Bosch 0242229656 Spark Plug WR8DC+ (Box of 10)

Special Price $110.00 Regular Price $129.95
In stock
SKU
0242229656-7A0
Bosch 0242229656 Spark Plug WR8DC+ (Box of 10) is available to buy in increments of 1

Bosch 0242229656 Spark Plug WR8DC+ (Box of 10)

Bosch 0242229656 Spark Plug WR8DC+ (Box of 10)

WR8DC+: Everyday reliability for your engine

Bosch’s most popular spark plug range, featuring an yttrium-enhanced copper-core centre electrode and nickel-chromium tapered ground electrode, which collectively increase service life by up to 50%.

Super Plus offers an extensive range, with applications available for almost all vehicles available in Australia. With its unique yttrium technology and metal glass-fused resistor, Super Plus is the most durable copper core spark plug on the market, a testament to Bosch’s 110 years’ experience with spark plug development.

Center electrode core material NiY + Cu
Center electrode material NiY
Connection type Detachable DIN/SAE nut
Designation Spark plug
Diameter_center electrode 2,7 mm
Electrode gap 0,80 mm
Ground electrode material CrNi
Interfer. supp./burn-off res. 6 kOhm
Number_ground electrodes 1
Part number 0242229656
Sealing seat Flat
Spark position 3 mm
Thread diameter M 14 mm
Thread length 19,0 mm
Thread pitch 1,25 mm
Tightening angle 90 °
Tightening torque 28 Nm
Type formula WR 8 DC+
Width across flats 20,8 mm

Can be used instead of the following products:

ASIA (ASIA MOTORS) 0891418110
ASIA (ASIA MOTORS) AA10118110
ASIA (ASIA MOTORS) GW100018110
AUDI 101000005AE
BAIC MOTOR BOC1093002023
BMW 12121262360
BMW 12121262361
BMW 12121263070
BMW 12121276283
BMW 12121279526
BMW 12129056446
BMW 12129056447
BMW 12129057189
BMW 12129057190
BMW 12129057749
BMW 12129057750
CHANA 370701001
CHANA 370701002
CHANA 3707101002
CHANA 4621AD3707950
CHANA GB782587
CHANA JBT64721997
CHANA S113707100
CHEVROLET 96503395
CHRYSLER 67P
CITROEN 5432057Y
CITROEN 596273
CITROEN 5962A1
CITROEN 5962N7
CITROEN 5962P0
CITROEN MKP00071
CITROEN ZC9862088U
DAEWOO 0242229518
DAEWOO 25183132
DAEWOO 93742296
DAEWOO 96503395
DAIHATSU 9004851036000
DAIHATSU 9004851044000
DAIHATSU 9004851053000
DAIHATSU 9004851054000
DAIHATSU 9091901059000
DAIHATSU 9091901060000
DAIHATSU 9091901064000
DAIHATSU 9091901102
DAIHATSU 9091951072000
DONGFENG JBT64721997
FIAT 7554431
FIAT V4LS
FORD 1523608
FORD 5099860
FORD 930X12405BA
GEELY 462QE13707100D
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 1214002
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 3490154
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) 3496305
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) 3707950
HARLEY-DAVIDSON 3231183
HONDA 9807955827
HONDA 9807955841
HONDA 9807955846
HONDA 9807955855
HONDA 9807955871
HONDA 9807955881
HONDA 9807955941
HONDA 9807955946
HYUNDAI 1881108051
ISUZU 9825131060
KIA 0891418110
KIA 0K2A118110
KIA AA10118110
LADA 2101037070
LADA 210103707000NB
LANCIA 7554431
LANCIA V4LS
MARUTI 0948200155
MAZDA 066018110
MAZDA 100277550
MAZDA 395318110
MAZDA 891418110
MAZDA M8L011081
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021590503
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021590703
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021591603
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021591703
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021592203
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021594803
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021596003
