Bosch 0242229659 Spark Plug FR8DC+ (Box of 10)

Special Price $110.00 Regular Price $129.95
In stock
SKU
0242229659-7A0
Bosch 0242229659 Spark Plug FR8DC+ (Box of 10) is available to buy in increments of 1

Bosch 0242229659 Spark Plug FR8DC+ (Box of 10)

Bosch 0242229659 Spark Plug FR8DC+ (Box of 10)

FR8DC+: Everyday reliability for your engine

Bosch’s most popular spark plug range, featuring an yttrium-enhanced copper-core centre electrode and nickel-chromium tapered ground electrode, which collectively increase service life by up to 50%.

Super Plus offers an extensive range, with applications available for almost all vehicles available in Australia. With its unique yttrium technology and metal glass-fused resistor, Super Plus is the most durable copper core spark plug on the market, a testament to Bosch’s 110 years’ experience with spark plug development.

Center electrode core material NiY + Cu
Center electrode material NiY
Connection type Detachable DIN/SAE nut
Designation Spark plug
Diameter_center electrode 2,7 mm
Electrode gap 0,80 mm
Ground electrode material NiY
Interfer. supp./burn-off res. 6 kOhm
Number_ground electrodes 1
Part number 0242229659
Sealing seat Flat
Spark position 3 mm
Thread diameter M 14 mm
Thread length 19,0 mm
Thread pitch 1,25 mm
Tightening angle 90 °
Tightening torque 28 Nm
Type formula FR 8 DC+
Width across flats 16,0 mm

Can be used instead of the following products:

BAIC MOTOR BOC1093002024
BMW 12121705914
BRIGGS AND STRATTON 491055
CHANGHE 0948200493
CITROEN 5962H8
CITROEN 5962J1
CITROEN 5962S4
CITROEN 5962S5
DAEWOO 1621593003
FIAT 46417010
FIAT 46480362
FIAT 46531918
FIAT 46551935
FIAT 46799927
FIAT 467999270
FIAT 71719244
FIAT 7571541
FIAT 9GYSR
GAZ DR17YCA
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) 3706950
HYUNDAI 1881408051
LANCIA 46531918
LANCIA 46551935
LANCIA 71719244
LANCIA 9GYSR
MAZDA F21018110
MAZDA JF0318110
MERCEDES-BENZ 0031596703
MERCEDES-BENZ 0031596803
MERCEDES-BENZ 0031597103
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031596703
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031596803
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031597103
NISSAN 2240110F15
NISSAN 2240112E14
NISSAN 2240112E15
NISSAN 2240119V15
NISSAN 2240120J05
NISSAN 2240140V05
NISSAN 22401Y9015
PEUGEOT 5962H8
PEUGEOT 5962J1
PEUGEOT 5962S4
PEUGEOT 5962S5
PROTON 96037952
PROTON 96070659
PROTON MS851351
RENAULT 7700856908
RENAULT 7701414145
SAAB (SAAB AUTOMOBILE AB) 9116385
SKODA 004081157
SKODA 004081166
SKODA 004081168
SKODA 194917764
SKODA 441040811666
SKODA 441040811676
SKODA 441040811686
SSANGYONG 0031596703
SUBARU 22401KA440
TOYOTA 9091901153
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 6U0000156

Replaces the following products:

FR 8 DC+
FR 8 D+
FR8DC+
+6
7927-4
Set 4 - 0 242 229 883
7927
7927

Suitable for the following products:

ARGO Bigfoot 6x6 13KW/ 18PS 0.6l 01.1997 -
ARGO Conquest 6x6 15KW/ 20PS 0.6l 01.1993 -
ARGO Response 8x8 13KW/ 18PS 0.6l 01.1995 -
ARGO Vanguard 2 6x6 12KW/ 16PS 0.5l 01.1992 -
ARGO Vanguard 6x6 12KW/ 16PS 0.5l 01.1992 -
AUDI A6 2.8 Avant [4A5, C4] 120KW/ 163PS 2.8l 06.1994 - 07.1996
AUDI A6 2.8 Avant quattro [4A5, C4] 120KW/ 163PS 2.8l 07.1996 - 10.1997
AUDI A6 2.8 [4A2, C4] 120KW/ 163PS 2.8l 09.1994 - 10.1997
AUDI A6 2.8 quattro [4A2, C4] 120KW/ 163PS 2.8l 07.1995 - 10.1997
AUDI A8 2.8 [4D2, D2] 120KW/ 163PS 2.8l 07.1995 - 03.1996
AUDI A8 2.8 quattro [4D2, D2] 120KW/ 163PS 2.8l 07.1995 - 03.1996
BAOLONG Tian Ma Zuo 2.4 i 92KW/ 125PS 2.4l 12.2003 - 06.2008
BENTLEY Arnage 6.8 V8 298KW/ 405PS 6.8l 09.1999 - 08.2001
BENTLEY Azure 6.8 300KW/ 408PS 6.8l 08.1999 - 08.2001
BENTLEY Azure 6.8 V8 286KW/ 389PS 6.8l 09.1995 - 08.1998
BENTLEY Azure 6.8 V8 Mulliner 313KW/ 426PS 6.8l 08.1999 - 06.2006
BENTLEY Brooklands 6.8 182KW/ 247PS 6.8l 09.1993 - 08.1996
BENTLEY Brooklands 6.8 R 224KW/ 305PS 6.8l 09.1996 - 12.1998
BENTLEY Continental 6.8 R Coupe 265KW/ 360PS 6.8l 09.1993 - 08.1999
BENTLEY Continental 6.8 V8 R Cabrio 265KW/ 360PS 6.8l 09.1993 - 08.1995
BUICK Skylark 2.3 (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 2.3l 09.1987 - 08.1991
BUICK Skylark 2.3 (CDN,USA) 86-90KW/ 117-122PS 2.3l 09.1991 - 08.1994
BUICK Skylark 2.3 Coupe (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 2.3l 09.1987 - 08.1991
BUICK Skylark 2.3 Coupe (CDN,USA) 86KW/ 117PS 2.3l 09.1991 - 08.1994
BUSH HOG Trail Hunter TH420 480 12KW/ 16PS 0.5l 01.2004 - 12.2008
BYD (QINCHUAN) F3 1.6 i 73KW/ 100PS 1.6l 05.2005 -
CHANA Chana Rainbow 1.0i (ZA) 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 04.2008 -
CHANA ChanaStar Rainbow 1.0i (ZA) 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 04.2008 -
CHANA Star 1.0 i 39-46KW/ 53-63PS 1.0l 12.2003 - 09.2004
CHANGHE Freda 1.2 i 70KW/ 95PS 1.2l 08.2010 - 08.2011
CHANGHE Freda 42KW/ 57PS 0.0l 12.2012 - 09.2013
CHANGHE Furida 1.0 i 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 12.2009 - 02.2014
CHANGHE Furida 1.0 i 44KW/ 60PS 1.0l 12.2008 -
CHANGHE Furida 1.1 i 38KW/ 52PS 1.1l 12.2005 - 12.2012
CHANGHE Furida 1.3 i 58KW/ 79PS 1.3l 12.2005 - 06.2006
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.4i Coupe (CO) 68KW/ 92PS 1.4l 03.2006 - 12.2008
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.4i Coupe (CO) 69KW/ 94PS 1.4l 03.2006 -
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.6 GTi (CO) 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 01.2008 -
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.6i (CO) 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 01.2007 -
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.6i Hatchback (CO) 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 01.2007 -
CHEVROLET Beretta 2.3i (CDN,USA) 134-142KW/ 183-193PS 2.3l 09.1989 - 08.1994
CHEVROLET Beretta 2.3i Convertible (CDN,USA) 134KW/ 183PS 2.3l 09.1989 - 08.1990
CHEVROLET Blazer 2.2 i 101KW/ 137PS 2.2l 08.1996 - 03.2005
CHEVROLET Blazer 2.2i 84KW/ 114PS 2.2l 01.1996 -
CHEVROLET Camaro 5.7i Convertible (CDN,USA) 171KW/ 233PS 5.7l 09.1986 - 08.1987
CHEVROLET Camaro 5.7i Coupe (CDN,USA) 171KW/ 233PS 5.7l 09.1986 - 08.1987
CHEVROLET Corvette 5.7 Convertible (CDN,USA) 172-285KW/ 233-387PS 5.7l 09.1985 - 08.1987
CHEVROLET Corvette 5.7 Hatchback 0KW/ 0PS 5.7l 09.1985 - 08.1987
CHEVROLET Esteem Sedan 1.6 16V (CO,EC) 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 02.1996 - 11.2004
CHEVROLET Luv 3.5 24V (CO,EC) 145KW/ 197PS 3.5l 01.2005 -
CHEVROLET Swift Sedan 1.6 16V (EC) 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 01.1992 - 12.1996
CHEVROLET Tavera 2.2i [LT] 84KW/ 114PS 2.2l 03.2002 -
CHEVROLET Vitara 1.6i 16V 3P (EC) 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 07.2004 -
CHEVROLET Vitara 1.6i 16V 5P (EC) 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 01.1993 - 12.1999
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 09.1986 - 08.1991
CHRYSLER Neon 2.0i 16V Coupe [PL] (EU) 112KW/ 152PS 2.0l 09.1995 - 08.1999
CHRYSLER Neon 2.0i 16V [PL] (EU) 107-109KW/ 146-148PS 2.0l 06.1994 - 08.1999
CHRYSLER Sebring 2.0 Coupe [FJ] (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.1995
CHRYSLER Voyager 2.0i 16V [NS] (AEU) 98KW/ 133PS 2.0l 01.1995 - 12.2000
DAEWOO Korando 2.0i 16V [KJ] 94KW/ 128PS 2.0l 07.1996 - 12.2000
DAEWOO Korando 2.3i 16V [KJ] 103-105KW/ 140-143PS 2.3l 07.1996 - 12.2000
DAEWOO Korando 3.2i 24V [KJ] 162KW/ 220PS 3.2l 07.1996 - 12.2000
DAEWOO Musso 2.0i 16V [FJ] 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 05.1996 - 12.2000
DAEWOO Musso 2.3i 16V [FJ] 103KW/ 140PS 2.3l 05.1996 - 12.2000
DAEWOO Musso 3.2i 24V [FJ] 162KW/ 220PS 3.2l 01.1996 - 12.2000
DODGE Atos 1.0i (MEX) 43KW/ 58PS 1.0l 01.2001 - 08.2004
DODGE Avenger 2.0i Coupe [FJ] (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.1996
DODGE B150 3.9 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.9l 09.1991 - 08.1994
DODGE B150 5.2 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.2l 09.1991 - 08.1994
DODGE B1500 3.9 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.9l 09.1994 - 08.1996
DODGE B1500 5.2 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.2l 09.1994 - 08.1996
DODGE B250 3.9 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.9l 09.1991 - 08.1994
DODGE B250 5.2 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.2l 09.1991 - 08.1994
DODGE B250 5.2 CNG (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.2l 09.1992 - 08.1993
DODGE B250 5.9 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1992 - 08.1994
DODGE B2500 3.9 (CDN,USA) 124KW/ 169PS 3.9l 09.1994 - 08.1996
DODGE B2500 5.2 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.2l 09.1994 - 08.1996
DODGE B2500 5.2 CNG (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.2l 09.1994 - 08.1996
DODGE B2500 5.9 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1994 - 08.1996
DODGE B350 5.2 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.2l 09.1991 - 08.1994
DODGE B350 5.2 CNG (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.2l 09.1992 - 08.1993
DODGE B350 5.9 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1992 - 08.1994
DODGE B3500 5.2 (CDN,USA) 161KW/ 219PS 5.2l 09.1994 - 08.1996
DODGE B3500 5.2 CNG (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.2l 09.1994 - 08.1996
DODGE B3500 5.9 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1994 - 08.1996
DODGE D150 3.9 (CDN,USA) 134KW/ 183PS 3.9l 09.1991 - 08.1993
DODGE D150 5.2 (CDN,USA) 119KW/ 162PS 5.2l 09.1991 - 08.1993
