KW/ 61-63PS 1.0l 05.2004 - 01.2011
KIA Picanto 1.1i [BA] (EU) 48KW/ 65PS 1.1l 05.2004 - 01.2011
KIA Potentia 2.0i (ROK) 102KW/ 139PS 2.0l 04.1992 - 12.2001
KIA Potentia 2.0i [T2 Car] (ROK) 102-103KW/ 139-140PS 2.0l 05.1997 -
KIA Pride 1.4 DOHC [JB] (ROK) 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 04.2005 - 08.2011
KIA Pride 1.6 DOHC [JB] (ROK) 82KW/ 112PS 1.6l 04.2005 - 08.2011
KIA Qian Li Ma 1.3 i 61KW/ 83PS 1.3l 08.2003 - 10.2008
KIA Qianlima 1.4i 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 01.2002 - 02.2007
KIA Retona 2.0i (ROK) 61KW/ 83PS 2.0l 06.1998 - 10.2003
KIA Retona 2.0i [CE] (EU) 94KW/ 128PS 2.0l 04.1998 - 12.2000
KIA Rio 1.4i Hatchback [JB, DE] (EU) 71KW/ 97PS 1.4l 03.2005 - 09.2011
KIA Rio 1.4i [JB, DE] (EU) 71KW/ 97PS 1.4l 03.2005 - 09.2011
KIA Rio 1.5i (ROK) 73KW/ 99PS 1.5l 07.1999 - 04.2005
KIA Rio 1.5i Kombi [DC] 71-72KW/ 97-98PS 1.5l 09.2002 - 02.2005
KIA Rio 1.5i Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 70KW/ 95PS 1.5l 09.2001 - 08.2002
KIA Rio 1.5i [DC] 72KW/ 98PS 1.5l 07.2000 - 02.2005
KIA Rio 1.6 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 78KW/ 105PS 1.6l 09.2002 - 08.2005
KIA Rio 1.6i (CDN,USA) 78KW/ 105PS 1.6l 09.2002 - 08.2005
KIA Rio 1.6i Hatchback [JB, DE] (EU) 82KW/ 112PS 1.6l 03.2005 - 09.2011
KIA Rio 1.6i [JB, DE] (EU) 82KW/ 112PS 1.6l 03.2005 -
KIA Sephia 1.8i (CDN,USA) 93KW/ 127PS 1.8l 09.1998 - 08.2001
KIA Sephia I 1.5i 16V (ROK) 77KW/ 105PS 1.5l 09.1992 - 08.1997
KIA Sephia I 1.5i 16V Hatchback [FA] (EU) 65KW/ 88PS 1.5l 01.1998 - 12.2000
KIA Sephia I 1.5i 16V [FA] (AUS,MAL) 65KW/ 88PS 1.5l 01.1998 - 12.2000
KIA Sephia I 1.5i 16V [FA] (EU) 65KW/ 88PS 1.5l 01.1998 - 12.2000
KIA Sephia I 1.5i 16V [FA] (EU) 77KW/ 105PS 1.5l 01.1992 - 10.1994
KIA Sephia I 1.5i 16V [FA] (ROK) 74KW/ 101PS 1.5l 10.1997 - 12.2000
KIA Sephia I 1.6i 16V Hatchback [FA] (EU) 74KW/ 101PS 1.6l 01.1998 - 12.2000
KIA Sephia I 1.6i 16V [FA] (AUS) 74KW/ 101PS 1.6l 01.1998 - 12.2000
KIA Sephia I 1.6i 16V [FA] (CDN,USA) 66KW/ 89PS 1.6l 09.1993 - 08.

More Information
Manufacturer Bosch
Barcode 3165143527139
Type of Store Credit value Select
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Bosch 0242235667 Spark Plug FR7DCX+ (Box of 10)