MERCEDES-BENZ 0031591103
MERCEDES-BENZ 0031592903
MERCEDES-BENZ 0031594603
MERCEDES-BENZ 1161590103
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021590503
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021590703
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021591603
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021591703
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021592203
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021594803
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021596003
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031591103
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031592903
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031594603
MERCEDES-BENZ A1161590103
MITSUBISHI MS851182
MITSUBISHI MS851182A
MITSUBISHI MS851232
MITSUBISHI MS851235
NISSAN 22401S2000
NISSAN 22401V1415
NISSAN 22401W8915
NISSAN B240189904
NISSAN B2401V1415
NISSAN B2401W8915
OPEL 1214002
OPEL 1214110
OPEL 90356323
OPEL 90369815
OPEL 90508666
OPEL 90512989
OPEL 91149685
PEUGEOT 5432057Y
PEUGEOT 596273
PEUGEOT 5962A1
PEUGEOT 5962N7
PEUGEOT 5962P0
PEUGEOT MKP00071
PEUGEOT ZC9862088U
PORSCHE 99917013490
PORSCHE 99917017090
PROTON MS851182
PROTON MS851212
PUCH (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 9050714
RENAULT 7700500048
RENAULT 7700613818
RENAULT 7700647265
RENAULT 7700661752
RENAULT 7700670734
RENAULT 7700681299
RENAULT 7700683771
RENAULT 7700692428
RENAULT 7700724822
RENAULT 7700743920
RENAULT 7700860235
RENAULT 7701023325
RENAULT 7701366903
RENAULT 7702112987
RENAULT 7702124101
SUBARU 420543200
SUBARU 490010043
SUZUKI 0948200129
SUZUKI 0948200131
SUZUKI 0948200155
SUZUKI 0948200167
SUZUKI 0948200167001
SUZUKI 0948200167LPC
SUZUKI 0948200432
SUZUKI 0948200506
TOYOTA 9004851054
TOYOTA 9009816425
TOYOTA 9091901020
TOYOTA 9091901059
TOYOTA 90919010598N
TOYOTA 9091901064
TOYOTA 9091901102
TOYOTA 9091901223
TOYOTA 9099909006
UAZ 40623707000
VAUXHALL 91143775
VAUXHALL 91149685
VAUXHALL VSP002
VOLVO 1276550
VOLVO 273588
VOLVO 3344316
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 000057066A
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 01781148
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 101000002AA
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 101000005AE
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 101000006AD
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 101000018AA
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 101000018AB
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 191905450B
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 191905450P
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 191905452C
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781136
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781148
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781153
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781165
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781175
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781179
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781234
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781241
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781257
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781311
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) N01781355
WULING 462QE13707100D
XIALI 3707150J11A00
XIALI AGSP22YE09
YAMAHA 9470300133