DODGE D150 5.9 (CDN,USA) 168KW/ 228PS 5.9l 09.1988 - 08.1993
DODGE D250 3.9 (CDN,USA) 134KW/ 183PS 3.9l 09.1991 - 08.1993
DODGE D250 5.2 (CDN,USA) 119KW/ 162PS 5.2l 09.1991 - 08.1993
DODGE D250 5.9 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1992 - 08.1993
DODGE D350 5.9 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1992 - 08.1993
DODGE Dakota 3.9 (CDN,USA) 131-134KW/ 177-183PS 3.9l 09.1991 - 08.1996
DODGE Dakota 3.9 4x4 (CDN,USA) 131-134KW/ 177-183PS 3.9l 09.1991 - 08.1996
DODGE Dakota 5.2 4x4 [AN] (CDN,USA) 164-172KW/ 223-233PS 5.2l 09.1991 - 08.1996
DODGE Dakota 5.2 4x4 [N/AN] (CDN,USA) 164-172KW/ 223-233PS 5.2l 09.1994 - 08.1996
DODGE Dakota 5.2 [AN] (CDN,USA) 164-172KW/ 223-233PS 5.2l 09.1991 - 08.1996
DODGE Dakota 5.2 [N/AN] (CDN,USA) 164-172KW/ 223-233PS 5.2l 09.1994 - 08.1996
DODGE Neon 2.0 Coupe [PL] (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.1999
DODGE Neon 2.0 Coupe [PL] (CDN,USA) 98KW/ 134PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.1999
DODGE Neon 2.0 [PL] (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.1999
DODGE Neon 2.0 [PL] (CDN,USA) 98KW/ 134PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.1999
DODGE Neon 2.0 [PL] 112KW/ 152PS 2.0l 09.2000 - 08.2005
DODGE Neon 2.0 [PL] 98KW/ 133PS 2.0l 09.1999 - 08.2005
DODGE Ram 1500 3.9 Pickup (CDN,USA) 125KW/ 170PS 3.9l 09.1993 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 1500 3.9 Pickup (CDN,USA) 131KW/ 178PS 3.9l 09.1993 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 1500 3.9 Pickup 4x4 (CDN,USA) 131KW/ 178PS 3.9l 09.1993 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 1500 3.9 Van (MEX) 132KW/ 180PS 3.9l 01.1995 - 12.1997
DODGE Ram 1500 5.2 CNG Pickup (CDN,USA) 149KW/ 203PS 5.2l 09.1994 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 1500 5.2 CNG Pickup 4x4 (CDN,USA) 149KW/ 203PS 5.2l 09.1994 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 1500 5.2 Pickup (CDN,USA) 164-168KW/ 223-228PS 5.2l 09.1993 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 1500 5.2 Pickup 4x4 (CDN,USA) 164-168KW/ 223-228PS 5.2l 09.1993 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 1500 5.9 Pickup (CDN,USA) 183KW/ 249PS 5.9l 09.1993 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 1500 5.9 Pickup 4x4 (CDN,USA) 172KW/ 234PS 5.9l 09.1993 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 1500 5.9 Pickup 4x4 (CDN,USA) 183KW/ 249PS 5.9l 09.1993 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 2500 5.2 (CDN,USA) 162KW/ 220PS 5.2l 09.1993 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 2500 5.2 4x4 (CDN,USA) 162KW/ 220PS 5.2l 09.1993 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 2500 5.2 CNG Pickup (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.2l 09.1994 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 2500 5.2 CNG Pickup 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.2l 09.1994 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 2500 5.9 (CDN,USA) 172KW/ 233PS 5.9l 09.1994 - 08.1999
DODGE Ram 2500 5.9 4x4 (CDN,USA) 172KW/ 233PS 5.9l 09.1994 - 08.1999
DODGE Ram 2500 5.9 Pickup (CDN,USA) 169KW/ 230PS 5.9l 09.1993 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 2500 5.9 Pickup 4x4 (CDN,USA) 169-172KW/ 230-234PS 5.9l 09.1993 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 3.9 (CDN,USA) 125KW/ 170PS 3.9l 09.1990 - 08.1993
DODGE Ram 3.9 Pickup (RA) 162KW/ 220PS 3.9l 04.1991 - 09.1998
DODGE Ram 3500 5.9 (MEX) 181KW/ 246PS 5.9l 01.1995 - 12.1998
DODGE Ram 3500 5.9 Pickup (CDN,USA) 172KW/ 233PS 5.9l 09.1993 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 3500 5.9 Pickup 4x4 (CDN,USA) 172KW/ 233PS 5.9l 09.1993 - 08.1996
DODGE Ram 4000 5.9 Pickup (MEX) 181KW/ 246PS 5.9l 01.1995 - 12.2002
DODGE Ramcharger 5.2 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.2l 09.1991 - 08.1993
DODGE Ramcharger 5.2 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.2l 09.1991 - 08.1993
DODGE Ramcharger 5.9 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1991 - 08.1994
DODGE Ramcharger 5.9 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1992 - 08.1993
DODGE Ramcharger 5.9 (MEX) 175KW/ 238PS 5.9l 01.1995 - 12.2001
DODGE Ramcharger 5.9 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1992 - 08.1993
DODGE Ramcharger 5.9 4x4 (CDN,USA) 180KW/ 243PS 5.9l 09.1991 - 08.1992
DODGE SX 2.0 (CDN) 98KW/ 134PS 2.0l 09.1999 - 08.2005
DODGE Stratus 2.0i [JA] (CDN,USA) 98KW/ 132PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.2000
DODGE W150 3.9 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.9l 09.1991 - 08.1993
DODGE W150 5.2 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.2l 09.1991 - 08.1993
DODGE W150 5.9 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1992 - 08.1993
DODGE W250 5.2 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.2l 09.1991 - 08.1993
DODGE W250 5.9 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1992 - 08.1993
DODGE W350 5.9 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1992 - 08.1993
EAGLE Talon 2.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.1998
FIAT Albea 1.2 i.e. 8V [172] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 01.2002 - 12.2012
FIAT Albea 1.6 i.e. 16V [172] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 01.2002 - 12.2012
FIAT Barchetta 1.8 i.e. 16V [183] 96KW/ 131PS 1.8l 10.2000 - 02.2005
FIAT Brava 1.4 12V [182] (D) 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 10.1995 - 10.1998
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V [182] 75KW/ 103PS 1.6l 01.1999 - 12.2001
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V [182] 75KW/ 103PS 1.6l 10.1995 - 10.1998
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V [182] 75KW/ 103PS 1.6l 10.1999 - 09.2001
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V [182] 75KW/ 103PS 1.6l 11.1998 - 09.2001
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V [182] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 10.1995 - 10.1998
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V [182] 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 08.2000 - 09.2001
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V [182] 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 11.1998 - 09.2001
FIAT Brava 1.6 MPI 16V (AM,AS) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 04.2000 - 06.2003
FIAT Brava 1.6 MPI 16V (AM,AS) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 08.1999 - 03.2000
FIAT Brava 1.8 16V [182] 83KW/ 113PS 1.8l 11.1998 - 07.1999
FIAT Bravo 1.4 12V [182] 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 10.1995 - 10.1998
FIAT Bravo 1.6 16V [182] 75KW/ 103PS 1.6l 08.2000 - 09.2001
FIAT Bravo 1.6 16V [182] 75KW/ 103PS 1.6l 10.1995 - 10.1998
FIAT Bravo 1.6 16V [182] 75KW/ 103PS 1.6l 11.1998 - 09.2001
FIAT Bravo 1.8 16V [182] 83KW/ 113PS 1.8l 11.1998 - 09.2001
FIAT Doblo 1.2 i.e. 8V [223] 48KW/ 65PS 1.2l 07.2000 - 09.2005
FIAT Doblo 1.6 MPI 16V (AM,AS) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 11.2001 - 08.2003
FIAT Doblo 1.6 MPI 16V (PA,RCH) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 11.2003 - 12.2005
FIAT Doblo 1.6 i.e. 16V [223] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 10.2001 - 09.2005
FIAT Doblo Cargo 1.2 i.e. 8V [223] 48KW/ 65PS 1.2l 07.2000 - 09.2005
FIAT Doblo Cargo 1.6 i.e. 16V [223] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 10.2001 - 09.2005
FIAT Fiorino Furgao 1.3 MPI 8V (CR,EC,GCA,RA,RCH) 49KW/ 67PS 1.3l 01.2004 - 12.2013
FIAT Fiorino Furgao 1.3 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 52-53KW/ 70-72PS 1.3l 01.2007 - 12.2013
FIAT Idea 1.4 (PY,RA,RCH,ROU,YV) 59KW/ 80PS 1.4l 01.2007 - 07.2010
FIAT Idea 1.4 (RA) 60KW/ 82PS 1.4l 08.2010 -
FIAT Idea 1.4 Flex (BR) 59-60KW/ 80-81PS 1.4l 09.2005 - 07.2010
FIAT Idea 1.4 Flex [135] (BR) 59-60KW/ 80-82PS 1.4l 08.2010 -
FIAT Marea 1.6 MPI 16V (AM,AS) 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 08.2003 - 12.2007
FIAT Marea 1.6 MPI 16V (AM,AS) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 06.2005 - 12.2007
FIAT Marea 1.6i 16V BI-Power [185] 68-76KW/ 92-103PS 1.6l 03.1999 - 09.2002
FIAT Marea 1.6i 16V BI-Power [185] 68-76KW/ 92-103PS 1.6l 10.1997 - 02.1999
FIAT Marea 1.6i 16V [185] (SU) 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 03.1999 - 09.2002
FIAT Marea 1.6i 16V [185] (SU) 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 10.1998 - 02.1999
FIAT Marea 1.6i 16V [185] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 03.1999 - 09.2002
FIAT Marea 1.6i 16V [185] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 05.2001 - 12.2002
FIAT Marea 1.6i 16V [185] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 08.2000 - 09.2002
FIAT Marea 1.6i 16V [185] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 10.1996 - 02.1999
FIAT Marea 1.6i 16V [185] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 10.1999 - 12.2002
FIAT Marea 1.8i 16V [185] 83KW/ 113PS 1.8l 03.1999 - 09.2002
FIAT Marea Weekend 1.6 MPI 16V (AM,AS) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 06.2005 - 12.2007
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V Bipower CNG [186] 68-76KW/ 92-103PS 1.6l 01.1999 - 10.2000
