Bosch 0242229687 Spark Plug WR8DCX+ (Box of 10)

Special Price $110.00 Regular Price $129.95
In stock
SKU
0242229687-7A0
Bosch 0242229687 Spark Plug WR8DCX+ (Box of 10) is available to buy in increments of 1

Bosch 0242229687 Spark Plug WR8DCX+ (Box of 10)

Bosch 0242229687 Spark Plug WR8DCX+ (Box of 10)

WR8DCX+: Everyday reliability for your engine

Bosch’s most popular spark plug range, featuring an yttrium-enhanced copper-core centre electrode and nickel-chromium tapered ground electrode, which collectively increase service life by up to 50%.

Super Plus offers an extensive range, with applications available for almost all vehicles available in Australia. With its unique yttrium technology and metal glass-fused resistor, Super Plus is the most durable copper core spark plug on the market, a testament to Bosch’s 110 years’ experience with spark plug development.

Center electrode core material NiY + Cu
Center electrode material NiY
Connection type Detachable DIN/SAE nut
Designation Spark plug
Diameter_center electrode 2,7 mm
Electrode gap 1,10 mm
Ground electrode material CrNi
Interfer. supp./burn-off res. 6 kOhm
Number_ground electrodes 1
Part number 0242229687
Sealing seat Flat
Spark position 3 mm
Thread diameter M 14 mm
Thread length 19,0 mm
Thread pitch 1,25 mm
Tightening angle 90 °
Tightening torque 28 Nm
Type formula WR 8 DCX+
Width across flats 21,0 mm

Can be used instead of the following products:

AUDI 101000005AD
CHEVROLET 94535748
CITROEN 59624E
DAEWOO 0242229531
DAEWOO 25108076
DAEWOO 96503394
DAEWOO EC229611
DAIHATSU 9004851062000
DAIHATSU 9004851063000
DAIHATSU 9004851093000
DAIHATSU 9091901086000
FORD 5029053
FORD 930X12405BA
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 94644685
HONDA 3707150J11A00
HONDA 9807955145
HONDA 9807955146
HONDA 9807956145
ISUZU 5813800120
ISUZU 8941205600
ISUZU 8942359660
ISUZU 8942369660
KIA 1881111051
KIA KK15018110
KIA KK15118110
MAZDA 141018110
MAZDA B60118110
MITSUBISHI MS851178
MITSUBISHI MS851187
MITSUBISHI MS851237
MITSUBISHI MS851417
NISSAN 22401N8714
NISSAN 22401N8715
NISSAN 22401P8315
NISSAN 22401S6015
NISSAN 2241W8915
OPEL 93742301
PEUGEOT 59624E
RENAULT 7700061472
RENAULT 7700103502
RENAULT 7700130502
RENAULT 7700861472
SEAT 101000005AD
SUBARU 22401AA480
SUBARU 420547300
SUZUKI 0948200218
SUZUKI 0948200433
SUZUKI 0948200493
SUZUKI 9482433
TOYOTA 9008091236
TOYOTA 9091901091
TOYOTA 9091901104
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 101000001AD
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 101000001AE
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 101000005AD
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 101000007AC
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 101000007AD
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 101000027AB
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 191905450B
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 191905450K
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781156
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781158
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781165
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781174
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781250
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781256
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781352

Suitable for the following vehicles:

AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) 0KW/ 0PS 1.4l 09.1983 - 08.1987
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Bandit 1600 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 01.1999 - 12.2002
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Bandit 1750 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 01.1999 - 12.2003
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Bandit 1850 0KW/ 0PS 1.9l 01.1999 - 12.2003
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Classic 1600 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 01.1999 - 12.2002
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Classic 1750 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 01.1999 - 12.2003
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Classic 1850 0KW/ 0PS 1.9l 01.1999 - 12.2003
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Legend 1600 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 01.1999 - 12.2002
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Legend 1750 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 01.1999 - 12.2003
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Legend 1850 0KW/ 0PS 1.9l 01.1999 - 12.2003
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Outlaw 1600 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 01.1999 - 12.2002
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Outlaw 1750 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 01.1999 - 12.2003
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Outlaw 1850 0KW/ 0PS 1.9l 01.1999 - 12.2003
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Slammer 1600 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 01.1999 - 12.2002
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Slammer 1750 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 01.1999 - 12.2003
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Slammer 1850 0KW/ 0PS 1.9l 01.1999 - 12.2003
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Stalker 1600 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 01.1999 - 12.2002
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Stalker 1750 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 01.1999 - 12.2003
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Stalker 1850 0KW/ 0PS 1.9l 01.1999 - 12.2003
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Thunder 1600 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 01.1999 - 12.2002
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Thunder 1750 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 01.1999 - 12.2003
AMERICAN IRON HORSE Thunder 1850 0KW/ 0PS 1.9l 01.1999 - 12.2003
AUDI 100 1.8 Avant [44, 44Q, C3] 55KW/ 75PS 1.8l 05.1983 - 10.1986
AUDI 100 1.8 Avant [44, 44Q, C3] 55KW/ 75PS 1.8l 11.1986 - 12.1987
AUDI 100 1.8 [44, 44Q, C3] 55KW/ 75PS 1.8l 08.1982 - 10.1986
AUDI 100 1.8 [44, 44Q, C3] 55KW/ 75PS 1.8l 11.1986 - 12.1987
AUDI 80 1.3 [81, 85, B2] 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 08.1981 - 03.1987
AUDI 80 1.4 [89, 8A2, B3] 48KW/ 65PS 1.4l 08.1986 - 07.1988
AUDI 80 1.6 [81, 85, B2] 55KW/ 75PS 1.6l 02.1986 - 03.1987
AUDI 80 1.6 [81, 85, B2] 55KW/ 75PS 1.6l 08.1983 - 03.1987
AUDI 80 1.6 [81, 85, B2] 55KW/ 75PS 1.6l 08.1983 - 08.1986
AUDI 80 1.6 [89, 8A2, B3] (A) 51KW/ 70PS 1.6l 09.1986 - 07.1987
AUDI 80 1.6 [89, 8A2, B3] 51KW/ 70PS 1.6l 03.1987 - 12.1991
AUDI 80 1.6 [89, 8A2, B3] 55KW/ 75PS 1.6l 09.1986 - 12.1991
AUDI 80 1.8 [89, 8A2, B3] 55KW/ 75PS 1.8l 10.1986 - 01.1990
BENTLEY Continental 6.8 Cabrio 238KW/ 324PS 6.8l 09.1987 - 08.1988
BENTLEY Eight 6.8 154-176KW/ 209-239PS 6.8l 09.1987 - 08.1988
BENTLEY Mulsanne 6.8 (CDN,J,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 6.8l 09.1987 - 08.1988
BIG DOG Aeroglide 1340 0KW/ 0PS 1.3l 01.1997 - 12.1997
BIG DOG Aerosport 1440 0KW/ 0PS 1.4l 01.1998 - 12.1998
BIG DOG Bulldog 1440 0KW/ 0PS 1.4l 01.1998 - 12.1998
BIG DOG Coyote 1340 0KW/ 0PS 1.3l 01.1996 - 12.1996
BIG DOG Pitbull 1440 0KW/ 0PS 1.4l 01.1998 - 12.1999
BIG DOG Proglide 1340 0KW/ 0PS 1.3l 01.1995 - 12.1997
BIG DOG Prosport 1440 0KW/ 0PS 1.4l 01.1998 - 12.1998
BIG DOG Vintage 1340 0KW/ 0PS 1.3l 01.1995 - 12.1997
BIG DOG Vintage 1440 0KW/ 0PS 1.4l 01.1998 - 12.1998
BIG DOG Vintage 1570 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 01.1999 - 12.1999
BUICK Opel 1.8 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1978 - 08.1979
BUICK Opel 1.8 Coupe (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1975 - 08.1979
BUICK Skyhawk 1.8 (CDN,USA) 63KW/ 85PS 1.8l 09.1981 - 08.1982
BUICK Skyhawk 1.8 Coupe (CDN,USA) 63KW/ 85PS 1.8l 09.1981 - 08.1982
CHANA Mini-Truck 0.8i 29KW/ 39PS 0.8l 01.2000 -
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.2i [T250] (EU) 53KW/ 72PS 1.2l 02.2006 - 10.2008
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.2i [T250] 56KW/ 76PS 1.2l 01.2007 -
CHEVROLET Kalos 1.2 Hatchback [T200] (EU) 53KW/ 72PS 1.2l 02.2005 - 04.2008
CHEVROLET Kalos 1.2 [T200] (EU) 53KW/ 72PS 1.2l 02.2005 - 08.2006
CHEVROLET Luv 1.8 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1973 - 08.1982
CHEVROLET Luv 1.8 4X4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1978 - 08.1982
CHEVROLET Luv 2.2 MPFI (EC,RCH) 85KW/ 116PS 2.2l 06.1999 - 06.2004
CHEVROLET Luv 2.3 (RA) 81KW/ 110PS 2.3l 02.1992 - 12.1998
CHEVROLET Luv 2.3 MPFI (RCH) 82KW/ 111PS 2.3l 06.1993 - 06.1999
CHEVROLET Matiz 0.8 i [M200] 38KW/ 52PS 0.8l 02.2005 - 12.2010
CHEVROLET Matiz 1.0 i [M200] 48KW/ 65PS 1.0l 02.2005 - 12.2010
CHEVROLET Metro 1.0i (CDN,USA) 41KW/ 56PS 1.0l 09.1997 - 08.2000
CHEVROLET Metro 1.3i (CDN,USA) 59KW/ 80PS 1.3l 09.1997 - 08.2001