Suitable for the following vehicles:

ALFA ROMEO 33 1.2 [907A] 50KW/ 68PS 1.2l 01.1990 - 08.1991
ALFA ROMEO 6 2.5 [119] 116-118KW/ 158-160PS 2.5l 04.1979 - 06.1984
ALFA ROMEO GTV 6 2500 (ZA) 116KW/ 158PS 2.5l 01.1982 - 12.1985
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1981 - 08.1987
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) Alliance 1.4 Renault 49KW/ 67PS 1.4l 06.1982 - 06.1987
AMC (AMERICAN MOTORS CORP.) Encore Renault 49KW/ 67PS 1.4l 01.1984 - 06.1987
APRILIA TX 125 7KW/ 10PS 0.1l 01.1985 - 12.1995
ARO ARO 10 1.2 Spartana 40KW/ 54PS 1.2l 01.1997 - 12.2006
ARO ARO 10 1.6 55KW/ 75PS 1.6l 09.1980 - 12.1989
ASIA (ASIA MOTORS) Rocsta 1.8i [CA] 57KW/ 78PS 1.8l 02.1994 - 12.1998
ASIA (ASIA MOTORS) Towner Truck 0.8 Gasoline (AM,AS) 31KW/ 42PS 0.8l 10.1998 - 09.2003
ASIA (ASIA MOTORS) Towner Truck 0.8i MPI (AM,AS) 31KW/ 42PS 0.8l 10.1998 - 05.2002
ASIA (ASIA MOTORS) Towner Van/Coach 0.8 (AM,AS) 31KW/ 42PS 0.8l 10.1998 - 09.2003
ASIA (ASIA MOTORS) Towner Van/Coach 0.8i MPI (AM,AS) 31KW/ 42PS 0.8l 10.1998 - 09.2003
ASTON MARTIN Lagonda 5.3 230KW/ 313PS 5.3l 09.1978 - 08.1982
ASTON MARTIN V8 5.3 225KW/ 306PS 5.3l 01.1978 - 12.1985
ASTON MARTIN V8 Vantage 5.3 250KW/ 340PS 5.3l 09.1978 - 08.1982
ASTON MARTIN V8 Vantage 5.3 276KW/ 375PS 5.3l 09.1978 - 08.1982
AUDI 100 2.0 Avant [4A5, C4] 85KW/ 116PS 2.0l 01.1993 - 07.1994
AUDI 100 2.0 [4A2, C4] 85KW/ 116PS 2.0l 01.1993 - 07.1994
AUDI 4000 1.6 [81] 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 08.1978 - 07.1980
AUDI 80 1.6 [81, 85, B2] 55KW/ 75PS 1.6l 02.1979 - 07.1983
AUDI 80 2.0 E Avant [8C5, B4] 85KW/ 116PS 2.0l 08.1992 - 07.1995
AUDI 80 2.0 E [8C2, B4] 85KW/ 116PS 2.0l 09.1991 - 05.1995
AUDI 80 2.0 quattro [8C2, B4] 85KW/ 116PS 2.0l 09.1991 - 07.1992
AUDI Fox 1.5 (USA) 57KW/ 78PS 1.5l 11.1973 - 08.1974
AUDI Fox 1.6 (CDN,USA) 60KW/ 81PS 1.6l 09.1974 - 07.1978
AUDI Fox 1.6 (CDN,USA) 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 09.1974 - 08.1979
AUDI Fox 1.6 (CDN,USA) 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 09.1974 - 09.1979
AUDI Fox 1.6 Wagon (CDN,USA) 60KW/ 82PS 1.6l 09.1975 - 08.1976
AUDI Fox 1.6 Wagon (CDN,USA) 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 09.1974 - 08.1979
AUSTIN Mini-Serie City 29KW/ 39PS 1.0l 09.1986 - 08.1988
AUTHI MG 1300 S 48KW/ 66PS 1.3l 09.1971 - 11.1972
AUTHI Mini 1000 LS 40KW/ 55PS 1.0l 01.1974 - 05.1975
AUTHI Mini 1000 Normal, Lujo 29KW/ 40PS 1.0l 01.1969 - 01.1974
AUTHI Mini 1275 43KW/ 59PS 1.3l 08.1968 - 01.1974
AUTHI Mini 1300 Cooper 49KW/ 68PS 1.3l 01.1974 - 05.1975
AUTHI Mini 850 27KW/ 37PS 0.9l 01.1970 - 05.1975