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V Bipower CNG [186] 68-76KW/ 92-103PS 1.6l 01.2001 - 12.2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V LPG [186] 68-76KW/ 92-103PS 1.6l 01.2001 - 12.2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V [186] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 01.1999 - 12.2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V [186] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 09.2000 - 12.2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 Blupower [186] 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 01.1999 - 03.2002
FIAT Multipla 1.6 Blupower [186] 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 04.2002 - 12.2010
FIAT Palio 1.0 MPI 8V (AM,AS) 45KW/ 61PS 1.0l 06.1996 - 08.2001
FIAT Palio 1.0 MPI 8V (AM,AS) 48KW/ 65PS 1.0l 11.2003 - 07.2005
FIAT Palio 1.0 MPI 8V 6 Marchas (AM,AS) 45KW/ 61PS 1.0l 01.1999 - 10.2000
FIAT Palio 1.0 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 48-49KW/ 65-66PS 1.0l 02.2007 - 12.2008
FIAT Palio 1.0 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 48-49KW/ 65-66PS 1.0l 08.2005 - 01.2007
FIAT Palio 1.0 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 54-55KW/ 73-75PS 1.0l 01.2009 - 07.2010
FIAT Palio 1.0 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 54-55KW/ 73-75PS 1.0l 08.2010 - 10.2011
FIAT Palio 1.1 [178] 40KW/ 54PS 1.1l 03.1998 - 07.2001
FIAT Palio 1.2 MPI 8V [178] 42KW/ 58PS 1.2l 01.2002 - 02.2007
FIAT Palio 1.2 i.e. 8V (ZA) 54KW/ 73PS 1.2l 01.2005 -
FIAT Palio 1.2 i.e. 8V [171] (ZA) 54KW/ 73PS 1.2l 10.2001 - 12.2005
FIAT Palio 1.2 i.e. 8V [178] (EU) 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 01.2001 - 09.2001
FIAT Palio 1.2 i.e. 8V [178] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 01.2001 - 09.2001
FIAT Palio 1.2 i.e. 8V [178] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 05.2000 - 09.2001
FIAT Palio 1.2 i.e. 8V [178] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 09.2000 - 08.2002
FIAT Palio 1.2 i.e. 8V [178] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 10.2001 - 12.2011
FIAT Palio 1.2 i.e. 8V [178] 46KW/ 62PS 1.2l 07.2001 - 12.2011
FIAT Palio 1.2 i.e. 8V [178] 54KW/ 73PS 1.2l 03.2000 - 09.2001
FIAT Palio 1.3 MPI 16V (RA) 53KW/ 72PS 1.3l 07.2001 - 06.2005
FIAT Palio 1.4 (RA) 60KW/ 82PS 1.4l 09.2009 -
FIAT Palio 1.4 MPI 8V (AM,AS) 59KW/ 80PS 1.4l 01.2006 - 12.2007
FIAT Palio 1.4 MPI 8V (RA,RCH,YV) 59KW/ 80PS 1.4l 02.2007 - 07.2010
FIAT Palio 1.4 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 59-60KW/ 80-81PS 1.4l 02.2007 - 12.2008
FIAT Palio 1.4 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 59-60KW/ 80-81PS 1.4l 06.2005 - 01.2007
FIAT Palio 1.4 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 63-63KW/ 85-86PS 1.4l 01.2009 - 07.2010
FIAT Palio 1.6 MPI 16V (AM,AS) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 04.1996 - 02.2003
FIAT Palio 1.6 MPI 16V (MEX) 75KW/ 102PS 1.6l 08.2003 - 12.2004
FIAT Palio 1.6 i.e. 16V Sport [178] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 10.2001 - 12.2011
FIAT Palio 1.6 i.e. 16V [171] (ZA) 74KW/ 101PS 1.6l 10.2001 - 12.2005
FIAT Palio 1.6 i.e. 16V [178] 74KW/ 100PS 1.6l 07.2001 - 02.2004
FIAT Palio 1.6 i.e. 16V [178] 74KW/ 101PS 1.6l 03.2000 - 09.2001
FIAT Palio 1.6 i.e. 16V [178] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 01.2001 - 09.2001
FIAT Palio 1.6 i.e. 16V [178] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 03.1998 - 12.2000
FIAT Palio 1.6 i.e. 16V [178] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 10.2001 - 12.2011
FIAT Palio Adventure 1.6 MPI 16V (AM,AS) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 10.2000 - 02.2003
FIAT Palio Adventure 1.6 MPI 16V (MEX) 74-75KW/ 101-102PS 1.6l 08.2003 - 12.2004
FIAT Palio Adventure 1.6 MPI 16V (MEX) 74-75KW/ 101-102PS 1.6l 10.2004 - 12.2005
FIAT Palio Fire 1.0 MPI 8V (AM,AS) 40KW/ 54PS 1.0l 06.2002 - 02.2005
FIAT Palio Fire 1.0 MPI 8V (TN) 40KW/ 54PS 1.0l 01.2004 - 12.2007
FIAT Palio Fire 1.0 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 48-49KW/ 65-66PS 1.0l 08.2006 - 12.2009
FIAT Palio Fire 1.0 MPI Flex (BR) 48-49KW/ 65-66PS 1.0l 03.2005 - 07.2006
FIAT Palio Fire Economy 1.0 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 54-55KW/ 73-75PS 1.0l 01.2010 -
FIAT Palio Sedan 1.6 MPI 16V (MEX) 75KW/ 102PS 1.6l 08.2003 - 12.2004
FIAT Palio Sedan 1.6 MPI 16V (MEX) 75KW/ 102PS 1.6l 10.2004 - 12.2005
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.0 MPI 8V 6 Marchas (AM,AS) 45KW/ 61PS 1.0l 01.1999 - 10.2000
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.2 MPI 8V [178] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 07.2003 - 02.2007
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.2 i.e. 8V [178] (PL,TR) 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 10.2001 - 12.2008
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.2 i.e. 8V [178] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 01.2001 - 09.2001
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.2 i.e. 8V [178] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 03.1999 - 09.2001
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.2 i.e. 8V [178] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 10.1999 - 09.2001
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.2 i.e. [178] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 08.2000 - 02.2002
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.3 MPI 8V (AM,AS) 49KW/ 67PS 1.3l 09.2002 - 02.2004
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.4 Flex [373] (BR) 63-63KW/ 85-86PS 1.4l 06.2012 -
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.4 MPI 8V (AM,AS) 60KW/ 82PS 1.4l 01.2006 - 12.2008
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.4 MPI 8V (RA) 59KW/ 80PS 1.4l 05.2008 - 07.2010
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.4 MPI 8V (RA) 60KW/ 82PS 1.4l 08.2010 -
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.4 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 59-60KW/ 80-81PS 1.4l 06.2005 - 04.2008
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.4 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 63-63KW/ 85-86PS 1.4l 05.2008 - 07.2010
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.4 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 63-63KW/ 85-86PS 1.4l 08.2010 - 06.2012
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.6 MPI 16V (AM,AS) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 05.1997 - 02.2003
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.6 MPI 16V (CO,GCA) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 01.2004 - 12.2004
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.6 i.e 16V [178] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 01.2001 - 09.2001
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.6 i.e 16V [178] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 04.1998 - 12.2000
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.6 i.e. 16V [178] (PL,TR) 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 10.2001 - 12.2008
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.6 i.e. 16V [178] 74KW/ 101PS 1.6l 02.2000 -
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.6 i.e. 16V [178] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 01.2001 - 02.2002
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.6 i.e. 16V [178] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 03.2002 - 02.2004
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.6 i.e. 16V [178] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 07.2000 - 09.2002
FIAT Palio Weekend 1.6 i.e. 16V [178] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 11.1997 - 09.2001
FIAT Palio Weekend 100 1.6 i.e. 16V [178] (EU) 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 08.2000 - 09.2001
FIAT Palio Weekend 100 1.6 i.e. 16V [178] (EU) 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 09.1997 - 09.2001
FIAT Palio Weekend 100 1.6 i.e. 16V [178] (EU) 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 10.2001 - 09.2004
FIAT Palio Weekend 75 1.2 i.e. 8V [178] (EU) 54KW/ 73PS 1.2l 10.2001 - 09.2004
FIAT Palio Weekend 75 1.2 i.e. [178] (EU) 54KW/ 74PS 1.2l 08.2000 - 09.2001
FIAT Panda 1.1 i.e. [169] 40KW/ 54PS 1.1l 10.2003 - 12.2009
FIAT Panda 1.2 i.e. 4x4 [169] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 10.2004 - 12.2009
FIAT Panda 1.2 i.e. Natural Power [169] 38-44KW/ 52-60PS 1.2l 12.2006 - 12.2009
FIAT Panda 1.2 i.e. [169] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 10.2003 - 12.2009
FIAT Panda 1100 i.e. 4x4 [141] 37KW/ 50PS 1.1l 12.2000 - 09.2003
FIAT Panda 1100 i.e. Selecta [141] 40KW/ 54PS 1.1l 01.1995 - 09.2003
FIAT Panda 1100 i.e. [141] 37KW/ 50PS 1.1l 12.2000 - 09.2003
FIAT Panda 1100 i.e. [141] 40KW/ 54PS 1.1l 01.1995 - 09.2003
FIAT Panda 900 i.e. [141] 29KW/ 39PS 0.9l 11.1995 - 09.2003
FIAT Petra 1.6 i.e. 16V [172] 74KW/ 100PS 1.6l 04.2004 - 06.2006
FIAT Petra 1.6 i.e. 16V [172] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 07.2002 - 12.2012
FIAT Punto 1.2 Bipower Van [288] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 07.2003 - 12.2010
FIAT Punto 1.2 Bipower [188] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 07.2003 - 12.2010
FIAT Punto 1.2 i.e. 8V [188] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 07.2003 - 12.2010
FIAT Punto 1.2i 8V Bipower [188] 59KW/ 80PS 1.2l 11.2002 - 06.2003
FIAT Punto 1.2i 8V Van [288] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 07.1999 - 06.2003
FIAT Punto 1.2i 8V Van [288] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 07.2003 - 12.2010
FIAT Punto 1.2i 8V [188] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 07.1999 - 06.2003