CHEVROLET Metro Hatchback 1.0i (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.0l 09.1997 - 08.2000
CHEVROLET Metro Hatchback 1.3i (CDN,USA) 59KW/ 80PS 1.3l 09.1997 - 08.2000
CHEVROLET S10 1.9 (CDN,USA) 63KW/ 85PS 1.9l 09.1981 - 08.1985
CHEVROLET S10 1.9 4x4 (CDN,USA) 63KW/ 85PS 1.9l 09.1982 - 08.1985
CHEVROLET S10 Blazer 1.9 (CDN,USA) 63KW/ 85PS 1.9l 09.1982 - 08.1984
CHEVROLET S10 Blazer 1.9 4x4 (CDN,USA) 63KW/ 85PS 1.9l 09.1982 - 08.1984
CHEVROLET Spark 0.8 i 37KW/ 45PS 0.8l 10.2003 - 09.2009
CHEVROLET Spark 0.8 i [M200] 38KW/ 52PS 0.8l 02.2005 - 12.2010
CHEVROLET Spark 1.0 (CO) 46KW/ 63PS 1.0l 07.2004 -
CHEVROLET Spark 1.0 i 47KW/ 64PS 1.0l 06.2004 - 09.2013
CHEVROLET Spark 1.0 i 51KW/ 69PS 1.0l 06.2004 - 09.2013
CHEVROLET Spark 1.0 i [M200] 48KW/ 65PS 1.0l 02.2005 - 12.2010
CHEVROLET Spark 1.2 GT (CO) 59KW/ 80PS 1.2l 01.2011 -
CHEVROLET Spark Hatchback 0.8 (ZA) 37KW/ 51PS 0.8l 10.2003 -
CHEVROLET Spark Hatchback 0.8i (ROK,RUS) 38KW/ 52PS 0.8l 05.2007 -
CHEVROLET Spectrum 1.5 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1984 - 08.1985
CHEVROLET Spectrum 1.5 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1985 - 08.1988
CHEVROLET Spectrum 1.5 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1984 - 08.1985
CHEVROLET Spectrum 1.5 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1985 - 08.1988
CHEVROLET Sprint 1.0i (CO) 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 01.1997 -
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 1.4l 09.1979 - 08.1980
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 1.4l 09.1983 - 08.1984
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 1.4l 09.1984 - 08.1985
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1985 - 08.1988
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1988 - 08.1991
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1990 - 12.1993
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1976 - 08.1977
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1977 - 08.1980
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1981 - 08.1983
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1983 - 08.1986
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1984 - 08.1985
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1989 - 08.1990
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1989 - 08.1993
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1989 - 08.1990
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1989 - 08.1999
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1978 - 08.1980
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1989 - 08.1999
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1989 - 12.1999
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1990 - 12.1994
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 09.1981 - 08.1982
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 09.1983 - 08.1984
CHRYSLER Saratoga 3.0i 104KW/ 141PS 3.0l 09.1989 - 12.1995
CHRYSLER Spirit 2.2 16V (MEX) 167KW/ 227PS 2.2l 09.1988 - 08.1994
CHRYSLER Voyager 3.0 [NS] (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 3.0l 01.1996 - 12.2000
DAEWOO Aranos 1.8i (E) 70KW/ 95PS 1.8l 11.1994 - 12.1999
DAEWOO Brougham 2.0i 85KW/ 115PS 2.0l 09.1991 - 12.1995
DAEWOO Brougham New 2.0i (ROK) 85KW/ 115PS 2.0l 10.1996 - 01.2000
DAEWOO Cielo 1.5i (ROK) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 05.1994 - 11.1996
DAEWOO Damas 0.8 (ROK) 28KW/ 38PS 0.8l 11.1991 -
DAEWOO Espero 1.5i (ROK) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 10.1990 - 12.1996
DAEWOO Espero 1.8i (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 1.8l 06.1995 - 12.1996
DAEWOO Espero 1.8i (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 1.8l 10.1990 - 05.1995
DAEWOO Espero 1.8i [KLEJ] 66-70KW/ 90-95PS 1.8l 01.1995 - 10.1999
DAEWOO Espero 2.0i (ROK) 74KW/ 100PS 2.0l 10.1990 - 12.1996
DAEWOO Gentra 1.2i 62KW/ 85PS 1.2l 09.2005 -
DAEWOO Kalos 1.2 Hatchback [T200] (EU) 53KW/ 72PS 1.2l 04.2003 - 01.2005
DAEWOO Kalos 1.2i (ROK) 52KW/ 71PS 1.2l 05.2002 -
DAEWOO Kalos 1.5i (ROK) 63KW/ 86PS 1.5l 05.2002 -
DAEWOO Labo 0.8 (ROK) 28KW/ 38PS 0.8l 11.1991 -
DAEWOO Lanos I 1.5i (ROK) 71KW/ 96PS 1.5l 11.1996 - 04.2000
DAEWOO Lanos II 1.5i (ROK) 71KW/ 96PS 1.5l 04.2000 - 05.2003
DAEWOO LeMans 1.5i (ROK) 65KW/ 88PS 1.5l 07.1986 - 02.1997
DAEWOO Leganza 1.8i (ROK) 77KW/ 105PS 1.8l 03.1997 - 07.2002
DAEWOO Leganza 1.8i [V100] (EU) 66-70KW/ 90-95PS 1.8l 03.1997 - 12.2002
DAEWOO Leganza 2.0i (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 2.0l 03.1997 - 07.2002
DAEWOO Leganza 2.0i [V100] (EU) 93KW/ 126PS 2.0l 03.1997 - 12.2002
DAEWOO Magnus 2.0i (ROK) 85KW/ 115PS 2.0l 12.1999 - 01.2006
DAEWOO Matiz 0.8 (GUS) 37KW/ 51PS 0.8l 01.2001 -
DAEWOO Matiz 0.8i (ROK) 38KW/ 52PS 0.8l 04.1998 - 08.2000
DAEWOO Matiz 0.8i 38KW/ 52PS 0.8l 11.1998 - 02.2002
DAEWOO Matiz 0.8i [M100] (EU) 38KW/ 52PS 0.8l 04.1998 - 01.2005
DAEWOO Matiz 1.0 (GUS) 47KW/ 64PS 1.0l 01.2001 -
DAEWOO Matiz 1.0i [M100] (EU) 47KW/ 64PS 1.0l 01.2003 - 01.2005
DAEWOO Matiz II 0.8i (ROK) 38KW/ 52PS 0.8l 07.2000 -
DAEWOO New Damas 0.8 LPGi (ROK) 32KW/ 44PS 0.8l 03.2008 -
DAEWOO New Matiz 0.8i 38KW/ 52PS 0.8l 03.2006 -
DAEWOO New Prince 2.0i 85KW/ 115PS 2.0l 04.1996 - 02.1997
DAEWOO Nubira 2.0i [J150] (EU) 79KW/ 108PS 2.0l 10.1999 - 06.2003
DAEWOO Nubira I 1.5i (ROK) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 02.1997 - 02.1999
DAEWOO Nubira II 2.0i (ROK) 79KW/ 108PS 2.0l 03.1999 - 11.2002
DAEWOO Prince 1.8i (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 1.8l 06.1991 - 12.1995
DAEWOO Prince 1.8i 78KW/ 106PS 1.8l 09.1992 - 03.1996
DAEWOO Prince 2.0i (ROK) 85KW/ 115PS 2.0l 06.1991 - 12.1995
DAEWOO Prince 2.0i 85KW/ 115PS 2.0l 01.1991 - 03.1996
DAEWOO Prince New 1.8i (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 1.8l 01.1996 - 03.1997
DAEWOO Prince New 2.0i (ROK) 85KW/ 115PS 2.0l 01.1996 - 03.1997
DAEWOO Racer 1500 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 01.1988 - 02.1993
DAEWOO Super Salon 2.0i 81-85KW/ 110-115PS 2.0l 09.1991 - 12.1995
DAEWOO Tico 0.8 [KLY3] 30-35KW/ 41-48PS 0.8l 06.1991 - 01.2005
DAEWOO Tico 0.8 [KLY3] 38KW/ 52PS 0.8l 01.1996 - 01.2005
DAEWOO Tico 0.8 [Y3S11] (ROK) 30KW/ 41PS 0.8l 05.1991 - 03.2001
DAIHATSU Cab 1.0 Van 33KW/ 45PS 1.0l 01.1985 - 12.1995
DAIHATSU Cab 1.0 Van 4WD 33KW/ 45PS 1.0l 10.1985 - 12.1995
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Hatchback [G1] (AUS) 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 03.1987 - 10.1990
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Hatchback [G1] (J) 40KW/ 54PS 1.0l 01.1987 - 11.1990
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Hatchback [G1] 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 03.1987 - 02.1993
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Hatchback [G1] 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 03.1987 - 10.1990
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Hatchback [G1] 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 10.1983 - 03.1987
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Hatchback [G1] 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 11.1990 - 12.1992
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Hatchback [G2] 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 05.1993 - 10.1995
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Turbo Hatchback [G1] (AEU) 60KW/ 82PS 1.0l 10.1983 - 03.1987
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0i 40KW/ 54PS 1.0l 08.1990 - 12.1992
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0i Hatchback [G1] 40KW/ 54PS 1.0l 08.1990 - 12.1992
DAIHATSU Charade Hatchback 1.0 [G1] (AUS) 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 11.1990 - 12.1992
DAIHATSU Charmant 1.3 52-55KW/ 71-75PS 1.3l 12.1981 - 07.1987
DAIHATSU Charmant 1.3 53KW/ 72PS 1.3l 03.1978 - 07.1981
DAIHATSU Cuore 850 [L5] 31-32KW/ 42-43PS 0.8l 10.1996 - 12.1999
DAIHATSU Delta 2.0 63KW/ 86PS 2.0l 10.1986 - 12.1996
DAIHATSU Delta Van 1.8i (J) 60KW/ 82PS 1.8l 01.1999 - 08.2002
DAIHATSU Espass 1.3 Pick-up [S91] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 11.1995 -
DAIHATSU Espass 1.6 [S92] 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 04.1996 -
DAIHATSU F80 2.0 64KW/ 87PS 2.0l 08.1984 - 12.1994
DAIHATSU Mira 0.7i (J) 31KW/ 42PS 0.7l 08.1994 - 10.1995
DAIHATSU Move 850 (EU) 31KW/ 42PS 0.9l 01.1997 - 09.1998
DAIHATSU Rocky 2.0 4WD (CH) 63KW/ 86PS 2.0l 03.1987 - 10.1988
DAIHATSU Rocky 2.0 4WD 67KW/ 91PS 2.0l 04.1984 - 04.1993
DAIHATSU Zebra 1.3 [S91] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 03.1995 -
DAIMLER LTD. 3.4 120KW/ 163PS 3.4l 09.1974 - 08.1986
DAIMLER LTD. 4.2 Sovereign 150KW/ 204PS 4.2l 03.1979 - 12.1989
DAIMLER LTD. 4.2 Sovereign 187KW/ 254PS 4.2l 01.1969 - 02.1979
DODGE Caravan 2.2 [AS] (CDN,USA) 63KW/ 86PS 2.2l 09.1983 - 08.1985
DODGE Caravan 3.0 [AS] (CDN,USA) 101KW/ 138PS 3.0l 09.1989 - 08.1990
DODGE Caravan 3.0 [NS] 112KW/ 152PS 3.0l 01.1995 - 03.2001
DODGE Challenger 1.6 [LC] (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1977 - 08.1979
DODGE Challenger 2.6 [LC] (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 09.1977 - 08.1980