BAW Tonik 33463 1.3 i (GUS,PRC) 51KW/ 69PS 1.3l 10.2010 -
BAZ (BORISPOL AUTOMOBILE PLA.) Dolphin 2.5 (GUS) 111KW/ 152PS 2.5l 01.2007 -
BENTLEY Azure 6.8 V8 Mulliner 313KW/ 426PS 6.8l 08.1999 - 06.2006
BENTLEY Brooklands 6.8 182KW/ 247PS 6.8l 07.1992 - 08.1997
BENTLEY Continental 6.8 Cabrio 238KW/ 324PS 6.8l 07.1984 - 12.1990
BENTLEY Continental 6.8 V8 Coupe 298-300KW/ 405-408PS 6.8l 03.1996 - 08.2002
BENTLEY Continental 6.8 V8 R Coupe 286KW/ 389PS 6.8l 05.1994 - 12.1995
BENTLEY Corniche 6.8 Coupe (CAL) 0KW/ 0PS 6.8l 02.1979 - 12.1980
BENTLEY Corniche 6.8 Coupe (CDN,J,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 6.8l 09.1981 - 08.1982
BENTLEY Corniche 6.8 Coupe 0KW/ 0PS 6.8l 03.1971 - 06.1984
BENTLEY Eight 6.8 194KW/ 264PS 6.8l 09.1983 - 08.1986
BENTLEY Mulsanne 6.8 Turbo (EU) 232KW/ 316PS 6.8l 10.1986 - 05.1990
BENTLEY Mulsanne 6.8 Turbo (USA) 0KW/ 0PS 6.8l 03.1988 - 09.1992
BENTLEY Mulsanne 6.8 Turbo 245KW/ 333PS 6.8l 04.1982 - 09.1985
BENTLEY T2 6.8 (CAL) 0KW/ 0PS 6.8l 02.1980 - 12.1980
BENTLEY T2 6.8 0KW/ 0PS 6.8l 08.1965 - 12.1978
BENTLEY Turbo R 6.8 221KW/ 301PS 6.8l 03.1985 - 03.1997
BENTLEY Turbo R 6.8 V8 265KW/ 360PS 6.8l 04.1993 - 07.1995
BENTLEY Turbo S 6.8 287KW/ 390PS 6.8l 07.1995 - 07.1999
BMW 1502 [E 10] 55KW/ 75PS 1.6l 01.1975 - 07.1977
BMW 175KW/ 238PS 3.0l 09.1986 - 07.1987
BMW 2002 Coupe (USA) 72KW/ 97PS 2.0l 09.1974 - 08.1976
BMW 2002 [E 10] (USA) 72-74KW/ 97-100PS 2.0l 09.1973 - 06.1976
BMW 2002 [E 10] 74KW/ 100PS 2.0l 09.1973 - 07.1975
BMW 200KW/ 272PS 3.5l 09.1986 - 07.1987
BMW 2800 [E 3] 125KW/ 170PS 2.8l 08.1968 - 08.1969
BMW 3.0 CS [E 9] 132KW/ 180PS 3.0l 09.1971 - 08.1974
BMW 3.0 S [E 3] 132KW/ 180PS 3.0l 09.1971 - 08.1974
BMW 3.0 Si [E 3] (USA) 132KW/ 180PS 3.0l 10.1974 - 12.1976
BMW 315 [E 21] 55KW/ 75PS 1.6l 03.1981 - 12.1983
BMW 316 [E 21] 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 08.1975 - 09.1980
BMW 316 [E 21] 66KW/ 90PS 1.8l 09.1980 - 12.1983
BMW 316 [E 30] (AUS,NZ,ZA) 66KW/ 90PS 1.8l 10.1985 - 04.1989
BMW 316 [E 30] 66KW/ 90PS 1.8l 09.1982 - 12.1988
BMW 316 [E 30] 66KW/ 90PS 1.8l 09.1983 - 12.1988
BMW 316 i [E 30] 75KW/ 102PS 1.8l 09.1987 - 12.1988
BMW 318 [E 21] 72KW/ 98PS 1.8l 08.1975 - 12.1980
BMW 318 i [E 21] (AUS,S) 75KW/ 102PS 1.8l 11.1979 - 12.1983
BMW 318 i [E 21] 77KW/ 105PS 1.8l 09.1980 - 12.1983
BMW 318 i [E 30] (AUS,NZ,ZA) 77KW/ 105PS 1.8l 07.1982 - 12.1987
BMW 318 i [E 30] 75KW/ 102PS 1.8l 10.1984 - 12.1987
BMW 318 i [E 30] 77KW/ 105PS 1.8l 09.1982 - 10.1983
BMW 318 i [E 30] 77KW/ 105PS 1.8l 09.1983 - 12.1987
BMW 320 i Cabrio [E 30] 92-95KW/ 125-129PS 2.0l 04.1986 - 09.1987