FIAT Punto 1.4 Flex [118] (BR) 63-63KW/ 85-86PS 1.4l 07.2010 - 07.2012
FIAT Punto 1.4 Flex [118] (BR) 63-63KW/ 85-86PS 1.4l 08.2007 - 06.2010
FIAT Punto 1.4 [118] (RA) 64KW/ 87PS 1.4l 08.2010 - 07.2012
FIAT Punto 1.8 i.e. 16V [188] 96KW/ 131PS 1.8l 07.2003 - 12.2010
FIAT Seicento 1100 [187] 40KW/ 54PS 1.1l 09.2000 - 12.2010
FIAT Siena 1.0 Flex [372] (BR) 54-55KW/ 73-75PS 1.0l 06.2012 -
FIAT Siena 1.0 MPI 8V 6 Marchas (AM,AS) 45KW/ 61PS 1.0l 01.1999 - 08.2000
FIAT Siena 1.0 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 48-49KW/ 65-66PS 1.0l 08.2005 - 10.2007
FIAT Siena 1.0 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 54-55KW/ 73-75PS 1.0l 08.2010 - 06.2012
FIAT Siena 1.0 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 54-55KW/ 73-75PS 1.0l 11.2007 - 07.2010
FIAT Siena 1.2 MPI 8V [172] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 01.2002 - 02.2007
FIAT Siena 1.2 i.e 8V [178] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 01.1998 - 10.2001
FIAT Siena 1.2 i.e 8V [178] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 03.1999 - 08.2001
FIAT Siena 1.2 i.e 8V [178] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 03.2000 - 06.2001
FIAT Siena 1.2 i.e 8V [178] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 05.1999 - 12.2001
FIAT Siena 1.2 i.e 8V [178] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 07.2001 - 12.2001
FIAT Siena 1.2 i.e 8V [178] 54KW/ 73PS 1.2l 01.2000 - 12.2001
FIAT Siena 1.2 i.e. 8V [172] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 01.2002 - 03.2004
FIAT Siena 1.4 Flex [372] (BR) 63-63KW/ 85-86PS 1.4l 06.2012 -
FIAT Siena 1.4 MPI 8V (AM,AS) 59KW/ 80PS 1.4l 01.2006 - 12.2007
FIAT Siena 1.4 MPI 8V (PY,RA,RCH,ROU,YV) 60KW/ 82PS 1.4l 11.2007 - 06.2009
FIAT Siena 1.4 MPI 8V (RA) 60KW/ 82PS 1.4l 07.2009 -
FIAT Siena 1.4 MPI 8V (RA) 60KW/ 82PS 1.4l 08.2010 -
FIAT Siena 1.4 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 59-60KW/ 80-81PS 1.4l 06.2005 - 10.2007
FIAT Siena 1.4 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 63-63KW/ 85-86PS 1.4l 11.2007 - 07.2010
FIAT Siena 1.4 MPI 8V Tetrafuel (AM,AS) 50-60KW/ 68-81PS 1.4l 11.2007 - 02.2012
FIAT Siena 1.5 MPI 8V (BR) 57KW/ 77PS 1.5l 08.1998 - 12.2000
FIAT Siena 1.6 MPI 16V (AM,AS) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 10.1997 - 02.2003
FIAT Siena 1.6 MPI 16V (PY,RH,ROU) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 01.2004 - 12.2004
FIAT Siena 1.6 i.e 16V [172] (ZA) 74KW/ 101PS 1.6l 01.2005 -
FIAT Siena 1.6 i.e 16V [178] 74KW/ 101PS 1.6l 01.2000 - 12.2001
FIAT Siena 1.6 i.e 16V [178] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 01.2000 - 12.2001
FIAT Siena 1.6 i.e 16V [178] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 01.2001 - 12.2001
FIAT Siena 1.6 i.e 16V [178] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 02.2000 - 06.2002
FIAT Siena 1.6 i.e 16V [178] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 04.1997 - 08.2001
FIAT Siena 1.6 i.e 16V [178] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 05.1998 - 12.2001
FIAT Siena 1.6 i.e 16V [178] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 09.2000 - 05.2002
FIAT Siena 1.6 i.e. 16V [172] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 01.2002 - 03.2004
FIAT Siena Fire 1.0 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 48-49KW/ 65-66PS 1.0l 08.2006 - 12.2009
FIAT Siena Fire 1.0 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 54-55KW/ 73-75PS 1.0l 01.2010 - 06.2012
FIAT Siena Fire 1.0 MPI Flex (BR) 48-49KW/ 65-66PS 1.0l 03.2005 - 07.2006
FIAT Siena Fire 1.4 MPI 8V (RA) 60KW/ 82PS 1.4l 08.2008 - 07.2011
FIAT Stilo 1.6 16V S.W. Natural Power [192] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 04.2006 - 12.2007
FIAT Stilo 1.6 16V S.W. [192] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 10.2002 - 12.2007
FIAT Stilo 1.6 16V [192] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 01.2004 - 12.2007
FIAT Stilo 1.6 16V [192] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 10.2001 - 12.2003
FIAT Stilo 1.8 16V S.W. [192] 98KW/ 133PS 1.8l 10.2002 - 12.2007
FIAT Stilo 1.8 16V [192] 98KW/ 133PS 1.8l 01.2004 - 12.2007
FIAT Stilo 1.8 16V [192] 98KW/ 133PS 1.8l 10.2001 - 12.2003
FIAT Stilo 1.8 MPI 16V (CO,EC,GCA,PY,RCH) 97KW/ 132PS 1.8l 01.2004 - 12.2007
FIAT Strada 1.2 MPI 8V [278] (EU) 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 03.1999 - 03.2005
FIAT Strada 1.2 MPI 8V [278] (EU) 54KW/ 73PS 1.2l 04.2003 - 06.2005
FIAT Strada 1.2 MPI 8V [278] (EU) 54KW/ 73PS 1.2l 05.2001 - 03.2003
FIAT Strada 1.4 Flex (BR) 63-63KW/ 85-86PS 1.4l 06.2012 -
FIAT Strada 1.4 MPI 8V (RA) 60KW/ 82PS 1.4l 08.2008 -
FIAT Strada 1.4 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 59-60KW/ 80-81PS 1.4l 06.2005 - 08.2006
FIAT Strada 1.4 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 59-60KW/ 80-81PS 1.4l 08.2008 - 06.2012
FIAT Strada 1.4 MPI 8V Working (RA) 60KW/ 82PS 1.4l 07.2009 -
FIAT Strada 1.4 MPI 8V Working (RA) 60KW/ 82PS 1.4l 08.2008 - 06.2009
FIAT Strada 1.6 MPI 16V (AM,AS) 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 02.1998 - 02.2003
FIAT Strada Fire 1.4 MPI 8V Flex (BR) 63-63KW/ 85-86PS 1.4l 01.2010 - 06.2012
FIAT Uno 1.2 i [146] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 04.2000 - 03.2004
FIAT Uno 1.3 (RA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 01.2009 -
FIAT Uno 1.3 Fire (YV) 53KW/ 72PS 1.3l 01.2004 - 12.2008
FIAT Uno Furgoneta 1.0 Flex [267] (BR) 54-55KW/ 73-75PS 1.0l 09.2014 -
FIAT Uno Furgoneta 1.3 MPI 8V (DOM,GCA,RA) 48KW/ 65PS 1.3l 01.2004 - 12.2013
FIAT Uno Furgoneta 1.3 MPI 8V Flex (AM,AS) 52-53KW/ 70-72PS 1.3l 01.2007 - 12.2013
FIAT Uno Furgoneta 1.4 Flex [267] (BR) 63-65KW/ 85-88PS 1.4l 09.2014 -
FIAT Uno Mille Economy 1.0 MPI Flex (BR) 48-49KW/ 65-66PS 1.0l 01.2009 - 12.2013
GAZ GAZelle 2.5 i 4X4 [2705,3221,3302] (RUS) 98KW/ 133PS 2.5l 01.2008 - 03.2013
GAZ GAZelle 2.5 i 4x4 [2705,3221,3302] (RUS) 98KW/ 133PS 2.5l 01.2008 - 03.2013
GAZ GAZelle 2.5 i [2705,3221,3302] (RUS) 98KW/ 133PS 2.5l 01.2008 - 03.2013
GAZ Sobol 2.5 i 4x4 [2217,2310,2752] (RUS) 98KW/ 133PS 2.5l 01.2008 -
GAZ Sobol 2.5 i [2217,2310,2752] (RUS) 98KW/ 133PS 2.5l 01.2008 -
GEELY CK1 1.5i (ZA) 69KW/ 94PS 1.5l 02.2008 -
GEELY MK 1.6i (RUS) 78KW/ 107PS 1.6l 07.2008 -
GEO Prizm 1.6 (USA) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 09.1992 - 08.1997
GEO Prizm 1.8 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1992 - 08.1997
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) Lobo 1.0i 33KW/ 46PS 1.0l 05.2003 - 03.2007
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) Lobo 1.1 i 48KW/ 65PS 1.1l 12.2003 - 05.2013
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) Sigma 1.3i 58KW/ 79PS 1.3l 01.2002 -
HOLDEN Nova Hatchback [LE] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 08.1989 - 08.1991
HOLDEN Nova Hatchback [LF] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 09.1991 - 10.1994
HOLDEN Nova Hatchback [LF] 86KW/ 117PS 1.8l 10.1992 - 10.1994
HOLDEN Nova Hatchback [LG] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 09.1994 - 09.1996
HOLDEN Nova Hatchback [LG] 86KW/ 117PS 1.8l 09.1994 - 09.1996
HOLDEN Nova [LE] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 08.1989 - 08.1991
HOLDEN Nova [LF] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 09.1991 - 10.1994
HOLDEN Nova [LG] 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 09.1994 - 09.1996
HOLDEN Nova [LG] 86KW/ 117PS 1.8l 09.1994 - 09.1996
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i Hatchback [X3] 43KW/ 59PS 1.3l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i Hatchback [X3] 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i [X3] 43KW/ 59PS 1.3l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Accent 1.3i [X3] 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 07.1994 - 07.1999
HYUNDAI Atos Prime 1.0i [MX] (EU) 43KW/ 58PS 1.0l 07.2001 - 12.2003
HYUNDAI Atos Prime 1.0i [MX] 43-46KW/ 58-63PS 1.0l 09.2006 - 12.2011
HYUNDAI Santro 1.0i 12V [MX] 40KW/ 55PS 1.0l 09.1998 - 01.2002
HYUNDAI Scoupe GT 1.5i Turbo (CDN,USA) 84-85KW/ 114-116PS 1.5l 09.1992 - 08.1995
HYUNDAI XG 25 2.5i [F] (EU) 120KW/ 163PS 2.5l 12.1998 - 12.2005
HYUNDAI XG 30 3.0i [F] (EU) 138KW/ 188PS 3.0l 12.1998 - 12.2005
JEEP Cherokee 2.5i 78KW/ 106PS 2.5l 01.1994 - 07.2004
JEEP Cherokee 2.5i 85KW/ 116PS 2.5l 01.1996 - 07.2004
JEEP Cherokee 4.0 [XJ] (CDN,USA) 136KW/ 185PS 4.0l 09.1986 - 08.1988
JEEP Cherokee 4.0i 4x4 [XJ] (CDN,USA) 130KW/ 177PS 4.0l 09.1988 - 08.1990
JEEP Cherokee 4.0i 4x4 [XJ] (CDN,USA) 136KW/ 185PS 4.0l 09.1986 - 08.1988
JEEP Cherokee 4.0i [XJ] (CDN,USA) 130KW/ 177PS 4.0l 09.1988 - 08.1990
JEEP Cherokee 4.0i [XJ] 136KW/ 185PS 4.0l 09.1986 - 08.1990
JEEP Comanche 4.0 4x4 [MJ] (CDN,USA) 129KW/ 175PS 4.0l 09.1986 - 09.1990
JEEP Comanche 4.0 4x4 [MJ] (CDN,USA) 129KW/ 175PS 4.0l 09.1988 - 08.1990
JEEP Comanche 4.0 [MJ] (CDN,USA) 129KW/ 175PS 4.0l 09.1986 - 09.1990
JEEP Comanche 4.0 [MJ] (CDN,USA) 129KW/ 175PS 4.0l 09.1988 - 08.1990
JEEP Grand Cherokee 5.2 [ZJ] (CDN,USA) 156KW/ 212PS 5.2l 10.1992 - 12.1996
JEEP Grand Cherokee 5.2i [ZG] (EU) 156KW/ 212PS 5.2l 09.1992 - 12.1996
JEEP Grand Cherokee 5.9 [ZJ] (NAF) 177KW/ 241PS 5.9l 10.1996 - 12.1996
JEEP Wagoneer 4.0 4x4 [SJ] (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 09.1986 - 08.1988
JEEP Wagoneer 4.0 4x4 [SJ] (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 09.1988 - 08.1990