DODGE Charger 1.6 Hatchback [L] (CDN,USA) 47-48KW/ 64-66PS 1.6l 09.1983 - 08.1984
DODGE Colt 1.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.4l 09.1978 - 08.1979
DODGE Colt 1.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.4l 09.1983 - 08.1984
DODGE Colt 1.4 Coupe (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.4l 09.1978 - 08.1979
DODGE Colt 1.4 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.4l 09.1978 - 08.1980
DODGE Colt 1.4 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.4l 09.1980 - 08.1983
DODGE Colt 1.4 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.4l 09.1983 - 08.1984
DODGE Colt 1.4 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.4l 09.1978 - 08.1980
DODGE Colt 1.5 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1984 - 08.1990
DODGE Colt 1.5 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1987 - 08.1988
DODGE Colt 1.5 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1988 - 08.1990
DODGE Colt 1.5 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1991 - 08.1995
DODGE Colt 1.5 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1984 - 08.1991
DODGE Colt 1.5 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1987 - 08.1988
DODGE Colt 1.5 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1988 - 08.1990
DODGE Colt 1.5 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1990 - 08.1992
DODGE Colt 1.5 Hatchback (USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 08.1993 - 09.1995
DODGE Colt 1.5 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1987 - 08.1988
DODGE Colt 1.5 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1988 - 08.1990
DODGE Colt 1.5 Station Wagon 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1988 - 08.1990
DODGE Colt 1.6 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1976 - 08.1979
DODGE Colt 1.6 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1983 - 08.1984
DODGE Colt 1.6 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1983 - 08.1986
DODGE Colt 1.6 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1986 - 08.1987
DODGE Colt 1.6 Convertible (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1976 - 08.1977
DODGE Colt 1.6 Coupe (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1976 - 08.1979
DODGE Colt 1.6 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1978 - 08.1980
DODGE Colt 1.6 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1980 - 08.1983
DODGE Colt 1.6 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1983 - 08.1984
DODGE Colt 1.6 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1983 - 08.1986
DODGE Colt 1.6 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1988 - 08.1989
DODGE Colt 1.6 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1989 - 08.1990
DODGE Colt 1.6 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1976 - 08.1980
DODGE Colt 1.8 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1988 - 08.1990
DODGE Colt 1.8 Station Wagon 4x4 (CDN,USA) 64KW/ 87PS 1.8l 09.1988 - 08.1990
DODGE Colt 2.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1976 - 08.1977
DODGE Colt 2.0 Convertible (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1976 - 08.1977
DODGE Colt 2.0 Coupe (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1976 - 08.1977
DODGE Colt 2.0 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1976 - 08.1977
DODGE Colt 2.0 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1988 - 08.1991
DODGE Colt 2.0 Station Wagon 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1988 - 08.1991
DODGE Colt 2.6 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 09.1977 - 08.1979
DODGE Colt 2.6 Coupe (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 09.1977 - 08.1979
DODGE Colt 2.6 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 09.1978 - 08.1980
DODGE Colt 2.6 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 09.1977 - 08.1980
DODGE Conquest 2.6 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 09.1983 - 08.1986
DODGE Conquest 2.6 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 09.1984 - 08.1986
DODGE D50 2.0 (CDN,USA) 69KW/ 94PS 2.0l 09.1978 - 08.1980
DODGE D50 2.0 (CDN,USA) 69KW/ 94PS 2.0l 09.1980 - 08.1982
DODGE D50 2.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 69KW/ 94PS 2.0l 09.1981 - 08.1982
DODGE D50 2.6 (CDN,USA) 78KW/ 106PS 2.6l 09.1978 - 08.1980
DODGE Daytona 2.2 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 127-131KW/ 172-177PS 2.2l 09.1991 - 08.1993
DODGE Daytona 2.2 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 164-168KW/ 223-228PS 2.2l 09.1989 - 08.1992
DODGE Grand Caravan 2.4i [NS] (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 2.4l 09.1994 - 08.2000
DODGE Grand Caravan 3.0i [AS] (CDN,USA) 107KW/ 145PS 3.0l 09.1989 - 08.1990
DODGE Omni 1.6 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 46KW/ 63PS 1.6l 09.1982 - 08.1986
DODGE Omni 1.7 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 47-56KW/ 64-76PS 1.7l 09.1977 - 08.1982
DODGE Omni 1.7 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 47-56KW/ 64-76PS 1.7l 09.1982 - 08.1983
DODGE Power Ram 50 2.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1983 - 08.1984
DODGE Power Ram 50 2.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 69KW/ 94PS 2.0l 09.1982 - 08.1983
DODGE Ram 50 2.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1983 - 08.1989
DODGE Ram 50 2.0 (CDN,USA) 69KW/ 94PS 2.0l 09.1982 - 08.1983
DODGE Ram 50 2.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1983 - 08.1989
DODGE Ram 50 2.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1990 - 08.1992
DODGE Ram 50 2.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1992 - 08.1993
DODGE Ram 50 2.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1990 - 08.1992
DODGE Ram 50 2.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1992 - 08.1993
DODGE Spirit 2.2 [AA] (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.2l 09.1990 - 08.1992
DODGE Stealth 3.0 (CDN,USA) 122KW/ 166PS 3.0l 09.1992 - 08.1996
DODGE Stealth 3.0i 12V (CDN,USA) 122KW/ 166PS 3.0l 09.1990 - 08.1992
EAGLE Summit 1.5 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1988 - 08.1990
EAGLE Summit 1.5 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1990 - 08.1996
EAGLE Summit 1.5 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1991 - 08.1992
EAGLE Summit 1.5 Coupe (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1992 - 08.1996
EAGLE Summit 1.5 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1990 - 08.1992
EAGLE Summit 1.5 Hatchback 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1991 - 08.1992
EAGLE Summit 1.5 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1991 - 08.1996
EAGLE Summit 1.5 Station Wagon 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1991 - 08.1992
EAGLE Summit 1.6 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1988 - 08.1990
EAGLE Talon 1.8 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1992 - 08.1994
EAGLE Talon 2.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1992 - 08.1994
EAGLE Talon 2.0 (CDN,USA) 110KW/ 150PS 2.0l 09.1989 - 08.1992
EAGLE Talon 2.0 Turbo (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1989 - 08.1992
EAGLE Talon 2.0 Turbo (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1992 - 08.1998
EAGLE Talon 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1989 - 08.1992
EAGLE Talon 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1992 - 08.1998
FORD 0KW/ 0PS 1.3l 09.1987 -
FORD 0KW/ 0PS 1.3l 09.1987 - 08.1990
FORD 0KW/ 0PS 1.3l 09.1988 -
FORD 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1988 -
FORD 0KW/ 0PS 2.8l 09.1975 - 08.1977
FORD 0KW/ 0PS 2.8l 09.1976 - 08.1977
FORD Escort 2.0i XR3 (AM,AS) 88KW/ 120PS 2.0l 01.1992 - 01.1994
FORD Festiva 1.3i 54KW/ 73PS 1.3l 07.1992 - 01.2000
FORD Festiva 1.3i 56KW/ 76PS 1.3l 02.1997 - 12.1999
FORD Festiva Hatchback 1.3i [WA] 47KW/ 64PS 1.3l 01.1989 - 06.1992
FORD Festiva Hatchback [WB] 47KW/ 64PS 1.3l 04.1994 - 12.1996
FORD Laser Hatchback [KC] 48KW/ 65PS 1.3l 10.1985 - 09.1987
FORD Laser Hatchback [KC] 53KW/ 72PS 1.6l 10.1985 - 09.1987
FORD Laser Hatchback [KC] 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 10.1985 - 09.1987
FORD Laser Hatchback [KE] 48KW/ 65PS 1.3l 10.1987 - 03.1989
FORD Laser Hatchback [KE] 53KW/ 72PS 1.6l 10.1987 - 02.1990
FORD Laser Hatchback [KE] 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 10.1987 - 02.1990
FORD Laser Wagon [KE II] 64KW/ 87PS 1.6l 02.1990 - 09.1994
FORD Laser Wagon [KE] 53KW/ 72PS 1.6l 10.1987 - 02.1990
FORD Laser Wagon [KE] 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 10.1987 - 02.1990
FORD Laser [KE] 53KW/ 72PS 1.6l 10.1987 - 02.1990
FORD Laser [KE] 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 10.1987 - 02.1990
FORD Meteor Wagon [GC] 53KW/ 72PS 1.6l 04.1986 - 10.1987
FORD Meteor [GC] 53KW/ 72PS 1.6l 10.1985 - 10.1987
FORD Meteor [GC] 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 10.1985 - 10.1987
FORD Mustang II 2.8 Convertible (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.8l 09.1973 - 08.1976