JEEP Wagoneer 4.0 [SJ] (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 09.1988 - 08.1989
KIA Clarus 1.8i 16V [GC] (AEU) 92KW/ 125PS 1.8l 05.1996 - 05.1998
KIA Clarus 1.8i 16V [GC] (EU) 85-86KW/ 115-117PS 1.8l 06.1998 - 11.2001
KIA Clarus 1.8i 16V [GC] (EU) 85KW/ 115PS 1.8l 05.1996 - 05.1998
KIA Clarus 1.8i Kombi [GC] (EU) 85-86KW/ 115-117PS 1.8l 06.1998 - 11.2001
KIA Magentis 2.5i [GD] (EU) 124KW/ 169PS 2.5l 09.2000 - 12.2005
KIA Opirus 3.5i V6 [LD] (EU) 149KW/ 203PS 3.5l 09.2003 -
KIA Potentia 2.0 LPG [T2 Car] (ROK) 102KW/ 139PS 2.0l 05.1997 -
KIA Rio 1.4i Hatchback [JB, DE] (EU) 71KW/ 97PS 1.4l 03.2005 - 09.2011
KIA Rio 1.4i [JB, DE] (EU) 71KW/ 97PS 1.4l 03.2005 - 09.2011
KIA Rio 1.6i Hatchback [JB, DE] (EU) 82KW/ 112PS 1.6l 03.2005 - 09.2011
KIA Rio 1.6i [JB, DE] (EU) 82KW/ 112PS 1.6l 03.2005 -
KIA Sephia I 1.8i 16V (ROK) 104KW/ 139PS 1.8l 09.1992 - 08.1997
KIA Sephia I 1.8i 16V [FA] (CDN,USA) 93KW/ 125PS 1.8l 01.1998 - 12.2000
KIA Sephia I Leo 1.8i 16V [FA] (ROK) 104KW/ 139PS 1.8l 09.1996 - 09.1997
KIA Shuma 1.8i (ROK) 96KW/ 130PS 1.8l 12.1997 - 05.2000
LANCIA Y 1.2i 8V [840] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 06.2000 - 06.2003
LANCIA Ypsilon 1.2 8V [843] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 06.2003 - 11.2011
LAND ROVER GROUP Discovery II 4.0 i 4X4 [LT, LJ] 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 09.1998 - 08.1999
LAND ROVER GROUP Discovery II 4.0i AWD [LT, LJ] 134-139KW/ 182-189PS 4.0l 10.1998 - 08.1999
LAND ROVER GROUP Range Rover II 4.0i V8 AWD [LP] 136-140KW/ 185-190PS 4.0l 09.1998 - 08.2002
LEXUS LX 450 4.5 4x4 [J8] 158KW/ 215PS 4.5l 09.1995 - 08.1997
LIUZHOU Future 2.0i 97KW/ 132PS 2.0l 01.2004 -
LIUZHOU Ling Tong 2.0 i 97KW/ 132PS 2.0l 02.2003 - 02.2007
LUFENG Landwind 2.0i 84KW/ 114PS 2.0l 03.2004 -
MAZDA 323 1.3 16V Hatchback [BG] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 06.1989 - 03.1991
MAZDA 323 1.3 16V Hatchback [BG] 58KW/ 79PS 1.3l 06.1989 - 03.1991
MAZDA 323 1.3 16V Sedan [BG] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 06.1989 - 03.1991
MAZDA 323 1.3 16V Sedan [BG] 58KW/ 79PS 1.3l 06.1989 - 03.1991
MAZDA 323 1.6 16V Hatchback [BG] 64KW/ 87PS 1.6l 03.1991 - 07.1994
MAZDA 323 1.6 16V Hatchback [BG] 64KW/ 87PS 1.6l 06.1989 - 03.1991
MAZDA 323 1.6 16V Sedan [BG] 64KW/ 87PS 1.6l 03.1991 - 07.1994
MAZDA 323 1.6 16V Sedan [BG] 64KW/ 87PS 1.6l 06.1989 - 03.1991
MAZDA 323 1.6 [BG] (AUS) 64KW/ 87PS 1.6l 07.1989 - 12.1995
MAZDA 626 2.0 12V Coupe [GD] (EU) 79-80KW/ 107-109PS 2.0l 06.1987 - 07.1991
MAZDA 626 2.0 12V [GD] (EU) 79-81KW/ 107-110PS 2.0l 06.1987 - 07.1991
MAZDA 929 2.2 12V [HC] (EU) 85KW/ 115PS 2.2l 12.1986 - 06.1989
MAZDA 929 2.2i 12V [HC] (EU) 100KW/ 136PS 2.2l 01.1987 - 06.1989
MAZDA 929 3.0i 18V [HC] (EU) 140KW/ 190PS 3.0l 12.1986 - 06.1989
MAZDA Allegro 1.3 16V Sedan (CO) 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 01.1995 -
MAZDA Allegro 1.6 16V Hatchback (CO) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 01.1995 -
MAZDA Allegro 1.6 16V Sedan (CO) 77-78KW/ 105-115PS 1.6l 01.1995 - 12.2000
MAZDA MX-5 Miata 1.8i Turbo (USA) 133KW/ 180PS 1.8l 01.2004 - 12.2005
MERCEDES-BENZ 200 CE Cabrio [124] 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 06.1991 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 200 CE Coupe [124] 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 09.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 200 E [124] 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 09.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 200 TE [124] 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 09.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 220 CE Cabrio [124] 110KW/ 150PS 2.2l 07.1991 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 220 CE Coupe [124] 110KW/ 150PS 2.2l 09.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 220 E [124] 110KW/ 150PS 2.2l 09.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 220 TE [124] 110KW/ 150PS 2.2l 09.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 280 E [124] 142-145KW/ 193-197PS 2.8l 09.1989 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 280 TE [124] 142KW/ 193PS 2.8l 09.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 CE 3.4 AMG Coupe [124] (EU) 200KW/ 272PS 3.4l 09.1989 - 08.1992
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 CE Cabrio [124] (CDN,USA) 162KW/ 220PS 3.2l 09.1992 - 08.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 CE Coupe [124] (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.2l 09.1992 - 08.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 CE Coupe [124] 132-138KW/ 180-188PS 3.0l 09.1989 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 CE-24 Cabrio [124] 162KW/ 220PS 3.0l 04.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 CE-24 Coupe [124] (AUS,EU) 162KW/ 220PS 3.0l 09.1989 - 12.1992
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 CE-24 Coupe [124] (CDN,J,USA) 170KW/ 231PS 3.0l 09.1987 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 E 2.8 [124] (CDN,USA) 145KW/ 197PS 2.8l 09.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 E 3.4 AMG [124] 200KW/ 272PS 3.4l 02.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 E-24 [124] 162-170KW/ 220-231PS 3.0l 09.1988 - 10.1992
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 SE 2.8 [140] 142-145KW/ 193-197PS 2.8l 09.1992 - 05.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 SE [140] 170KW/ 231PS 3.2l 03.1991 - 05.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 SEL 3.2 [140] 170KW/ 231PS 3.2l 03.1991 - 05.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 SL-24 [129] (AUS,CAL,CDN,USA) 170KW/ 231PS 3.0l 09.1989 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 SL-24 [129] 170KW/ 231PS 3.0l 03.1989 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 TE 3.4 AMG [124] 190KW/ 258PS 3.4l 09.1989 - 08.1992
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 TE-24 [124] 162KW/ 220PS 3.0l 09.1989 - 08.1992
MERCEDES-BENZ 320 CE Coupe [124] 162KW/ 220PS 3.2l 09.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 320 E [124] 162KW/ 220PS 3.2l 09.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 320 TE [124] 162KW/ 220PS 3.2l 09.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 400 E [124] (AUS,EU,ZA) 205KW/ 279PS 4.2l 09.1991 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 400 E [124] (CDN,J,USA) 210KW/ 286PS 4.2l 09.1991 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 400 SE [140] 205-210KW/ 279-286PS 4.2l 02.1991 - 05.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 400 SEL [140] 205-210KW/ 279-286PS 4.2l 09.1992 - 05.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 500 E 6.0 AMG [124] 276KW/ 375PS 6.0l 01.1991 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 500 E [124] (CDN,USA) 240KW/ 326PS 5.0l 09.1991 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 500 E [124] (EU,J,ZA) 240KW/ 326PS 5.0l 01.1991 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 500 SE, SEL [140] 235-240KW/ 320-326PS 5.0l 02.1991 - 05.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 500 SEC Coupe [140] 235-240KW/ 320-326PS 5.0l 10.1992 - 05.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 500 SL [129] (CAL) 240KW/ 326PS 5.0l 09.1989 - 08.1992
MERCEDES-BENZ 500 SL [129] (J) 240KW/ 326PS 5.0l 09.1989 - 08.1992
MERCEDES-BENZ 500 SL [129] (USA) 235-240KW/ 320-326PS 5.0l 09.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 500 SL [129] (USA) 240KW/ 326PS 5.0l 09.1989 - 09.1992
MERCEDES-BENZ 500 SL [129] 235-240KW/ 320-326PS 5.0l 03.1989 - 08.1992
MERCEDES-BENZ 500 SL [129] 235-240KW/ 320-326PS 5.0l 09.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 600 SE, SEL [140] 290-300KW/ 394-408PS 6.0l 04.1991 - 05.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 600 SEC Coupe [140] 290-300KW/ 394-408PS 6.0l 09.1992 - 05.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 600 SL [129] (USA) 290KW/ 394PS 6.0l 09.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 600 SL [129] 290KW/ 394PS 6.0l 07.1992 - 06.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ C 180 T-Modell [202] 90KW/ 122PS 1.8l 05.1996 - 02.2001
MERCEDES-BENZ C 180 [202] 90KW/ 122PS 1.8l 03.1993 - 08.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ C 180 [202] 90KW/ 122PS 1.8l 09.1995 - 04.2000
MERCEDES-BENZ C 200 T-Modell [202] 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 05.1996 - 02.2001
MERCEDES-BENZ C 200 [202] 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 01.1994 - 04.2000
MERCEDES-BENZ C 220 [202] (CAL,CDN,USA) 110KW/ 150PS 2.2l 09.1993 - 08.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ C 220 [202] 110KW/ 150PS 2.2l 03.1993 - 09.1996
MERCEDES-BENZ C 230 T-Modell [202] 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 05.1996 - 05.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ C 230 [202] (USA) 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 09.1997 - 08.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ C 230 [202] 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 09.1996 - 08.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ C 280 [202] (CDN,USA) 142KW/ 193PS 2.8l 09.1996 - 05.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ C 280 [202] 142KW/ 193PS 2.8l 05.1993 - 05.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ C 36 AMG [202] (CDN,USA) 206KW/ 280PS 3.6l 09.1994 - 05.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ C 36 AMG [202] 206KW/ 280PS 3.6l 01.1994 - 05.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ CL 420 Coupe [140] 205KW/ 279PS 4.2l 06.1996 - 08.1999