FORD Mustang II 2.8 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.8l 09.1973 - 08.1974
FORD Pampa 1.8i (AM,AS) 68KW/ 92PS 1.8l 12.1996 - 06.1997
FORD Pinto 2.8 (CDN,USA) 67-76KW/ 91-103PS 2.8l 09.1974 - 08.1976
FORD Pinto 2.8 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 67-76KW/ 91-103PS 2.8l 09.1974 - 08.1976
FORD Royale 2.0 (AM,AS) 85KW/ 116PS 2.0l 02.1992 - 08.1993
FORD Royale 2.0i (AM,AS) 83KW/ 113PS 2.0l 01.1993 - 10.1996
FORD Telstar 2.0 Hatchback [AT] 70KW/ 95PS 2.0l 10.1987 - 10.1989
FORD Telstar 2.0 [AS] 70KW/ 95PS 2.0l 09.1985 - 09.1987
FORD Telstar 2.0 [AT] 70KW/ 95PS 2.0l 10.1987 - 10.1989
FORD Telstar Hatchback [AS] 70KW/ 95PS 2.0l 09.1985 - 09.1987
FORD Verona 2.0i (AM,AS) 85KW/ 116PS 2.0l 10.1993 - 05.1994
GEELY Haoqing 1.0 i 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 08.2003 - 12.2008
GEO Metro 1.0 41KW/ 56PS 1.0l 09.1991 - 08.1997
GEO Metro 1.0 Cabrio 41KW/ 56PS 1.0l 09.1989 - 08.1993
GEO Metro 1.0 Coupe 41KW/ 56PS 1.0l 08.1994 - 12.1999
GEO Metro 1.0 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.0l 09.1988 - 08.1997
GEO Metro 1.3 Hatchback 74KW/ 101PS 1.3l 09.1994 - 08.1997
GEO Metro 1.3i 0KW/ 0PS 1.3l 09.1994 - 08.1997
GEO Spectrum 1.5 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1988 - 08.1989
GEO Spectrum 1.5 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1988 - 08.1989
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 0KW/ 0PS 1.0l 09.1988 -
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1984 - 08.1985
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1985 -
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1986 - 08.1988
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1974 - 08.1982
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1975 - 08.1981
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1981 - 08.1982
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1982 - 08.1986
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 0KW/ 0PS 1.9l 09.1983 - 08.1985
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1991 -
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) S-15 1.9 (CDN,USA) 63KW/ 85PS 1.9l 09.1981 - 08.1985
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) S-15 1.9 4x4 (CDN,USA) 63KW/ 85PS 1.9l 09.1982 - 08.1985
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) S-15 Jimmy 1.9 (CDN,USA) 63KW/ 85PS 1.9l 09.1982 - 08.1984
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) S-15 Jimmy 1.9 4x4 (CDN,USA) 63KW/ 85PS 1.9l 09.1982 - 08.1984
HARLEY-DAVIDSON Bad Boy 1340 47-49KW/ 64-67PS 1.3l 09.1984 - 12.1989
HARLEY-DAVIDSON Dyna Low Rider 1340 47-49KW/ 64-67PS 1.3l 09.1983 - 12.1984
HARLEY-DAVIDSON Dyna Wide Glide 1340 47-49KW/ 64-67PS 1.3l 09.1984 - 12.1984
HARLEY-DAVIDSON Dyna Wide Glide 1340 47-51KW/ 64-69PS 1.3l 01.1985 - 12.1985
HARLEY-DAVIDSON Electra Glide 1340 44-49KW/ 60-67PS 1.3l 09.1983 - 12.1998
HARLEY-DAVIDSON FL 1340 ShovelHead 52KW/ 70PS 1.3l 01.1978 - 12.1984
HARLEY-DAVIDSON FX 1340 ShovelHead 0KW/ 0PS 1.3l 01.1978 - 12.1984
HARLEY-DAVIDSON Fat Boy 1340 33-51KW/ 45-69PS 1.3l 01.1990 - 12.1998
HARLEY-DAVIDSON ShovelHead 1200 0KW/ 0PS 1.2l 01.1975 - 08.1981
HARLEY-DAVIDSON Softail 1200 43KW/ 58PS 1.2l 09.1977 - 12.1978
HARLEY-DAVIDSON Sport Glide 1340 47-49KW/ 64-67PS 1.3l 09.1983 - 12.1984
HARLEY-DAVIDSON Sportster 1200 35KW/ 48PS 1.2l 01.1980 - 12.1980
HARLEY-DAVIDSON Sportster 1200 47KW/ 64PS 1.2l 01.1980 - 12.1980
HARLEY-DAVIDSON Tour Glide 1340 47KW/ 64PS 1.3l 09.1983 - 12.1984
HINDUSTAN MOTORS (HM) Ambassador 1.5 CNG 29KW/ 39PS 1.5l 05.2000 -
HOLDEN Astra Hatchback [LB] 51KW/ 69PS 1.5l 08.1984 - 03.1986
HOLDEN Astra Hatchback [LC] 52KW/ 71PS 1.6l 04.1986 - 06.1987
HOLDEN Gemini [RB] 52KW/ 71PS 1.5l 04.1985 - 06.1987
HOLDEN Jackaroo 2.5i [UBS] 85KW/ 116PS 2.6l 10.1987 - 12.1991
HOLDEN Jackaroo 2.6i 4x4 [UBS] 88KW/ 120PS 2.6l 07.1988 - 12.1990
HOLDEN Rodeo 2.3 4x4 81KW/ 110PS 2.3l 07.1985 - 06.1988
HOLDEN Rodeo 2.3 [TF] 69KW/ 94PS 2.3l 01.1991 - 12.1992
HOLDEN Rodeo 2.4 [RA] 94KW/ 128PS 2.4l 03.2003 - 06.2008
HOLDEN Rodeo 2.6 4x4 88KW/ 120PS 2.6l 07.1988 - 12.1990
HOLDEN Rodeo 2.6 4x4 [R7] 88KW/ 120PS 2.6l 01.1997 - 05.1998
HOLDEN Rodeo 2.6 4x4 [TF] 80KW/ 109PS 2.6l 05.1993 - 12.1996
HOLDEN Rodeo 2.6 4x4 [TF] 88KW/ 120PS 2.6l 01.1991 - 10.1995
HOLDEN Rodeo 2.6 4x4 [TF] 88KW/ 120PS 2.6l 11.1995 - 12.1996
HOLDEN Rodeo 2.6 88KW/ 120PS 2.6l 07.1988 - 12.1990
HOLDEN Rodeo 2.6 [TF] 88KW/ 120PS 2.6l 01.1991 - 04.1993
HOLDEN Rodeo 2.6 [TF] 88KW/ 120PS 2.6l 01.1997 - 05.1998
HOLDEN Rodeo [RA] 92KW/ 125PS 2.4l 01.2007 - 06.2008
HONDA Accord 1.6 12V Coupe [AC/AD/SY] 65KW/ 88PS 1.6l 09.1983 - 10.1984
HONDA Accord 1.6 12V Coupe [AC/AD/SY] 65KW/ 88PS 1.6l 09.1984 - 10.1985
HONDA Accord 1.6 12V Sedan [AC/AD/SY] 65KW/ 88PS 1.6l 09.1983 - 10.1984
HONDA Accord 1.6 12V Sedan [AC/AD/SY] 65KW/ 88PS 1.6l 09.1984 - 10.1985
HONDA Accord 1.6 Coupe [AC/AD/SY] 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 09.1981 - 10.1984
HONDA Accord 1.6 Sedan [AC/AD/SY] 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 09.1981 - 10.1984
HONDA Accord 1.8 (CDN,USA) 64KW/ 87PS 1.8l 01.1984 - 12.1985
HONDA Accord 1.8 (CDN,USA) 75KW/ 102PS 1.8l 01.1985 - 08.1985
HONDA Accord 1.8 (J) 74KW/ 101PS 1.8l 06.1985 - 09.1989
HONDA Accord 1.8 12V Coupe [AC/AD/SY] 72-74KW/ 98-101PS 1.8l 09.1983 - 10.1985
HONDA Accord 1.8 12V Sedan [AC/AD/SY] 72-74KW/ 98-101PS 1.8l 09.1983 - 10.1985
HONDA Accord 1.8i Hatchback (CDN,USA) 64KW/ 87PS 1.8l 09.1983 - 08.1985
HONDA Accord 2.0 (J) 77KW/ 105PS 2.0l 05.1987 - 09.1989
HONDA Accord 2.0 Hatchback [CA/CB/CD] 75KW/ 102PS 2.0l 08.1987 - 12.1989
HONDA Accord 2.0 Sedan [CA/CB/CD] 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 10.1987 - 12.1989
HONDA Accord 2.0 [CA/CB/CD] 75KW/ 102PS 2.0l 01.1986 - 05.1989
HONDA Accord 2.0i Hatchback [CA/CB/CD] 85KW/ 115PS 2.0l 08.1987 - 12.1989
HONDA Accord 2.0i Sedan [CA/CB/CD] 85KW/ 115PS 2.0l 10.1986 - 12.1989
HONDA Accord Aerodeck 1.8 (J) 74KW/ 101PS 1.8l 08.1985 - 09.1989
HONDA Acty TN 550 (GB) 22KW/ 30PS 0.6l 11.1985 - 08.1986
HONDA City 1.2 56KW/ 76PS 1.2l 11.1986 - 08.1987
HONDA Civic 1.3 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.3l 09.1984 - 08.1987
HONDA Civic 1.3 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 44-59KW/ 60-80PS 1.3l 09.1983 - 08.1986
HONDA Civic 1.3 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 09.1986 - 08.1987
HONDA Civic 1.3 Hatchback [A] (CDN,EU,USA) 53KW/ 72PS 1.3l 10.1983 - 10.1987
HONDA Civic 1.3 Hatchback [SL/SS/SP/WC] (CDN,EU,USA) 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 09.1979 - 08.1983
HONDA Civic 1.3 Sedan (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.3l 09.1984 - 08.1987
HONDA Civic 1.3 Sedan [SL/SS/SP/WC] 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 09.1979 - 09.1983
HONDA Civic 1.3 Sedan [SL/SS/SP/WC] 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 09.1981 - 09.1983
HONDA Civic 1.3 Wagon (CDN,USA) 52KW/ 71PS 1.3l 09.1983 - 08.1987
HONDA Civic 1.5 Coupe (CDN,USA) 0-74KW/ 0-100PS 1.5l 09.1985 - 08.1987
HONDA Civic 1.5 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 55KW/ 75PS 1.5l 09.1986 - 08.1987
HONDA Civic 1.5 Hatchback 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1986 - 08.1987
HONDA Civic 1.5 Sedan (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1986 - 08.1987
HONDA Civic 1.5 Sedan 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1986 - 08.1987
HONDA Civic 1.5 Shuttle [A] (EU) 61KW/ 83PS 1.5l 03.1986 - 10.1987
HONDA Civic 1.5 Shuttle [A] (EU) 63KW/ 86PS 1.5l 10.1983 - 10.1987
HONDA Civic 1.5 Wagon (CDN,USA) 55KW/ 75PS 1.5l 09.1986 - 08.1987
HONDA Civic 1.5 Wagon 4x4 (CDN,USA) 63KW/ 85PS 1.5l 09.1986 - 08.1987
HONDA Civic 1.5i Hatchback [A] (EU,NAF) 69KW/ 94PS 1.5l 03.1986 - 10.1987
HONDA Civic CRX 1.5 (CDN,USA) 0-74KW/ 0-100PS 1.5l 09.1986 - 08.1987
HONDA Integra 1.5 [DA] 63KW/ 86PS 1.5l 10.1985 - 08.1989
HONDA Jazz 1.2 Automatic [AA] (EU) 41KW/ 56PS 1.2l 09.1985 - 10.1986
HONDA Jazz 1.2 [AA] (EU) 33KW/ 45PS 1.2l 01.1985 - 10.1986
HONDA Passport 2.6i (USA) 88KW/ 120PS 2.6l 10.1993 - 12.1996
HONDA Prelude 1.6 (EU) 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 11.1978 - 10.1982
HONDA Prelude 1.6 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 11.1978 - 10.1982
HONDA Prelude 1.8 [AB] (AEU) 92KW/ 125PS 1.8l 11.1982 - 10.1983
HONDA Prelude 1.8 [AB] (AEU) 92KW/ 125PS 1.8l 11.1985 - 04.1987
HONDA Prelude 1.8 [AB] (CDN,EU,USA) 77KW/ 105PS 1.8l 09.1983 - 08.1986
HONDA Prelude 1.8 [BA] (CDN,USA) 81KW/ 110PS 1.8l 09.1986 - 08.1987
HONDA Prelude 2.0i [AB] 82KW/ 112PS 2.0l 09.1985 - 04.1987
HONDA Quintet 1.6 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 02.1980 - 10.1981
HONDA Quintet 1.6 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 10.1981 - 10.1982
HONDA Quintet 1.6 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 10.1982 - 12.1984
HONDA Vigor 1.8 (J) 74KW/ 101PS 1.8l 06.1985 - 10.1989
HONDA Vigor 2.0 (J) 77KW/ 105PS 2.0l 05.1987 - 10.1989
HYUNDAI Elantra 1.5i (ROK) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 10.1990 - 03.1995