MERCEDES-BENZ CL 500 Coupe [140] 235KW/ 320PS 5.0l 06.1996 - 08.1999
MERCEDES-BENZ CL 600 Coupe [140] 290KW/ 394PS 6.0l 06.1996 - 08.1999
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK 200 Cabrio [208] 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 06.1998 - 06.2000
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK 200 Coupe [208] 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 06.1997 - 06.2000
MERCEDES-BENZ E 200 Cabrio [124] 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 07.1993 - 06.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ E 200 Coupe [124] 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 07.1993 - 06.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E 200 T [124] 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 07.1993 - 05.1996
MERCEDES-BENZ E 200 T-Modell [210] (EU) 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 05.1996 - 07.1999
MERCEDES-BENZ E 200 T-Modell [210] (EU) 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 08.1999 - 01.2003
MERCEDES-BENZ E 200 [124] 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 07.1993 - 07.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ E 200 [210] (EU,IND) 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 06.1995 - 02.2001
MERCEDES-BENZ E 220 Cabrio [124] 110KW/ 150PS 2.2l 07.1993 - 06.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ E 220 Coupe [124] 110KW/ 150PS 2.2l 07.1993 - 06.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E 220 T [124] 110KW/ 150PS 2.2l 07.1993 - 05.1996
MERCEDES-BENZ E 220 [124] 110KW/ 150PS 2.2l 07.1993 - 06.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ E 230 T-Modell [210] (EU) 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 05.1996 - 08.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E 230 [210] (EU,J) 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 06.1995 - 08.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E 280 T [124] 142-145KW/ 193-197PS 2.8l 07.1993 - 05.1996
MERCEDES-BENZ E 280 [124] 142KW/ 193PS 2.8l 07.1993 - 06.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ E 280 [210] 142KW/ 193PS 2.8l 01.1996 - 02.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E 320 Cabrio [124] 162-170KW/ 220-231PS 3.2l 05.1993 - 06.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ E 320 Coupe [124] 162KW/ 220PS 3.2l 07.1993 - 06.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ E 320 T [124] 0KW/ 0PS 3.2l 09.1993 - 08.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ E 320 T [124] 162KW/ 220PS 3.2l 07.1993 - 05.1996
MERCEDES-BENZ E 320 [124] 162KW/ 220PS 3.2l 07.1993 - 06.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ E 320 [210] (CDN,USA) 170KW/ 231PS 3.2l 06.1995 - 08.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E 320 [210] (EU,J) 162KW/ 220PS 3.2l 06.1995 - 02.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E 36 AMG Cabrio [124] (EU) 195KW/ 265PS 3.6l 07.1993 - 02.1994
MERCEDES-BENZ E 36 AMG Cabrio [124] (EU) 200KW/ 272PS 3.6l 03.1994 - 06.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ E 36 AMG Coupe [124] 195KW/ 265PS 3.6l 07.1993 - 02.1994
MERCEDES-BENZ E 36 AMG Coupe [124] 200KW/ 272PS 3.6l 03.1994 - 06.1996
MERCEDES-BENZ E 36 AMG T [124] 195-200KW/ 265-272PS 3.6l 03.1994 - 05.1996
MERCEDES-BENZ E 420 T-Modell [210] (EU) 205KW/ 279PS 4.2l 05.1996 - 08.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E 420 [124] (AUS,EU,ZA) 205KW/ 279PS 4.2l 07.1993 - 06.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ E 420 [124] (CDN,J,USA) 210KW/ 286PS 4.2l 09.1993 - 06.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ E 420 [210] (CDN,USA) 205KW/ 279PS 4.2l 09.1996 - 08.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E 420 [210] (EU,J) 205-207KW/ 279-281PS 4.2l 01.1996 - 08.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E 50 AMG [210] (EU) 205-235KW/ 279-320PS 5.0l 01.1996 - 08.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E 500 [124] (CDN,USA) 235KW/ 320PS 5.0l 09.1993 - 08.1994
MERCEDES-BENZ E 500 [124] (EU,J,ZA) 235-240KW/ 320-326PS 5.0l 07.1993 - 06.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ E 60 AMG [124] (EU,J,ZA) 280KW/ 381PS 6.0l 07.1993 - 06.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ G 320 [463] 155KW/ 211PS 3.2l 08.1993 - 11.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ MB 100 90-110KW/ 122-150PS 2.3l 11.1996 -
MERCEDES-BENZ S 280 [140] 142-145KW/ 193-197PS 2.8l 06.1993 - 09.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ S 320 [140] 170KW/ 231PS 3.2l 03.1993 - 09.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ S 320 [140] 170KW/ 231PS 3.2l 05.1993 - 02.1999
MERCEDES-BENZ S 420 Coupe [140] 205-210KW/ 279-286PS 4.2l 03.1994 - 05.1996
MERCEDES-BENZ S 420 [140] 205-210KW/ 279-286PS 4.2l 06.1993 - 09.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ S 420 [140] 210KW/ 286PS 4.2l 06.1993 - 09.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ S 500 Coupe [140] 235-240KW/ 320-326PS 5.0l 09.1993 - 09.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ S 500 [140] 235-240KW/ 320-326PS 5.0l 06.1993 - 09.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ S 600 Coupe [140] 290-300KW/ 394-408PS 6.0l 06.1993 - 05.1996
MERCEDES-BENZ S 600 [140] 290-300KW/ 394-408PS 6.0l 06.1993 - 09.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 280 [129] 142KW/ 193PS 2.8l 07.1993 - 05.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 320 [129] (USA) 170KW/ 231PS 3.2l 09.1993 - 05.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 320 [129] 170KW/ 231PS 3.2l 07.1993 - 05.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 500 [129] (CDN,USA) 225KW/ 306PS 5.0l 09.1998 - 08.2000
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 500 [129] (CDN,USA) 235-240KW/ 320-326PS 5.0l 07.1993 - 09.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 500 [129] (CDN,USA) 235-240KW/ 320-326PS 5.0l 09.1995 - 08.2005
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 500 [129] 235-240KW/ 320-326PS 5.0l 09.1993 - 08.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 500 [129] 235-240KW/ 320-326PS 5.0l 09.1995 - 05.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 60 AMG [129] 280KW/ 381PS 6.0l 07.1993 - 06.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 600 [129] (USA) 290KW/ 394PS 6.0l 09.1993 - 08.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 600 [129] (USA) 290KW/ 394PS 6.0l 09.1995 - 08.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 600 [129] (USA) 290KW/ 394PS 6.0l 09.1998 - 08.2002
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 600 [129] 290KW/ 394PS 6.0l 06.1998 - 08.2001
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 600 [129] 290KW/ 394PS 6.0l 07.1993 - 09.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 600 [129] 290KW/ 394PS 6.0l 09.1995 - 05.1998
MERCEDES-BENZ SLK 200 [170] 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 09.1996 - 01.2000
MERCURY Villager 3.0 (CDN,USA) 113KW/ 153PS 3.0l 09.1992 - 08.1996
MERCURY Villager 3.0 (CDN,USA) 113KW/ 153PS 3.0l 09.1996 - 08.1998
MITSUBISHI Canter 2.0i (J) 79KW/ 107PS 2.0l 07.2003 -
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 2.0i (CDN,USA) 104KW/ 142PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.1995
MITSUBISHI FUSO TRUCK & BUS CO Canter 2.0i (J) 79KW/ 107PS 2.0l 07.2003 - 05.2008
MITSUBISHI Galant 2.0i [E3] 84KW/ 114PS 2.0l 11.1991 - 12.1998
MITSUBISHI Kuda 2.0i 84KW/ 114PS 2.0l 01.2002 -
NISSAN Almera 1.4i Hatchback [N15] 55-64KW/ 75-87PS 1.4l 07.1995 - 04.2000
NISSAN Almera 1.4i Sedan [N15] 55-64KW/ 75-87PS 1.4l 07.1995 - 04.2000
NISSAN Almera 1.6i Hatchback [N15] 66-73KW/ 90-99PS 1.6l 07.1995 - 04.2000
NISSAN Almera 1.6i Sedan [N15] 66-73KW/ 90-99PS 1.6l 07.1995 - 04.2000
NISSAN Almera 1.6i [N16] 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 07.2001 - 02.2003
NISSAN Bluebird 1.6 Hatchback [T12] (EU) 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 12.1985 - 02.1990
NISSAN Bluebird 1.6 Sedan [T12] (EU) 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 12.1985 - 02.1990
NISSAN Bluebird 1.6 Sedan [U11] (AEU) 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 11.1983 - 04.1990
NISSAN Bluebird 2.0 Kombi [U11] (AEU) 81KW/ 110PS 2.0l 11.1983 - 04.1990
NISSAN Bluebird 2.0 Sedan [U11] (AEU) 81KW/ 110PS 2.0l 11.1983 - 04.1990
NISSAN Cedric 2.0 Sedan [Y30] (AUS) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 07.1985 - 07.1995
NISSAN Gloria 3.0 (MEA) 162KW/ 220PS 3.0l 03.1996 - 11.2000
NISSAN Largo 2.4i (J) 107KW/ 146PS 2.4l 05.1993 - 06.1999
NISSAN Largo 2.4i 4WD (J) 107KW/ 146PS 2.4l 05.1993 - 06.1999
NISSAN Liberta 2.0 [T 12] (KWT,MEA) 77KW/ 105PS 2.0l 07.1986 - 06.1990
NISSAN Maxima QX 3.0i [A32] 142KW/ 193PS 3.0l 10.1994 - 01.2000
NISSAN Maxima QX 3.0i [CA33] (EU) 147KW/ 200PS 3.0l 01.2000 - 01.2006
NISSAN Patrol 3.0 [260] 99KW/ 135PS 3.0l 04.1989 - 05.1998
NISSAN Patrol GR 3.0S [Y60] (AUS) 100KW/ 136PS 3.0l 04.1990 - 11.1997
NISSAN Primera 1.6 Hatchback [P10E] 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 06.1990 - 05.1993
NISSAN Primera 1.6 Hatchback [P10E] 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 06.1990 - 04.1993
NISSAN Primera 1.6 Sedan [P10E] 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 06.1990 - 05.1993