HYUNDAI Elantra 1.6i (ROK) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 10.1990 - 03.1995
HYUNDAI Elantra 1.6i 16V [J1] (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1991 - 08.1995
HYUNDAI Elantra 1.6i [J1] (ROK) 84KW/ 114PS 1.6l 10.1990 - 03.1995
HYUNDAI Elantra 1.8i 16V [J1] 93KW/ 126PS 1.8l 06.1992 - 04.1995
HYUNDAI Excel 1.3i (ROK) 57KW/ 77PS 1.3l 02.1985 - 03.1989
HYUNDAI Excel 1.3i Hatchback [X2] (CDN,USA) 53KW/ 72PS 1.3l 04.1989 - 07.1994
HYUNDAI Excel 1.3i [X2] (CDN,USA) 53KW/ 72PS 1.3l 04.1989 - 07.1994
HYUNDAI Excel 1.5i (ROK) 64KW/ 87PS 1.5l 04.1989 - 07.1994
HYUNDAI Excel 1.5i Hatchback [X1] (CDN,USA) 59KW/ 81PS 1.5l 09.1985 - 08.1989
HYUNDAI Excel 1.5i Hatchback [X2] (CDN,USA) 59KW/ 81PS 1.5l 04.1989 - 07.1994
HYUNDAI Excel 1.5i Hatchback [X2] (CDN,USA) 62KW/ 84PS 1.5l 04.1989 - 07.1994
HYUNDAI Excel 1.5i [X1] (CDN,USA) 59KW/ 81PS 1.5l 09.1985 - 08.1989
HYUNDAI Excel 1.5i [X2] (CDN,USA) 59KW/ 81PS 1.5l 04.1989 - 07.1994
HYUNDAI Excel 1.5i [X2] (CDN,USA) 62KW/ 84PS 1.5l 04.1989 - 07.1994
HYUNDAI Galloper I 3.0i V6 118KW/ 161PS 3.0l 09.1991 - 01.1997
HYUNDAI Galloper II 3.0i V6 (EU) 104KW/ 141PS 3.0l 02.1997 - 08.2001
HYUNDAI Galloper II 3.0i V6 (ROK) 118KW/ 161PS 3.0l 02.1997 - 08.2001
HYUNDAI Grandeur 2.4i [L1] (ROK) 95KW/ 130PS 2.4l 07.1987 - 03.1993
HYUNDAI Grandeur 2.4i [LX] (ROK) 96KW/ 130PS 2.4l 07.1986 - 09.1992
HYUNDAI Grandeur 3.0i [L1] 120KW/ 164PS 3.0l 09.1989 - 10.1994
HYUNDAI Grandeur New 2.0i (ROK) 107KW/ 146PS 2.0l 09.1992 - 09.1998
HYUNDAI Lantra 1.8i 16V [J1] 93KW/ 127PS 1.8l 06.1992 - 04.1995
HYUNDAI Marcia 2.0i (ROK) 107KW/ 146PS 2.0l 03.1995 - 11.1999
HYUNDAI Pony 1.3i [X1] (CDN,USA) 45KW/ 62PS 1.3l 04.1986 - 03.1989
HYUNDAI Pony 1.3i [X1] (EU) 49-50KW/ 67-68PS 1.3l 01.1986 - 03.1989
HYUNDAI Pony 1.3i [X1] 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 10.1985 - 12.1985
HYUNDAI Pony 1.3i [X2] (EU) 43KW/ 59PS 1.3l 04.1989 - 07.1994
HYUNDAI Pony 1.3i [X2] (EU) 45-49KW/ 61-67PS 1.3l 04.1989 - 07.1994
HYUNDAI Pony 1.5i [X1] (EU) 53-55KW/ 72-75PS 1.5l 01.1986 - 02.1990
HYUNDAI Pony 1.5i [X1] 53KW/ 72PS 1.5l 10.1985 - 12.1985
HYUNDAI Pony 1.5i [X1] 62KW/ 84PS 1.5l 10.1985 - 12.1985
HYUNDAI Santa Fe 2.4 4x4 [SM] (CDN,USA) 103-107KW/ 140-145PS 2.4l 12.2000 - 08.2004
HYUNDAI Santa Fe 2.4i [SM] (CDN,USA) 106-107KW/ 144-146PS 2.4l 12.2000 - 08.2004
HYUNDAI Santamo 2.0i (ROK) 77KW/ 104PS 2.0l 12.1995 - 01.2003
HYUNDAI Scoupe 1.5i (AUS,EU) 62KW/ 84PS 1.5l 02.1990 - 06.1992
HYUNDAI Sonata 1.8i 8V [Y3] (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 1.8l 05.1993 - 02.1996
HYUNDAI Sonata 1.8i GLS [Y3] 63KW/ 86PS 1.8l 07.1996 - 05.1998
HYUNDAI Sonata 1.8i [Y2] (ROK) 77KW/ 105PS 1.8l 10.1985 - 12.1993
HYUNDAI Sonata 1.8i [Y2] 70KW/ 95PS 1.8l 06.1988 - 06.1993
HYUNDAI Sonata 1.8i [Y3] (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 1.8l 02.1996 - 03.1998
HYUNDAI Sonata 1.8i [Y3] 72KW/ 98PS 1.8l 07.1993 - 06.1998
HYUNDAI Sonata 2.0i 8V [Y3] (ROK) 85KW/ 115PS 2.0l 05.1993 - 02.1996
HYUNDAI Sonata 2.0i [EF] 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 05.1998 - 03.2001
HYUNDAI Sonata 2.0i [Y2] (ROK) 82KW/ 111PS 2.0l 10.1985 - 12.1993
HYUNDAI Sonata 2.0i [Y3] (ROK) 85KW/ 115PS 2.0l 02.1996 - 03.1998
HYUNDAI Sonata 2.0i [Y3] 102KW/ 139PS 2.0l 07.1993 - 04.1996
HYUNDAI Sonata 2.0i [Y3] 77KW/ 105PS 2.0l 07.1992 - 06.1998
HYUNDAI Sonata 2.0i [Y3] 92KW/ 125PS 2.0l 05.1996 - 06.1998
HYUNDAI Sonata 2.4 [EF] (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1998 - 08.2004
HYUNDAI Sonata 2.4 [NF] (EU) 119KW/ 162PS 2.4l 08.2004 - 08.2005
HYUNDAI Sonata 2.4i [Y2] (CDN,USA) 80-82KW/ 109-112PS 2.4l 01.1989 - 10.1993
HYUNDAI Sonata 3.0i [Y2] 107KW/ 145PS 3.0l 09.1989 - 06.1993
HYUNDAI Sonata 3.0i [Y3] 107KW/ 146PS 3.0l 07.1993 - 06.1998
HYUNDAI Sonata I 1.8i [Y2] (CDN,USA) 70-73KW/ 95-99PS 1.8l 06.1988 - 10.1993
HYUNDAI Sonata I 2.4i [Y2] (CDN,USA) 82-86KW/ 112-117PS 2.4l 01.1989 - 10.1993
HYUNDAI Sonata I 3.0i [Y2] (CDN,USA) 105KW/ 143PS 3.0l 09.1989 - 10.1993
HYUNDAI Sonata II 3.0i [Y3] (CDN,USA) 106KW/ 144PS 3.0l 11.1993 - 04.1998
HYUNDAI Sonata III 3.0 i [Y3] (ZA) 107KW/ 146PS 3.0l 08.1994 - 10.1998
HYUNDAI Stellar Prima 1.8i (CDN) 60KW/ 82PS 1.8l 10.1985 - 12.1987
INDIAN Chief 1450 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 01.1999 -
INDIAN Chief 1650 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 01.2002 -
INDIAN Scout 1450 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 01.2001 -
INDIAN Spirit 1450 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 01.2001 -
INNOCENTI (NUOVA INNOCENTI) Koral Cabrio 48KW/ 65PS 1.3l 06.1991 - 12.2001
ISUZU Amigo 2.3 (CDN,USA) 72KW/ 97PS 2.3l 09.1988 - 08.1993
ISUZU Amigo 2.3 4x4 (CDN,USA) 72KW/ 97PS 2.3l 09.1988 - 08.1993
ISUZU Amigo 2.6i (CDN,USA) 88-90KW/ 120-122PS 2.6l 09.1988 - 08.1994
ISUZU Amigo 2.6i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 90KW/ 122PS 2.6l 09.1988 - 08.1994
ISUZU Aska 1.8 69KW/ 94PS 1.8l 04.1983 - 12.1993
ISUZU Aska 1.8 77KW/ 105PS 1.8l 04.1983 - 12.1993
ISUZU Aska 2.0i Turbo 110KW/ 150PS 2.0l 04.1983 - 12.1993
ISUZU I-Mark 1.5 52KW/ 71PS 1.5l 09.1984 - 08.1985
ISUZU I-Mark 1.5 52KW/ 71PS 1.5l 09.1985 - 08.1989
ISUZU I-Mark 1.5 82KW/ 112PS 1.5l 09.1986 - 08.1989
ISUZU I-Mark 1.5 Coupe 52KW/ 71PS 1.5l 09.1984 - 08.1985
ISUZU I-Mark 1.5 Hatchback 52KW/ 71PS 1.5l 09.1985 - 08.1989
ISUZU I-Mark 1.5 Hatchback 82KW/ 112PS 1.5l 09.1986 - 08.1988
ISUZU I-Mark 1.8 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1980 - 08.1985
ISUZU I-Mark 1.8 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1984 - 08.1985
ISUZU I-Mark 1.8 Coupe 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1980 - 08.1985
ISUZU I-Mark 1.8 Coupe 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1984 - 08.1985
ISUZU Impulse 1.9 Hatchback (USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.9l 09.1982 - 08.1987
ISUZU Impulse 2.0 Hatchback (USA) 104KW/ 142PS 2.0l 09.1985 - 08.1989
ISUZU Impulse 2.3 Hatchback (USA) 82KW/ 112PS 2.3l 09.1987 - 08.1989
ISUZU Piazza 2.0i 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 06.1981 - 12.1990
ISUZU Pick-Up 1.8 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1980 - 08.1982
ISUZU Pick-Up 1.8 4x4 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1980 - 08.1982
ISUZU Pick-Up 1.9 4x4 [KB] 58KW/ 79PS 1.9l 09.1982 - 08.1987
ISUZU Pick-Up 1.9 [KB] 58KW/ 79PS 1.9l 01.1983 - 12.1987
ISUZU Pick-Up 2.3 4x4 72KW/ 97PS 2.3l 09.1985 - 08.1994
ISUZU Pick-Up 2.3 4x4 82KW/ 112PS 2.3l 09.1994 - 08.1995
ISUZU Pick-Up 2.3 72KW/ 97PS 2.3l 09.1985 - 08.1994
ISUZU Pick-Up 2.3 82KW/ 112PS 2.3l 09.1994 - 08.1995
ISUZU Pick-Up 2.6 4x4 90KW/ 122PS 2.6l 09.1987 - 08.1995
ISUZU Pick-Up 2.6 90KW/ 122PS 2.6l 09.1987 - 08.1995
ISUZU Rodeo 2.6 i 89KW/ 121PS 2.6l 09.2003 - 10.2008
ISUZU Rodeo 2.6i (CDN,USA) 90KW/ 122PS 2.6l 09.1990 - 08.1997
ISUZU Rodeo 2.6i 4x4 (CDN,USA) 90KW/ 122PS 2.6l 09.1990 - 08.1997
ISUZU Stylus 1.6i 12V (CDN,USA) 93KW/ 126PS 1.6l 09.1991 - 08.1993
ISUZU Trooper 1.9 4x4 [UBS] 60KW/ 82PS 1.9l 02.1981 - 12.1986
ISUZU Trooper 2.3 4x4 84KW/ 114PS 2.3l 09.1985 - 08.1987
ISUZU Trooper 2.6 [UBS] 85-90KW/ 116-122PS 2.6l 09.1987 - 08.1991
ISUZU WFR-12 1.8 (ZA) 69KW/ 94PS 1.8l 01.1983 - 02.1989
JAGUAR XJ 6 3.4 120KW/ 163PS 3.4l 05.1975 - 10.1986
JAGUAR XJ 6 4.2 124-135KW/ 169-184PS 4.2l 10.1968 - 02.1979
KIA Avella 1.3 SOHC [FV] (ROK) 52KW/ 70PS 1.3l 03.1994 - 10.1999
KIA Avella 1.3i (ROK) 54KW/ 73PS 1.3l 03.1994 -
KIA Avella 1.5 SOHC [FV] (ROK) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 03.1994 - 10.1999
KIA Avella 1.5i (ROK) 67KW/ 90PS 1.5l 03.1994 - 10.1999
KIA Capital 1.5i (ROK) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 03.1989 - 06.1995
KIA Concord 1.8i (ROK) 70KW/ 95PS 1.8l 10.1987 - 06.1995
KIA Concord 2.0i (ROK) 73KW/ 99PS 2.0l 10.1987 - 02.1992
KIA Concord 2.0i (ROK) 73KW/ 99PS 2.0l 10.1987 - 06.1995
KIA Credos I 2.0i 8V (ROK) 85KW/ 116PS 2.0l 06.1995 - 02.1998
KIA Credos II 2.0i 8V (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 2.0l 02.1998 - 07.2000
KIA Optima 2.0 i 101KW/ 137PS 2.0l 06.2004 - 06.2011
KIA Optima 2.4 (CDN,USA) 111KW/ 151PS 2.4l 09.2000 - 08.2006
KIA Optima 2.5i (ROK) 131KW/ 177PS 2.5l 07.2000 - 04.2002
KIA Optima 2.7i (CDN,USA) 121KW/ 164PS 2.7l 09.2001 - 08.2003
KIA Pride 1.1i [DA] (EU) 38KW/ 52PS 1.1l 01.1991 - 01.2000
KIA Pride 1.3 SOHC [Y] (ROK) 54KW/ 73PS 1.3l 12.1986 - 02.2000
KIA Pride 1.3 i 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 03.2005 - 03.2006
KIA Pride 1.3i (ROK) 54KW/ 73PS 1.3l 12.1986 - 02.2000
KIA Pride 1.3i [DA] (EU) 44-47KW/ 60-64PS 1.3l 12.1995 - 01.2000
KIA Pride 1.3i [DA] (EU) 47KW/ 64PS 1.3l 06.1998 - 01.2000
KIA Pride 1.3i [DA] (EU) 51KW/ 69PS 1.3l 01.1990 - 05.1996
KIA Pride 1.3i [DA] (EU) 54KW/ 73PS 1.3l 05.1990 - 02.2000
KIA Pride 1.3i [DA] (ROK) 54KW/ 73PS 1.3l 01.1990 - 09.1993
KIA Pride 1.4 i 69KW/ 95PS 1.4l 03.2005 - 09.2009
KIA Pride Beta 1.3 SOHC [Y] (ROK) 54KW/ 73PS 1.3l 11.1990 - 01.1999
KIA Pride Beta 1.3i [DA] (ROK) 51KW/ 69PS 1.3l 01.1990 - 09.1993
KIA Pride Beta 1.3i [DA] (ROK) 54KW/ 73PS 1.3l 01.1990 - 09.1993
KIA Rio 1.3i (ROK) 62KW/ 84PS 1.3l 07.1999 - 04.2001
KIA Rio 1.3i Kombi [DC] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 09.2002 - 02.2005
KIA Rio 1.3i Kombi [DC] 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 09.2002 - 02.2005
KIA Rio 1.3i [DC] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 08.2002 - 02.2005
KIA Rio 1.3i [DC] 62KW/ 84PS 1.3l 08.2002 - 02.2005
KIA Rio 1.5i (ROK) 65KW/ 88PS 1.5l 07.1999 - 04.2001
KIA Sephia I 1.5i 8V (ROK) 68KW/ 92PS 1.5l 09.1992 - 08.1997
KIA Sephia I 1.5i Hatchback [FA] (EU) 59KW/ 80PS 1.5l 09.1996 - 12.1997
KIA Sephia I 1.5i [FA] (EU) 59KW/ 80PS 1.5l 09.1996 - 12.1997
KIA Sephia I 1.5i [FA] 68KW/ 92PS 1.5l 01.1992 - 10.1994
KIA Sephia I Leo 1.5i [FA] (ROK) 68KW/ 92PS 1.5l 09.1996 - 09.1997
KIA Sephia II 1.5i 8V (ROK) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 08.1997 - 05.2000
KIA Shuma 1.5i (ROK) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 12.1997 - 05.2000
KIA Spectra 1.5i (ROK) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 05.2000 - 03.2003
LADA 21099 1.5i 56KW/ 77PS 1.5l 01.1990 - 01.2004
LAND ROVER GROUP Defender 110 4.0 AWD 0KW/ 0PS 3.9l 09.1992 - 08.1993
LAND ROVER GROUP Defender 90 4.0 4X4 135KW/ 184PS 4.0l 09.1993 - 08.1997
LAND ROVER GROUP Discovery I 3.9i V8 AWD 134-136KW/ 182-185PS 3.9l 10.1993 - 12.1999
LAND ROVER GROUP Discovery II 4.0 i 4X4 [LT, LJ] 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 09.1997 - 08.1998
LAND ROVER GROUP Discovery II 4.0 i 4X4 [LT, LJ] 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 09.1998 - 08.1999
LAND ROVER GROUP Discovery II 4.0i AWD [LT, LJ] 134-139KW/ 182-189PS 4.0l 10.1998 - 08.1999
LAND ROVER GROUP Range Rover II 4.0i V8 AWD [LP] 136-140KW/ 185-190PS 4.0l 09.1994 - 08.1999
LAND ROVER GROUP Range Rover II 4.6i V8 AWD [LP] 158-168KW/ 215-228PS 4.6l 09.1995 - 08.2002
MAZDA 121 1.1 [DA] 38-41KW/ 52-56PS 1.1l 04.1989 - 10.1990
MAZDA 121 1.3 [DA] (EU) 40KW/ 54PS 1.3l 10.1987 - 10.1990
MAZDA 121 1.3 [DA] 40KW/ 54PS 1.3l 04.1989 - 10.1990
MAZDA 121 1.3 [DA] 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 10.1987 - 10.1990
MAZDA 121 1.3 [DA] 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 10.1988 - 10.1990
MAZDA 323 1.3i Hatchback [BG] (CH) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 06.1989 - 03.1991
MAZDA 323 1.3i Sedan [BG] (CH) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 06.1989 - 03.1991
MAZDA 323 1.3i [BF] (S) 49KW/ 67PS 1.3l 06.1987 - 05.1989
MAZDA 323 1.6 Hatchback [BF] (AUS) 53KW/ 72PS 1.6l 07.1985 - 07.1987
MAZDA 323 1.6 Hatchback [BF] (AUS) 53KW/ 72PS 1.6l 09.1987 - 06.1989
MAZDA 323 1.6 Wagon [BW] (AUS) 53KW/ 72PS 1.6l 01.1986 - 01.1988
MAZDA 323 1.6 Wagon [BW] (CH) 54KW/ 74PS 1.6l 06.1986 - 06.1987
MAZDA 323 1.6 [BF] (AUS) 53KW/ 72PS 1.6l 07.1985 - 07.1987
MAZDA 323 1.6 [BF] (AUS) 53KW/ 72PS 1.6l 09.1987 - 06.1989
MAZDA 323 1.6 i [BF] (EU,NAF) 63-66KW/ 86-89PS 1.6l 08.1985 - 05.1989
MAZDA 323 1.6 i [P3/Y1] (ZA) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 12.1988 - 12.1991
MAZDA 323 1.6i 4x4 Wagon [BW] (CH) 63-66KW/ 86-90PS 1.6l 09.1989 - 10.1995
MAZDA 323 1.6i Hatchback [BF] (AUS) 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 07.1985 - 07.1987
MAZDA 323 1.6i Hatchback [BF] (AUS) 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 09.1987 - 06.1989
MAZDA 323 1.6i Hatchback [BG] (CH) 62KW/ 84PS 1.6l 06.1989 - 03.1991
MAZDA 323 1.6i Sedan [BF] (AUS) 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 07.1985 - 07.1987
MAZDA 323 1.6i Sedan [BG] (CH) 62KW/ 84PS 1.6l 06.1989 - 03.1991
MAZDA 323 1.6i Wagon [BW] (AUS) 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 01.1986 - 01.1988
MAZDA 323 1.6i Wagon [BW] (EU) 63-66KW/ 86-90PS 1.6l 09.1992 - 06.1995
MAZDA 323 1.6i Wagon [BW] (EU,NAF) 63-66KW/ 86-90PS 1.6l 09.1989 - 10.1995
MAZDA 323 1.6i Wagon [BW] (EU,NAF) 64KW/ 87PS 1.6l 07.1987 - 04.1990
MAZDA 323 1.6i [BF] (AUS) 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 10.1985 - 12.1991
MAZDA 626 2.0 Hardtop [CB] (AUS) 64KW/ 87PS 2.0l 06.1979 - 08.1982
MAZDA 626 2.0 [CB] (AUS) 64KW/ 87PS 2.0l 12.1978 - 08.1982
MAZDA 626 2.0 [GC] (S) 68KW/ 93PS 2.0l 07.1986 - 06.1987
MAZDA 626 2.0 [GD] (EU) 66KW/ 90PS 2.0l 07.1987 - 08.1989
MAZDA 626 2.0i Turbo Hatchback [GC] (AUS) 87KW/ 118PS 2.0l 09.1985 - 06.1987
MAZDA 626 2.0i Turbo [GC] (AUS) 87KW/ 118PS 2.0l 09.1985 - 06.1987
MAZDA 626 Coupe 2.0i Turbo [GC] (AUS) 87KW/ 118PS 2.0l 09.1985 - 06.1987
MAZDA B 2200 (CO,EC) 73KW/ 99PS 2.2l 01.1997 -
MAZDA B 2200 4x4 [UN] 68KW/ 92PS 2.2l 06.1999 - 03.2006
MAZDA B 2200 [UF] (IL) 68KW/ 92PS 2.2l 03.1996 - 05.1999
MAZDA B 2200 [UN] (EU) 60-68KW/ 82-92PS 2.2l 02.1999 - 03.2006
MAZDA B 2600 12V (CO) 93KW/ 126PS 2.6l 01.1993 -
MAZDA B 2600 4x4 [G2] (EC) 75KW/ 102PS 2.6l 06.1991 - 06.1999
MAZDA B 2600 4x4 [UF] (EU) 73KW/ 99PS 2.6l 12.1986 - 11.1989
MAZDA B 2600 [UF] (EU) 73KW/ 99PS 2.6l 12.1986 - 11.1989
MAZDA BT-50 2.2 (EC) 75KW/ 102PS 2.2l 06.2007 -
MAZDA Bongo Brawny Truck 1.8 (J) 56KW/ 76PS 1.8l 09.1987 - 08.1990
MAZDA Bongo Brawny Van 1.8 (J) 56KW/ 76PS 1.8l 09.1987 - 08.1990
MAZDA Bongo Brawny Wagon 2.0 (J) 60KW/ 82PS 2.0l 08.1985 - 09.1995
MAZDA Bongo Truck 1.8 4WD (J) 56KW/ 76PS 1.8l 09.1985 - 05.1999
MAZDA Bongo Van 1.8 4WD (J) 56KW/ 76PS 1.8l 09.1987 - 05.1999
MAZDA Bongo Wagon 2.0 (J) 60KW/ 82PS 2.0l 11.1986 - 01.1990
MAZDA Bongo Wagon 2.0 4WD (J) 60KW/ 82PS 2.0l 11.1986 - 01.1990
MAZDA Capella 1.6 (J) 54KW/ 73PS 1.6l 07.1987 - 10.1991
MAZDA Capella Cargo Van 1.6 (J) 54KW/ 73PS 1.6l 01.1988 - 04.1999
MAZDA Familia S-Wagon 1.6i (J) 63KW/ 86PS 1.6l 04.1987 - 11.1989
MAZDA Familia Van 1.3 (J) 47KW/ 64PS 1.3l 11.1985 - 10.1989
MAZDA Familia Van 1.5 (J) 51KW/ 69PS 1.5l 11.1985 - 10.1989
MAZDA Familia Van 1.6 (J) 54KW/ 73PS 1.6l 10.1989 - 08.1994
MAZDA Festiva Van 1.3 (J) 47KW/ 64PS 1.3l 10.1986 - 01.1993
MAZDA J80 1.8 4WD (J) 56KW/ 76PS 1.8l 10.1984 - 06.1990
MAZDA Laser Van 1.3 (J) 47KW/ 64PS 1.3l 11.1985 - 10.1989
MAZDA Laser Van 1.5 (J) 51KW/ 69PS 1.5l 11.1985 - 10.1989
MAZDA Spectron 2.0 (J) 60KW/ 82PS 2.0l 11.1986 - 09.1995
MAZDA Spectron 2.0 4WD (J) 60KW/ 82PS 2.0l 11.1986 - 08.1993
MERCURY Bobcat 2.8 (CDN,USA) 77KW/ 104PS 2.8l 09.1974 - 08.1976
MERCURY Bobcat 2.8 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 77KW/ 104PS 2.8l 09.1974 - 08.1976
MERCURY Capri 2.8 Coupe (CDN,USA) 78KW/ 106PS 2.8l 09.1975 - 08.1976
MERCURY Capri 2.8 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 82KW/ 112PS 2.8l 09.1973 - 08.1974
MERCURY Tracer 1.6i Hatchback (CDN,USA) 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 09.1987 - 08.1989
MERCURY Tracer 1.6i Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 09.1987 - 08.1989
MITSUBISHI Champ 1.5 (THA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 07.1993 -
MITSUBISHI Champ 1.5 (THA) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 07.1993 - 12.1994
MITSUBISHI Champ 1.5 (THA) 67-69KW/ 91-94PS 1.5l 11.1995 -
MITSUBISHI Colt 1.3 12V [C5] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 04.1988 - 05.1992
MITSUBISHI Colt 1.3i 12V [CA/CC] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 12.1991 - 11.1995
MITSUBISHI Colt 1.3i 12V [CJ] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 11.1995 - 05.2000
MITSUBISHI Colt 1.5i [C5] 62-66KW/ 84-90PS 1.5l 05.1991 - 05.1992
MITSUBISHI Cordia 1.8 T [AA, AB] (CDN,USA) 101KW/ 137PS 1.8l 09.1983 - 08.1988
MITSUBISHI Cordia 2.0 [AA, AB] (CDN,USA) 82KW/ 112PS 2.0l 09.1983 - 08.1988
MITSUBISHI Debonair 2.0i (J) 77KW/ 105PS 2.0l 07.1986 - 10.1989
MITSUBISHI Debonair 3.0i (J) 110KW/ 150PS 3.0l 07.1986 - 07.1992
MITSUBISHI Debonair V 3.0i 111KW/ 151PS 3.0l 09.1988 - 12.1996
MITSUBISHI Diamante 3.0i (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.0l 09.1991 - 08.1994
MITSUBISHI Diamante 3.0i (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.0l 09.1992 - 08.1996
MITSUBISHI Diamante 3.0i (USA) 130KW/ 177PS 3.0l 01.1990 - 12.1994
MITSUBISHI Diamante 3.0i Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.0l 09.1992 - 08.1994
MITSUBISHI Diamante 3.0i Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.0l 09.1992 - 08.1995
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 1.8i (CDN,USA) 69KW/ 93PS 1.8l 09.1989 - 08.1992
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 1.8i (CDN,USA) 69KW/ 93PS 1.8l 09.1992 - 08.1994
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 2.0 Turbo AWD (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.1998
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 2.0 Turbo Spyder [D2/D3] (CDN,USA) 105KW/ 143PS 2.0l 09.1995 - 08.1998
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 2.0i (CDN,USA) 101KW/ 137PS 2.0l 09.1989 - 08.1992
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 2.0i (CDN,USA) 101KW/ 137PS 2.0l 09.1992 - 08.1994
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 2.0i 16V [D2/D3] 110KW/ 150PS 2.0l 01.1990 - 03.1994
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 2.0i Turbo (CDN,USA) 134-145KW/ 183-198PS 2.0l 09.1989 - 08.1992
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 2.0i Turbo (CDN,USA) 134-145KW/ 183-198PS 2.0l 09.1992 - 08.1994