NISSAN Primera 1.6 Sedan [P10E] 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 06.1990 - 04.1993
NISSAN Primera 1.6 Wagon [W10] 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 07.1990 - 04.1993
NISSAN Primera 1.6 Wagon [W10] 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 07.1990 - 04.1993
NISSAN Primera 1.6i Hatchback [P10E] 71-75KW/ 97-102PS 1.6l 05.1993 - 06.1996
NISSAN Primera 1.6i Hatchback [P11E] (EU) 73KW/ 99PS 1.6l 06.1999 - 12.2001
NISSAN Primera 1.6i Hatchback [P11E] 66-73KW/ 90-99PS 1.6l 06.1996 - 05.1999
NISSAN Primera 1.6i Sedan [P10E] 71-75KW/ 97-102PS 1.6l 05.1993 - 06.1996
NISSAN Primera 1.6i Sedan [P11E] (EU) 73KW/ 99PS 1.6l 06.1999 - 12.2001
NISSAN Primera 1.6i Sedan [P11E] 66-73KW/ 90-99PS 1.6l 06.1996 - 05.1999
NISSAN Primera 1.6i Wagon [WP11E] (EU) 73KW/ 99PS 1.6l 06.1999 - 12.2001
NISSAN Primera 1.6i Wagon [WP11E] 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 01.1998 - 06.1999
NISSAN Primera 1.6i Wagon [WP11E] 73KW/ 99PS 1.6l 01.1998 - 06.1999
NISSAN Pulsar 1.3 [N16] 65KW/ 88PS 1.3l 12.1999 - 06.2003
NISSAN Pulsar 1.6 [N14] 86KW/ 117PS 1.6l 08.1991 - 05.1995
NISSAN Pulsar 1.6 [N16] (MEA) 83KW/ 113PS 1.6l 12.1999 - 07.2009
NISSAN Pulsar 1.6i [N14] 86KW/ 117PS 1.6l 08.1991 - 05.1995
NISSAN Pulsar 1.8 [N16] (MEA) 92KW/ 125PS 1.8l 12.1999 - 07.2009
NISSAN Pulsar 2.0i Hatchback [N15] 105KW/ 143PS 2.0l 08.1995 - 06.2000
NISSAN Quest 3.0 [V40] (CDN,USA) 113KW/ 153PS 3.0l 04.1992 - 08.1998
NISSAN Sentra 1.3 (MEA) 70KW/ 95PS 1.3l 12.1999 - 06.2003
NISSAN Sentra 1.3i 70KW/ 95PS 1.3l 03.2002 - 05.2004
NISSAN Sentra 1.6i 16V GST,GSX [B14X] (CDN,MEX,USA) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 01.1996 -
NISSAN Sentra 1.6i 87KW/ 118PS 1.6l 11.2000 -
NISSAN Sentra 1.8 [B15] (CDN,USA) 94KW/ 128PS 1.8l 01.2000 - 09.2006
NISSAN Serena 1.6i [C23M] 71KW/ 97PS 1.6l 07.1992 - 11.2001
NISSAN Stanza 1.6 Hatchback [T12] (AEU) 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 12.1985 - 06.1990
NISSAN Stanza 1.6 Sedan [T12] (AEU) 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 12.1985 - 06.1990
NISSAN Sunny 1.3 (J) 58-59KW/ 79-80PS 1.3l 01.1990 - 12.1993
NISSAN Sunny 1.4 12V [B12] (AEU) 61KW/ 83PS 1.4l 10.1988 - 08.1991
NISSAN Sunny 1.4 Hatchback [N14] (B,E,F,I,P) 58-63KW/ 79-86PS 1.4l 10.1990 - 10.1992
NISSAN Sunny 1.4 Hatchback [N14] (BG,PL,RO) 58-63KW/ 79-86PS 1.4l 10.1992 - 05.1995
NISSAN Sunny 1.4 Hatchback [N14] 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 10.1990 - 10.1992
NISSAN Sunny 1.4 Sedan [N14] (B,E,F,I,P) 58-63KW/ 79-86PS 1.4l 10.1990 - 10.1992
NISSAN Sunny 1.4 Sedan [N14] (BG,PL,RO) 58-63KW/ 79-86PS 1.4l 10.1992 - 05.1995
NISSAN Sunny 1.4 Sedan [N14] 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 10.1990 - 10.1992
NISSAN Sunny 1.4i Hatchback [N14] 60-64KW/ 82-87PS 1.4l 10.1992 - 05.1995
NISSAN Sunny 1.4i Sedan [N14] 60-64KW/ 82-87PS 1.4l 10.1992 - 05.1995
NISSAN Sunny 1.6 Hatchback [N14] (B,E,F,I,P) 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 10.1990 - 10.1992
NISSAN Sunny 1.6 Hatchback [N14] (BG,PL,RO) 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 10.1992 - 05.1995
NISSAN Sunny 1.6 Hatchback [N14] 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 10.1990 - 10.1992
NISSAN Sunny 1.6 Sedan 4WD [N14] (B,E,F,I,P) 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 10.1990 - 10.1992
NISSAN Sunny 1.6 Sedan 4WD [N14] 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 10.1990 - 10.1995
NISSAN Sunny 1.6 Sedan [N14] (B,E,F,I,P) 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 10.1990 - 10.1992
NISSAN Sunny 1.6 Sedan [N14] (BG,PL,RO) 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 10.1992 - 05.1995
NISSAN Sunny 1.6 Sedan [N14] 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 10.1990 - 10.1992
NISSAN Sunny 1.6 Wagon [Y10] 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 11.1990 - 07.1995
NISSAN Sunny 1.6 [B12] (AEU) 62KW/ 84PS 1.6l 10.1988 - 04.1990
NISSAN Sunny 1.6i (J) 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 01.1994 -
NISSAN Sunny 1.6i Hatchback [N14] 75-81KW/ 102-110PS 1.6l 10.1992 - 05.1995
NISSAN Sunny 1.6i Sedan 4WD [N14] 75-81KW/ 102-110PS 1.6l 10.1992 - 05.1995
NISSAN Sunny 1.6i Sedan [N14] 75-81KW/ 102-110PS 1.6l 10.1992 - 05.1995
NISSAN Sunny Neo 1.6i [N16] 81KW/ 110PS 1.6l 10.2000 -
NISSAN Sunny Saloon 1.6 [B14] (MEA) 82KW/ 112PS 1.6l 07.1994 - 12.2004
NISSAN Vanette Cargo 1.6i [C23M] 71-72KW/ 97-98PS 1.6l 07.1992 - 11.2001
OLDSMOBILE Achieva 2.3 134KW/ 182PS 2.3l 09.1991 - 08.1995
OLDSMOBILE Achieva 2.3 90KW/ 122PS 2.3l 09.1991 - 08.1994
OLDSMOBILE Achieva 2.3 Coupe 119KW/ 162PS 2.3l 09.1991 - 08.1994
OLDSMOBILE Achieva 2.3 Coupe 134KW/ 182PS 2.3l 09.1991 - 08.1994
OLDSMOBILE Achieva 2.3 Coupe 90KW/ 122PS 2.3l 09.1991 - 08.1994
OLDSMOBILE Achieva 2.3i (CDN,USA) 119KW/ 162PS 2.3l 09.1991 - 08.1994
OLDSMOBILE Achieva 2.3i SL 119KW/ 162PS 2.3l 09.1991 - 08.1999
OLDSMOBILE Calais 2.3 0KW/ 0PS 2.3l 09.1986 - 08.1987
OLDSMOBILE Calais 2.3 Coupe 0KW/ 0PS 2.3l 09.1986 - 08.1987
OLDSMOBILE Cutlass Calais 2.3 101KW/ 138PS 2.3l 09.1988 - 08.1991
OLDSMOBILE Cutlass Calais 2.3 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 09.1988 - 08.1991
OLDSMOBILE Cutlass Calais 2.3 98KW/ 134PS 2.3l 09.1987 - 08.1991
OLDSMOBILE Cutlass Calais 2.3 Coupe 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 09.1987 - 08.1991
OLDSMOBILE Cutlass Calais 2.3 Coupe 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 09.1988 - 08.1991
OLDSMOBILE Cutlass Supreme 2.3 88KW/ 120PS 2.3l 09.1989 - 08.1990
OLDSMOBILE Cutlass Supreme 2.3 98KW/ 134PS 2.3l 09.1989 - 08.1991
OLDSMOBILE Cutlass Supreme 2.3 Cabrio 0KW/ 0PS 2.3l 09.1990 - 08.1991
OLDSMOBILE Cutlass Supreme 2.3 Coupe 0KW/ 0PS 2.3l 09.1989 - 08.1990
OLDSMOBILE Cutlass Supreme 2.3 Coupe 0KW/ 0PS 2.3l 09.1989 - 08.1991
PAGANI Zonda 6.0 48V 290KW/ 394PS 6.0l 10.1999 -
PERODUA Kelisa 1.0i 12V [L701 Series] 40KW/ 55PS 1.0l 08.2001 -
PERODUA Myvi 1.0i [M302] (MAL) 43KW/ 58PS 1.0l 05.2005 -
PEUGEOT 405 1.9i 16V [15] 116KW/ 158PS 1.9l 09.1988 - 08.1989
PEUGEOT 405 1.9i [15] 90-92KW/ 122-125PS 1.9l 09.1988 - 08.1989
PLYMOUTH Breeze 2.0i 16V [JA] (CDN,USA) 98KW/ 133PS 2.0l 09.1995 - 08.2000
PLYMOUTH Neon 2.0 Coupe [PL] (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.1999
PLYMOUTH Neon 2.0 Coupe [PL] (CDN,USA) 98KW/ 134PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.1999
PLYMOUTH Neon 2.0 [PL] (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.1999
PLYMOUTH Neon 2.0 [PL] (CDN,USA) 98KW/ 134PS 2.0l 09.1994 - 08.2001
POLARIS Big Boss 500 0KW/ 0PS 0.5l 01.1998 -
POLARIS Expedition 425 0KW/ 0PS 0.4l 01.2001 - 12.2009
POLARIS Hauler Light Utility EH50 0KW/ 0PS 0.5l 01.2002 - 01.2009
POLARIS Magnum 425 0KW/ 0PS 0.4l 01.1995 -
POLARIS Magnum 500 0KW/ 0PS 0.5l 01.1999 -
POLARIS Pro ATV EH50 500 0KW/ 0PS 0.5l 01.2002 - 12.2003
POLARIS Ranger 425 0KW/ 0PS 0.4l 01.2002 -
POLARIS Ranger 500 0KW/ 0PS 0.5l 01.1999 -
POLARIS Scrambler 500 0KW/ 0PS 0.5l 01.1998 -
POLARIS Sportsman 425 0KW/ 0PS 0.4l 01.2001 - 12.2009
POLARIS Sportsman 500 0KW/ 0PS 0.5l 01.1996 - 12.2004
POLARIS Sportsman EC38 400 0KW/ 0PS 0.4l 01.2003 -
POLARIS Sportsman X2 500 0KW/ 0PS 0.5l 01.2006 -
POLARIS Task Force Utility EH50 0KW/ 0PS 0.5l 01.2002 - 01.2009
POLARIS Xplorer 500 0KW/ 0PS 0.5l 01.1997 -
PONTIAC Firebird 5.7 Coupe (CDN,USA) 166KW/ 225PS 5.7l 09.1986 - 08.1987
PONTIAC Grand Am 2.3 16V (CDN,USA) 112-119KW/ 152-162PS 2.3l 09.1987 - 08.1995
PONTIAC Grand Am 2.3 16V (CDN,USA) 130-134KW/ 177-182PS 2.3l 09.1987 - 08.1994
PONTIAC Grand Am 2.3 16V Coupe (CDN,USA) 112-119KW/ 152-162PS 2.3l 09.1987 - 08.1994
PONTIAC Grand Am 2.3 16V Coupe (CDN,USA) 130-134KW/ 177-182PS 2.3l 09.1988 - 08.1994
PONTIAC Grand Am 2.3 8V (CDN,USA) 86-90KW/ 117-122PS 2.3l 09.1991 - 08.1994
PONTIAC Grand Am 2.3 8V Coupe (CDN,USA) 86-90KW/ 117-122PS 2.3l 09.1991 - 08.1994
PONTIAC Grand Prix 2.3 (CDN,USA) 134KW/ 182PS 2.3l 09.1989 - 08.1991
PONTIAC Grand Prix 2.3 Coupe (CDN,USA) 134KW/ 182PS 2.3l 09.1989 - 08.1991
PROTON Perdana 2.0i 16V [E50 A] 101KW/ 137PS 2.0l 12.1994 - 09.1997
PROTON Perdana 2.0i 24V V6 [E50 A] 110KW/ 150PS 2.0l 10.1998 -
PROTON Satria 1.6i [C90] 88KW/ 120PS 1.6l 03.1996 -
PROTON Tiara 1.1 45KW/ 61PS 1.1l 06.1995 - 12.2000
PROTON Wira 1.6i [C90] 82-83KW/ 110-113PS 1.6l 05.1993 - 08.1995
PROTON Wira Aeroback 1.6i 82-83KW/ 112-113PS 1.6l 06.1993 - 08.1995
RENAULT 19 1.2i [X53] 46KW/ 63PS 1.2l 05.1992 - 12.2001
RENAULT 19 1.4 [X53] 58-59KW/ 79-80PS 1.4l 05.1992 - 12.2001
RENAULT Clio I 1.2 [X57] 40-44KW/ 55-60PS 1.2l 06.1990 - 02.1998
RENAULT Clio I 1.2 [X57] 40-44KW/ 55-60PS 1.2l 06.1990 - 03.1996
RENAULT Clio I 1.2i [X57] 40-41KW/ 54-56PS 1.2l 06.1990 - 02.1998
RENAULT Clio I 1.2i [X57] 40KW/ 54PS 1.2l 01.1994 - 03.1996
RENAULT Clio I 1.2i [X57] 40KW/ 54PS 1.2l 06.1990 - 03.1996
RENAULT Clio I 1.2i [X57] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 01.1994 - 02.1998
RENAULT Clio I 1.2i [X57] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 01.1994 - 03.1996
RENAULT Clio I 1.2i [X57] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 04.1996 - 02.1998
RENAULT Clio I 1.2i [X57] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 06.1990 - 03.1994
RENAULT Clio I 1.2i [X57] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 07.1992 - 03.1994
RENAULT Clio I 1.2i [X57] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 12.1994 - 03.1996
RENAULT Clio I 1.6i (AM,AS) 54KW/ 74PS 1.6l 02.1996 - 08.1999