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 2.0i Turbo (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.1999
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 2.0i Turbo (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 2.0l 09.1998 - 08.1999
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 2.0i Turbo 4x4 (CDN,USA) 134-145KW/ 183-198PS 2.0l 09.1989 - 08.1992
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 2.0i Turbo 4x4 (CDN,USA) 134-145KW/ 183-198PS 2.0l 09.1992 - 08.1994
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 2.0i Turbo 4x4 (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 2.0l 09.1998 - 08.1999
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 2.0i Turbo Spyder (CDN,USA) 157KW/ 213PS 2.0l 09.1998 - 08.1999
MITSUBISHI Galant 2.0i 16V [E3] 107KW/ 146PS 2.0l 09.1988 - 08.1992
MITSUBISHI Galant 2.0i Turbo AWD [H] (CDN,USA) 146KW/ 199PS 2.0l 09.1990 - 08.1992
MITSUBISHI Galant 2.0i [E3] 80KW/ 109PS 2.0l 09.1988 - 08.1992
MITSUBISHI Galant 2.0i [H] 77KW/ 105PS 2.0l 01.1989 - 12.1990
MITSUBISHI Galant Sedan 2.0i [H] 77KW/ 105PS 2.0l 01.1990 - 12.1993
MITSUBISHI Galloper 3.0 V6 4x4 104KW/ 141PS 3.0l 09.1998 - 12.2001
MITSUBISHI L 200 3.0i V6 4x4 [K0/K1/K2/K3] 107-110KW/ 146-150PS 3.0l 06.1990 - 05.1991
MITSUBISHI Lancer 1.3 (J) 58KW/ 79PS 1.3l 10.1991 - 10.1995
MITSUBISHI Lancer 1.3 [CA/CB/CD] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 12.1991 - 06.1993
MITSUBISHI Lancer 1.3i 12V [CK/CP/CN] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 11.1995 - 05.2001
MITSUBISHI Lancer 1.3i [CA/CB/CD] 58KW/ 79PS 1.3l 07.1993 - 12.1996
MITSUBISHI Lancer 1.5 12V [C6/C7] 67KW/ 91PS 1.5l 06.1992 - 07.1995
MITSUBISHI Lancer 1.5 [C1/C3] 51-55KW/ 69-75PS 1.5l 07.1993 - 12.1994
MITSUBISHI Lancer 1.5i (J) 69KW/ 94PS 1.5l 08.1995 - 07.1997
MITSUBISHI Lancer 1.5i (J) 81KW/ 110PS 1.5l 06.1999 - 05.2000
MITSUBISHI Lancer 1.5i Hatchback [C6/C7] 62KW/ 84PS 1.5l 05.1989 - 05.1992
MITSUBISHI Lancer 1.5i Hatchback [C6/C7] 62KW/ 84PS 1.5l 11.1989 - 03.1992
MITSUBISHI Lancer 1.5i [C6/C7] 62-66KW/ 84-90PS 1.5l 04.1988 - 05.1992
MITSUBISHI Lancer 1.5i [MG21/41] 64KW/ 87PS 1.5l 09.1988 - 09.2010
MITSUBISHI Lancer 1.8i Invex [MG21/41] 90KW/ 122PS 1.8l 03.2004 - 08.2005
MITSUBISHI Lancer Sedan 1.3 [CA/CB/CD] (THA) 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 04.1992 - 06.1993
MITSUBISHI Lancer Sedan 1.5 [C1/C3] (THA) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 07.1993 - 12.1994
MITSUBISHI Lancer Sedan 1.5 [CA/CB/CD] (THA) 67KW/ 91PS 1.5l 04.1992 - 06.1993
MITSUBISHI Libero 1.5i (J) 67KW/ 91PS 1.5l 12.1993 - 08.2002
MITSUBISHI Libero Cargo 1.3 (J) 58KW/ 79PS 1.3l 05.1992 - 08.2002
MITSUBISHI Libero Cargo 1.5 (J) 63KW/ 86PS 1.5l 05.1992 - 08.2002
MITSUBISHI Libero Cargo 1.5 4WD (J) 63KW/ 86PS 1.5l 05.1992 - 08.2002
MITSUBISHI Maven 1.5i 65KW/ 88PS 1.5l 10.2006 -
MITSUBISHI Mighty Max 2.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1982 - 08.1983
MITSUBISHI Mighty Max 2.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1983 - 08.1989
MITSUBISHI Mighty Max 2.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1982 - 08.1983
MITSUBISHI Mighty Max 2.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1983 - 08.1989
MITSUBISHI Mighty Max 2.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1989 - 08.1992
MITSUBISHI Mighty Max 2.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1992 - 08.1996
MITSUBISHI Mighty Max 2.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1989 - 08.1992
MITSUBISHI Mighty Max 2.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 09.1992 - 08.1994
MITSUBISHI Mighty Max 3.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.0l 09.1989 - 08.1990
MITSUBISHI Mighty Max 3.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.0l 09.1989 - 08.1990
MITSUBISHI Minica 0.7 (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 01.1990 - 09.1993
MITSUBISHI Minica 0.7 (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 09.1993 - 10.1998
MITSUBISHI Minica 0.7 4WD (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 01.1990 - 09.1993
MITSUBISHI Minica 0.7 4WD (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 09.1995 - 10.1998
MITSUBISHI Minica Toppo 0.7 (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 02.1990 - 09.1993
MITSUBISHI Minica Toppo 0.7 (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 09.1995 - 11.1998
MITSUBISHI Minica Toppo Van 0.7 (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 02.1990 - 09.1993
MITSUBISHI Minica Toppo Van 0.7 (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 09.1993 - 11.1998
MITSUBISHI Minica Toppo Van 0.7 4WD (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 02.1990 - 09.1993
MITSUBISHI Minica Toppo Van 0.7 4WD (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 09.1993 - 11.1998
MITSUBISHI Minica Van 0.7 (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 01.1990 - 10.1995
MITSUBISHI Minica Van 0.7 (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 09.1993 - 10.1998
MITSUBISHI Minica Van 0.7 4WD (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 01.1990 - 10.1995
MITSUBISHI Minica Van 0.7 4WD (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 09.1993 - 10.1998
MITSUBISHI Minicab Truck 0.7 (J) 28KW/ 38PS 0.7l 01.1990 - 02.1991
MITSUBISHI Minicab Truck 0.7 4WD (J) 28KW/ 38PS 0.7l 01.1990 - 02.1991
MITSUBISHI Minicab Truck 0.7 6V (J) 28KW/ 38PS 0.7l 01.1991 - 08.1999
MITSUBISHI Minicab Truck 0.7 6V 4WD (J) 28KW/ 38PS 0.7l 01.1991 - 08.1999
MITSUBISHI Minicab Van 0.7 (J) 28KW/ 38PS 0.7l 01.1990 - 02.1991
MITSUBISHI Minicab Van 0.7 4WD (J) 28KW/ 38PS 0.7l 01.1990 - 02.1991
MITSUBISHI Minicab Van 0.7 6V (J) 28KW/ 38PS 0.7l 01.1991 - 08.1999
MITSUBISHI Minicab Van 0.7 6V 4WD (J) 28KW/ 38PS 0.7l 01.1991 - 08.1999
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.3 (J) 58KW/ 79PS 1.3l 10.1991 - 10.1995
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.3i (J) 65KW/ 88PS 1.3l 08.1995 - 08.2000
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.5 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1986 - 08.1988
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.5 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1984 - 08.1987
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.5i (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1988 - 08.1990
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.5i (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1990 - 08.2000
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.5i (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1998 - 08.1999
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.5i 12V (USA) 68KW/ 92PS 1.5l 01.1993 - 12.2003
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.5i Coupe (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1992 - 08.2002
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.5i Coupe (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1998 - 08.1999
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.5i Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1988 - 08.1990
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.5i Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1990 - 08.1992
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.5i [CE] 69KW/ 94PS 1.5l 06.1996 - 12.2003
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.6i (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1990 - 08.1992
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.6i (USA) 92KW/ 125PS 1.6l 01.1990 - 12.1999
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.6i Turbo (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1984 - 08.1988
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1.6i Turbo Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1988 - 08.1989
MITSUBISHI Mirage 2.0i (USA) 68KW/ 92PS 2.0l 01.1990 - 12.2000
MITSUBISHI Mirage Asti 1.3 (J) 58KW/ 79PS 1.3l 05.1993 - 01.1996
MITSUBISHI Mirage Asti 1.3i (J) 65KW/ 88PS 1.3l 08.1995 - 08.2000
MITSUBISHI Mirage Sedan 1.3 (J) 58KW/ 79PS 1.3l 10.1991 - 10.1995
MITSUBISHI Mirage Sedan 1.3i (J) 65KW/ 88PS 1.3l 08.1995 - 08.2000
MITSUBISHI Mirage Sedan 1.5i (J) 69KW/ 94PS 1.5l 08.1995 - 06.1999
MITSUBISHI Montero 2.6 4x4 (CDN,USA) 81KW/ 111PS 2.6l 09.1986 - 08.1989
MITSUBISHI Montero 3.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.0l 09.1992 - 08.1994
MITSUBISHI Montero 3.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 107KW/ 145PS 3.0l 09.1988 - 08.1992
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3.0 i [V] (ZA) 109KW/ 148PS 3.0l 01.1997 -
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3.0 i [V] 110KW/ 150PS 3.0l 06.1992 - 12.1998
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3.0i 24V (J) 136KW/ 185PS 3.0l 09.1997 -
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3.0i 24V [V] 133KW/ 181PS 3.0l 06.1994 - 02.2000
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3.0i 4WD (J) 110KW/ 150PS 3.0l 09.1988 - 04.1991
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3.0i 4WD (J) 114KW/ 155PS 3.0l 10.1990 - 09.1999