RENAULT Twingo 1.2i [C066] (CO) 55KW/ 75PS 1.2l 01.2002 -
ROLLS-ROYCE Corniche Cabriolet 184KW/ 250PS 6.8l 09.1993 - 08.1994
ROLLS-ROYCE Flying Spur 6.8 V8 182KW/ 248PS 6.8l 08.1994 - 07.1995
ROLLS-ROYCE Silver Dawn 182KW/ 248PS 6.8l 09.1994 - 08.1997
ROLLS-ROYCE Silver Spur 182KW/ 248PS 6.8l 04.1993 - 12.1998
SAAB (SAAB AUTOMOBILE AB) 900 I 2.0i (EU) 92-98KW/ 125-133PS 2.0l 09.1988 - 08.1993
SAAB (SAAB AUTOMOBILE AB) 900 I 2.0i (EU,USA) 92-93KW/ 125-126PS 2.0l 09.1986 - 08.1990
SAAB (SAAB AUTOMOBILE AB) 900 I 2.0i Hatchback (EU,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1986 - 08.1990
SAAB (SAAB AUTOMOBILE AB) 900 I 2.1i (EU,USA) 100-103KW/ 136-140PS 2.1l 09.1990 - 08.1993
SAAB (SAAB AUTOMOBILE AB) 900 I 2.1i Cabriolet (EU,USA) 103KW/ 140PS 2.1l 09.1990 - 08.1994
SAAB (SAAB AUTOMOBILE AB) 900 I 2.1i Hatchback (EU,USA) 103KW/ 140PS 2.1l 09.1990 - 08.1994
SAAB (SAAB AUTOMOBILE AB) 9000 2.0 CD 16V 92-96KW/ 125-131PS 2.0l 09.1989 - 08.1993
SAAB (SAAB AUTOMOBILE AB) 9000 2.0i 16V 90-92KW/ 122-125PS 2.0l 08.1986 - 08.1993
SAAB (SAAB AUTOMOBILE AB) 9000 2.0i 16V 94-96KW/ 128-130PS 2.0l 12.1985 - 08.1993
SATURN SL 1.9 Sedan 74KW/ 101PS 1.9l 09.1994 - 08.2002
SATURN SL 1.9 Sedan 93KW/ 126PS 1.9l 09.1990 - 08.2002
SATURN Sports Coupe S 2 90KW/ 123PS 1.9l 10.1990 - 12.2001
SCION xA 1.5 (CDN,USA) 77KW/ 104PS 1.5l 09.2003 - 08.2006
SCION xB 1.5 (CDN,USA) 77KW/ 104PS 1.5l 09.2003 - 08.2006
SKODA 135 L, GL 43KW/ 58PS 1.3l 09.1984 - 12.1990
SKODA 136 L, GL 46KW/ 62PS 1.3l 09.1984 - 12.1990
SKODA Favorit 135 40KW/ 56PS 1.3l 05.1989 - 09.1994
SKODA Favorit 135 43KW/ 60PS 1.3l 09.1988 - 09.1994
SKODA Favorit 136 46KW/ 62PS 1.3l 09.1988 - 09.1994
SKODA Favorit 136 i.e. 40KW/ 54PS 1.3l 07.1993 - 09.1994
SKODA Favorit 136 i.e. 40KW/ 54PS 1.3l 08.1992 - 07.1993
SKODA Favorit 136 i.e. 40KW/ 54PS 1.3l 09.1994 - 12.1998
SKODA Favorit 136 i.e. 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 07.1993 - 09.1994
SKODA Forman 1.1 38KW/ 52PS 1.1l 10.1990 - 12.1995
SKODA Forman 1.3 45KW/ 61PS 1.3l 10.1990 - 12.1995
SKODA Forman 1.3 i.e. 40KW/ 54PS 1.3l 07.1993 - 12.1995
SKODA Forman 1.3 i.e. 40KW/ 54PS 1.3l 08.1992 - 07.1993
SKODA Pick-Up 135 [787] 40KW/ 54PS 1.3l 09.1991 - 12.1997
SKODA Pick-Up 135 [787] 42KW/ 57PS 1.3l 09.1991 - 12.1997
SKODA Pick-Up 135 [787] 43KW/ 60PS 1.3l 09.1991 - 12.1997
SKODA Pick-Up 135 i.e. [787] 40KW/ 55PS 1.3l 07.1993 - 12.1997
SKODA Rapid 135 45KW/ 61PS 1.3l 09.1984 - 12.1990
SKODA Rapid 136 47KW/ 64PS 1.3l 08.1988 - 12.1990
SSANGYONG Actyon 2.3 4WD (EU) 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 09.2006 -
SSANGYONG Actyon Sports 2.3i 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 09.2013 -
SSANGYONG Actyon Sports 2.3i 4WD 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 09.2013 -
SSANGYONG Chairman 2.3i (ROK) 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 10.1997 - 09.2003
SSANGYONG Chairman 2.8i (ROK) 145KW/ 197PS 2.8l 10.1997 - 09.2003
SSANGYONG Chairman 3.2i (ROK) 162KW/ 220PS 3.2l 10.1997 - 09.2003
SSANGYONG Korando 2.0i [KJ] 94KW/ 128PS 2.0l 07.1996 - 12.2005
SSANGYONG Korando 2.3i 16V [KJ] 103-105KW/ 140-143PS 2.3l 07.1996 - 12.2005
SSANGYONG Korando 3.2 i 4x4 [KJ] 154-162KW/ 209-220PS 3.2l 07.1996 - 12.2005
SSANGYONG Kyron 2.3i (EU) 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 01.2010 -
SSANGYONG Kyron 2.3i 4WD (RUS) 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 11.2005 -
SSANGYONG Musso 2.0i [MJ] 100KW/ 136PS 2.0l 05.1996 - 12.2005
SSANGYONG Musso 2.3i [MJ] 103-110KW/ 140-150PS 2.3l 05.1996 - 12.2005
SSANGYONG Musso 3.2i [MJ] 162KW/ 220PS 3.2l 01.1996 - 12.2005
SSANGYONG Rexton 2.3 RX230 4WD (EU) 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 05.2002 - 12.2006
SSANGYONG Rexton 2.3 i (EU) 103KW/ 140PS 2.3l 09.2002 -
SSANGYONG Rexton 3.2 i 4WD (EU) 162KW/ 220PS 3.2l 09.2002 - 12.2009
SSANGYONG Rexton 3.2i (ROK) 162KW/ 220PS 3.2l 09.2001 -
SUBARU Sambar Truck 0.7i (J) 34-35KW/ 46-48PS 0.7l 08.2001 - 11.2003
SUBARU Sambar Truck 0.7i 4WD (J) 34-35KW/ 46-48PS 0.7l 08.2001 - 11.2003
SUBARU Sambar Truck 0.7i Supercharged (J) 43KW/ 58PS 0.7l 08.2001 - 11.2003
SUBARU Sambar Van 0.7i (J) 34-35KW/ 46-48PS 0.7l 08.2001 - 11.2003
SUBARU Sambar Van 0.7i 4WD (J) 34-35KW/ 46-48PS 0.7l 08.2001 - 11.2003
SUBARU Sambar Van 0.7i Supercharged (J) 43KW/ 58PS 0.7l 08.2001 - 11.2003
SUZUKI Esteem 1.6i (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1999 - 08.2000
SUZUKI Esteem 1.6i Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 74KW/ 101PS 1.6l 09.1999 - 12.2000
SUZUKI Esteem 1.8i (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1998 - 08.1999
SUZUKI Esteem 1.8i (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1999 - 08.2002
SUZUKI Esteem 1.8i Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1998 - 08.1999
SUZUKI Esteem 1.8i Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1999 - 08.2002
SUZUKI X-90 1.6i (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1995 - 08.1998
SUZUKI X-90 1.6i 4WD (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1995 - 08.1998
SUZUKI X-90 1.6i 71KW/ 97PS 1.6l 09.1995 -
TATA (TELCO) Sierra 2.0i 16V 103KW/ 140PS 2.0l 10.1995 -
TOYOTA 4-Runner 2.7 4x4 [N18] (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 2.7l 11.1995 - 08.2000
TOYOTA 4-Runner 2.7 [N18] (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 2.7l 11.1995 - 08.2000
TOYOTA 4-Runner 3.0i 4x4 [N13] (CDN,USA) 105KW/ 143PS 3.0l 09.1987 - 08.1990
TOYOTA 4-Runner 3.0i 4x4 [N13] (CDN,USA) 105KW/ 143PS 3.0l 09.1987 - 08.1995
TOYOTA 4-Runner 3.0i [N13] (CDN,EU,USA) 105KW/ 143PS 3.0l 09.1989 - 08.1995
TOYOTA 4-Runner 3.0i [N13] (CDN,USA) 105KW/ 143PS 3.0l 09.1987 - 08.1993
TOYOTA Carina 1.5 (J) 63KW/ 86PS 1.5l 05.1988 - 05.1990
TOYOTA Carina 1.5i (J) 69KW/ 94PS 1.5l 05.1990 - 08.1992
TOYOTA Carina 1.6i (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 05.1988 - 05.1990
TOYOTA Carina 1.6i (J) 81KW/ 110PS 1.6l 05.1990 - 08.1992
TOYOTA Carina 1.6i 4WD (J) 74KW/ 101PS 1.6l 08.1988 - 08.1992
TOYOTA Carina II 1.6 16V Wagon [T17] 67KW/ 91PS 1.6l 12.1987 - 01.1992
TOYOTA Carina II 1.6i 16V Liftback [T17] 72-75KW/ 98-102PS 1.6l 11.1989 - 01.1992
TOYOTA Carina II 1.6i 16V Sedan [T17] 67KW/ 91PS 1.6l 12.1987 - 01.1992
TOYOTA Carina Surf 1.5 (J) 63KW/ 86PS 1.5l 05.1988 - 05.1990
TOYOTA Carina Surf 1.5i (J) 69KW/ 94PS 1.5l 05.1990 - 11.1992
TOYOTA Celica 1.6i 16V Coupe [T18] 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 09.1989 - 08.1993
TOYOTA Celica 1.6i 16V Liftback [T18] 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 10.1989 - 11.1993
TOYOTA Celica 1.8i 16V Coupe (CDN,USA) 85KW/ 116PS 1.8l 09.1993 - 08.1997
TOYOTA Celica 1.8i 16V Liftback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1993 - 08.1995
TOYOTA Celica 1.8i 16V Liftback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.8l 09.1995 - 08.1997
TOYOTA Celica 1.8i 16V Liftback [T20] 85KW/ 116PS 1.8l 11.1993 - 08.1999
TOYOTA Celica 2.0i 16V Turbo Liftback 4WD [T18] 150-153KW/ 204-208PS 2.0l 10.1987 - 08.1989
TOYOTA Corolla 1.5i (J) 69KW/ 94PS 1.5l 05.1989 - 06.1991
TOYOTA Corolla 1.5i (J) 77KW/ 105PS 1.5l 05.1989 - 06.1991
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6 16V Hatchback [E9] 67KW/ 91PS 1.6l 05.1987 - 04.1992
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6 Coupe (CDN,USA) 67KW/ 91PS 1.6l 09.1989 - 08.1991
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6 Station Wagon 4x4 [E9] (CDN,USA) 67KW/ 91PS 1.6l 09.1987 - 08.1993
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6 Stattion wagon (CDN,USA,ZA) 85KW/ 116PS 1.6l 08.1990 - 09.1995
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6i (CDN,J,USA) 85KW/ 116PS 1.6l 06.1991 - 09.1996
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6i 16V 4WD Wagon [E9] (CDN) 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 09.1990 - 08.1993
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6i 16V 4WD Wagon [E9] 66-70KW/ 90-95PS 1.6l 09.1990 - 08.1995
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6i 16V 4WD Wagon [E9] 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 09.1990 - 08.1995
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6i 16V 4x4 [E9] 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 10.1987 - 08.1990
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6i 16V Hatchback [E9] (AUS) 76KW/ 103PS 1.6l 01.1988 - 04.1992
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6i 16V Hatchback [E9] 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 08.1989 - 04.1992
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6i 16V Liftback [E9] 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 08.1989 - 04.1992
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6i 16V Wagon [E10] 84-85KW/ 114-116PS 1.6l 05.1992 - 08.1996
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6i 16V Wagon [E9] 77KW/ 105PS 1.6l 08.1989 - 04.1992
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6i 16V [E10] 84-85KW/ 114-116PS 1.6l 05.1992 - 04.1997
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6i 16V [E9] 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 05.1987 - 04.1992
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6i 4WD (CDN,J,USA) 74KW/ 101PS 1.6l 05.1989 - 08.1990
TOY

More Information
Manufacturer Bosch
Barcode 3165143526903
Type of Store Credit value Select
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Bosch 0242229659 Spark Plug FR8DC+ (Box of 10)