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3.0i 4WD Sport 133KW/ 181PS 3.0l 02.2003 -
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3.0i 4WD [NF/NG] (AUS) 105KW/ 143PS 3.0l 09.1988 - 04.1991
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3.0i 4WD [NH/NJ/NK] 109KW/ 148PS 3.0l 05.1991 - 08.1997
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3.0i V6 4WD [SportV31] 133KW/ 181PS 3.0l 08.2003 -
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3.0i V6 [L] 104KW/ 141PS 3.0l 11.1988 - 06.1991
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3.0i [NF/NG] 105KW/ 143PS 3.0l 11.1988 - 11.1990
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3.0i [NH/NJ] 109KW/ 148PS 3.0l 12.1990 - 12.1995
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3.0i [V] (AUS) 105KW/ 143PS 3.0l 12.1990 - 12.1995
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3.0i [V] 110KW/ 150PS 3.0l 12.1990 - 05.1994
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3000 V6 24V Cabrio [V] 133KW/ 181PS 3.0l 06.1994 - 05.2001
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3000 V6 Cabrio [V] 110KW/ 150PS 3.0l 12.1990 - 05.1994
MITSUBISHI Pajero 3000 V6 [V] 110KW/ 150PS 3.0l 12.1990 - 05.1994
MITSUBISHI Precis 1.5 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1986 - 08.1989
MITSUBISHI Precis 1.5i (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 09.1989 - 08.1994
MITSUBISHI Sigma 2.0i [F..A] (J) 92KW/ 125PS 2.0l 10.1990 - 09.1992
MITSUBISHI Starion 2.6i Turbo (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 09.1982 - 06.1983
MITSUBISHI Starion 2.6i Turbo (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 09.1983 - 06.1987
MITSUBISHI Starion 2.6i Turbo (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 09.1984 - 08.1988
MITSUBISHI Tredia 1.8 (CDN,USA) 75KW/ 101PS 1.8l 09.1982 - 08.1983
MITSUBISHI Tredia 1.8i Turbo (CDN,USA) 101KW/ 137PS 1.8l 09.1983 - 08.1988
MITSUBISHI Tredia 2.0 (CDN,USA) 82KW/ 112PS 2.0l 09.1983 - 09.1988
MITSUBISHI Triton 3.0 4x4 [MJ] 109KW/ 148PS 3.0l 10.1990 - 09.1996
MITSUBISHI Van 2.4i (CDN,USA) 84KW/ 115PS 2.4l 09.1986 - 08.1988
MITSUBISHI Van 2.4i (CDN,USA) 84KW/ 115PS 2.4l 09.1988 - 08.1990
MORGAN Plus 8 4.6 V8 164KW/ 223PS 4.6l 01.1991 - 09.1999
MOSKWITSCH Aleko 2.0 83KW/ 113PS 2.0l 01.1986 - 12.2000
NISSAN 1 Tonner 1.6 (ZA) 61KW/ 84PS 1.6l 05.1988 - 12.1996
NISSAN 1 Tonner 2.0 LWB [D21] (ZA) 70KW/ 95PS 2.0l 05.1995 - 12.2000
NISSAN 1400 1.4 [B140] (ZA) 47KW/ 64PS 1.4l 05.1980 -
NISSAN 200 SX 2.0 Hatchback [S110] (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1979 - 06.1981
NISSAN 200 SX 2.0 [S10] (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1976 - 08.1979
NISSAN 200 SX 2.0 [S110] (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1979 - 06.1981
NISSAN 200 SX 2.2 Hatchback [S110] (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.2l 09.1981 - 06.1983
NISSAN 200 SX 2.2 [S110] (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.2l 09.1981 - 06.1983
NISSAN 610 2.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1973 - 08.1976
NISSAN 610 2.0 Convertible (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1973 - 08.1974
NISSAN 610 2.0 Coupe (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1974 - 08.1976
NISSAN 610 2.0 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1973 - 08.1976
NISSAN 620 2.0 (CDN,USA) 75KW/ 102PS 2.0l 09.1975 - 09.1979
NISSAN 710 2.0 (CDN,USA) 75KW/ 102PS 2.0l 09.1974 - 08.1977
NISSAN 710 2.0 Convertible (CDN,USA) 75KW/ 102PS 2.0l 09.1974 - 08.1977
NISSAN 710 2.0 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 75KW/ 102PS 2.0l 09.1974 - 08.1977
NISSAN 720 2.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1982 - 08.1985
NISSAN 720 2.0 (CDN,USA) 75KW/ 102PS 2.0l 08.1979 - 09.1980
NISSAN 720 2.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1984 - 08.1985
NISSAN 720 2.0 4x4 (CDN,USA) 75KW/ 102PS 2.0l 08.1979 - 09.1980
NISSAN 720 2.2 (CDN,USA) 64KW/ 87PS 2.2l 09.1980 - 08.1983
NISSAN 720 2.2 4x4 (CDN,USA) 64KW/ 87PS 2.2l 09.1980 - 08.1983
NISSAN 720 2.4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.4l 08.1985 - 09.1986
NISSAN 720 2.4 (CDN,USA) 77KW/ 105PS 2.4l 08.1982 - 09.1985
NISSAN 720 2.4 (CDN,USA) 77KW/ 105PS 2.4l 08.1985 - 09.1986
NISSAN 720 2.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 77KW/ 105PS 2.4l 08.1982 - 09.1985
NISSAN 720 2.4 4x4 (CDN,USA) 77KW/ 105PS 2.4l 08.1985 - 09.1986
NISSAN AD Van 1.3 (J) 49KW/ 67PS 1.3l 05.1988 - 10.1990
NISSAN AD Van 1.5 (J) 54KW/ 73PS 1.5l 05.1988 - 10.1990
NISSAN Atlas 1.6 (J) 51KW/ 69PS 1.6l 02.1982 - 07.1990
NISSAN Atlas 1.6 (J) 56KW/ 76PS 1.6l 01.1992 - 06.1995
NISSAN Atlas 2.0 (J) 67KW/ 91PS 2.0l 01.1992 - 06.1999
NISSAN BE-1 1.0 (J) 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 01.1987 - 05.1988
NISSAN Bluebird 1.6 Kombi [910] 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 01.1980 - 05.1984
NISSAN Bluebird 1.6 Sedan [810] 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 01.1976 - 12.1979
NISSAN Bluebird 1.6 Sedan [810] 60KW/ 82PS 1.6l 01.1971 - 10.1979
NISSAN Bluebird 1.6 Sedan [910] (AEU) 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 01.1980 - 05.1984
NISSAN Bluebird 1.6 Sedan [910] (EU) 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 01.1980 - 05.1984
NISSAN Bluebird 1.8 Coupe [910] (EU) 65KW/ 88PS 1.8l 01.1980 - 05.1984
NISSAN Bluebird 1.8 Kombi [910] (AEU) 77KW/ 105PS 1.8l 01.1980 - 05.1984
NISSAN Bluebird 1.8 Kombi [910] (EU) 65KW/ 88PS 1.8l 01.1980 - 05.1984
NISSAN Bluebird 1.8 Kombi [U11] (AEU) 74KW/ 101PS 1.8l 11.1983 - 04.1990
NISSAN Bluebird 1.8 Sedan [810] 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 01.1971 - 10.1979
NISSAN Bluebird 1.8 Sedan [810] 78KW/ 106PS 1.8l 01.1971 - 10.1979
NISSAN Bluebird 1.8 Sedan [910] (AEU) 77KW/ 105PS 1.8l 01.1980 - 05.1984
NISSAN Bluebird 1.8 Sedan [910] (EU) 65KW/ 88PS 1.8l 01.1980 - 05.1984
NISSAN Bluebird 1.8 Sedan [U11] (AEU) 74KW/ 100PS 1.8l 11.1983 - 04.1990
NISSAN Bluebird 2.0i Coupe [910] (EU) 80-81KW/ 109-110PS 2.0l 01.1982 - 05.1984
NISSAN Bluebird 2.0i Sedan [910] (EU) 81KW/ 110PS 2.0l 01.1982 - 05.1984
NISSAN Cabstar 1.6 [F22] 62KW/ 84PS 1.6l 10.1986 - 06.1992
NISSAN Cabstar 2.0 (AUS) 66KW/ 90PS 2.0l 01.1982 - 08.1986
NISSAN Cabstar 2.0 [F22] 66KW/ 90PS 2.0l 03.1985 - 06.1992
NISSAN Cabstar 2.2 [F22] 79KW/ 107PS 2.2l 10.1986 - 06.1992
NISSAN Cabstar 2.8 [F22] 97KW/ 132PS 2.8l 10.1986 - 06.1992
NISSAN Caravan 2.0 (J) 67KW/ 91PS 2.0l 08.1990 - 06.1999
NISSAN Caravan Bus 2.0 (J) 67KW/ 91PS 2.0l 08.1990 - 05.1993
NISSAN Caravan Coach 2.0 (J) 67KW/ 91PS 2.0l 09.1986 - 08.1995
NISSAN Cedric 2.0 C 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 03.1971 - 06.1975
NISSAN Cedric 2.0 C 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 07.1975 - 06.1979
NISSAN Cedric 2.0 Sedan [Y30] (AUS) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 10.1983 - 07.1985
NISSAN Cedric 2.8 Kombi [430] (AEU) 92KW/ 125PS 2.8l 07.1979 - 06.1987
NISSAN Cedric 2.8 Sedan [430] (AEU) 92KW/ 125PS 2.8l 07.1979 - 06.1987
NISSAN Cherry 1.0 Hatchback [N12] (AEU) 37KW/ 50PS 1.0l 05.1982 - 05.1986
NISSAN Cherry 1.0 Hatchback [N12] (EU) 37KW/ 50PS 1.0l 05.1982 - 05.1986
NISSAN Cherry 1.3 Hatchback [N12] (EU) 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 05.1982 - 05.1986
NISSAN Cherry 1.3 [N12] (AEU) 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 05.1982 - 05.1986
NISSAN Cherry 1.4 Coupe [F10,N10] 51-59KW/ 69-80PS 1.4l 10.1979 - 04.1982
NISSAN Cherry 1.4 Traveller [F10,N10] 51-59KW/ 69-80PS 1.4l 10.1979 - 04.1982
NISSAN Cherry 1.4 [F10,N10] 51-59KW/ 69-80PS 1.4l 10.1979 - 04.1982
NISSAN Cherry 1.5 Hatchback [N12] (EU) 51KW/ 69PS 1.5l 05.1982 - 05.1986
NISSAN Cherry 1.5 [F10,N10] (FIN,N,S) 51KW/ 69PS 1.5l 01.1979 - 04.1982
NISSAN Cherry 1.5 [N12] (AEU) 63KW/ 86PS 1.5l 05.1982 - 05.1986
NISSAN D22 2.0 i 67KW/ 91PS 2.0l 03.2003 - 03.2005
NISSAN D22 2.4i 4WD 74KW/ 101PS 2.4l 06.1999 -
NISSAN Datsun 1200 Coupe [B110] (AUS) 38-40KW/ 52-54PS 1.2l 04.1971 - 02.1977
NISSAN Datsun 1200 Sedan [B110] (AUS) 38-40KW/ 52-54PS 1.2l 04.1971 - 02.1977
NISSAN Datsun 1200 Van [B110] (AUS) 38-40KW/ 52-54PS 1.2l 01.1972 - 02.1977
NISSAN Datsun 120Y Coupe [B210] (AUS) 38-40KW/ 52-54PS 1.2l 07.1973 - 07.1978
NISSAN Datsun 120Y Sedan [B210] (AUS) 38-40KW/ 52-54PS 1.2l 07.1973 - 07.1978
NISSAN Datsun 120Y Van [B210] (AUS) 38-40KW/ 52-54PS 1.2l 07.1973 - 07.1978
NISSAN Datsun 200C [330] (AUS) 70KW/ 95PS 2.0l 09.1975 - 09.1981
NISSAN Datsun 260 C Coupe [330] (AUS) 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 09.1975 - 05.1977
NISSAN Datsun 260 C Sedan [330] (AUS) 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 09.1975 - 05.1977
NISSAN Datsun 260 C Wagon [330] (AUS) 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 09.1975 - 05.1977
NISSAN Datsun 280 C Coupe [330] (AUS) 0KW/ 0PS 2.8l 06.1977 - 09.1981
N

More Information
Manufacturer Bosch
Barcode 3165143527467
Type of Store Credit value Select
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Bosch 0242229687 Spark Plug WR8DCX+ (Box of 10)