BMW 320 i [E 30] 92-95KW/ 125-129PS 2.0l 09.1982 - 09.1987
BMW 320.4 [E 21] 80KW/ 109PS 2.0l 08.1975 - 12.1979
BMW 320.6 [E 21] 90KW/ 122PS 2.0l 09.1977 - 12.1982
BMW 323 i [E 21] 105KW/ 143PS 2.3l 01.1978 - 09.1982
BMW 323 i [E 30] 102-110KW/ 139-150PS 2.3l 09.1982 - 12.1986
BMW 518 [E 12] 66KW/ 90PS 1.8l 08.1975 - 07.1981
BMW 518 [E 28] 66KW/ 90PS 1.8l 06.1981 - 09.1983
BMW 518 [E 28] 66KW/ 90PS 1.8l 09.1983 - 09.1984
BMW 518 i [E 12] 75KW/ 102PS 1.8l 08.1979 - 09.1981
BMW 518 i [E 28] 75KW/ 102PS 1.8l 09.1981 - 01.1984
BMW 518 i [E 28] 77KW/ 105PS 1.8l 01.1984 - 12.1987
BMW 518 i [E 28] 77KW/ 105PS 1.8l 09.1984 - 12.1987
BMW 520 i [E 28] 92-95KW/ 125-129PS 2.0l 09.1982 - 12.1987
BMW 520 i [E 28] 92KW/ 125PS 2.0l 04.1980 - 12.1988
BMW 520 i [E 28] 92KW/ 125PS 2.0l 06.1981 - 09.1982
BMW 520.6 [E 12] 90KW/ 122PS 2.0l 09.1977 - 07.1981
BMW 525 [E 12] 107-110KW/ 145-150PS 2.5l 08.1973 - 07.1981
BMW 525 e [E 28] 92KW/ 125PS 2.7l 05.1983 - 12.1987
BMW 525 i [E 28] 110KW/ 150PS 2.5l 06.1981 - 12.1987
BMW 528 i [E 12] 130-135KW/ 177-184PS 2.8l 04.1977 - 07.1981
BMW 528 i [E 28] 135KW/ 184PS 2.8l 06.1981 - 12.1987
BMW 530 i [E 12] (USA) 130KW/ 176PS 3.0l 11.1974 - 12.1978
BMW 535 i [E 28] 160KW/ 218PS 3.4l 09.1984 - 12.1987
BMW 628 CSi [E 24] 135KW/ 184PS 2.8l 04.1981 - 09.1984
BMW 628 CSi [E 24] 135KW/ 184PS 2.8l 09.1979 - 04.1981
BMW 628 CSi [E 24] 135KW/ 184PS 2.8l 09.1984 - 12.1987
BMW 630 CS [E 24] 135-136KW/ 184-185PS 3.0l 04.1976 - 12.1979
BMW 630 CSi [E 24] (USA) 133KW/ 180PS 3.0l 09.1976 - 01.1978
BMW 633 CSi [E 24] (USA) 132KW/ 179PS 3.2l 10.1977 - 08.1979
BMW 633 CSi [E 24] 145KW/ 197PS 3.2l 09.1979 - 12.1981
BMW 633 CSi [E 24] 147KW/ 200PS 3.2l 04.1976 - 09.1979
BMW 635 CSi [E 24] 150-162KW/ 204-220PS 3.4l 05.1982 - 05.1987
BMW 635 CSi [E 24] 160KW/ 218PS 3.5l 06.1978 - 09.1980
BMW 635 CSi [E 24] 160KW/ 218PS 3.5l 09.1980 - 05.1982
BMW 728 [E 23] 125KW/ 170PS 2.8l 05.1977 - 12.1979
BMW 728 i [E 23] 135KW/ 184PS 2.8l 06.1981 - 06.1986
BMW 728 i [E 23] 135KW/ 184PS 2.8l 07.1978 - 06.1986
BMW 730 [E 23] 135KW/ 184PS 3.0l 05.1977 - 12.1979
BMW 732 i [E 23] 145KW/ 197PS 3.2l 09.1979 - 06.1986
BMW 733 i [E 23] 145KW/ 197PS 3.2l 05.1977 - 12.1982
BMW 735 i [E 23] 160KW/ 218PS 3.4l 09.1982 - 06.1986
BMW 735 i [E 23] 160KW/ 218PS 3.5l 09.1979 - 09.1980
BMW 735 i [E 23] 160KW/ 218PS 3.5l 09.1980 - 09.1982
BMW 745 i [E 23] 185KW/ 252PS 3.2l 04.1980 - 05.1983
BMW 745 i [E 23] 185KW/ 252PS 3.4l 05.1983 - 06.1986
BMW 86KW/ 117PS 2.0l 12.1978 - 07.1987
BMW M 535 i [E 12] 160KW/ 218PS 3.5l 04.1980 - 07.1981
BMW M 535 i [E 28] 150-160KW/ 204-218PS 3.4l 09.1984 - 12.1987
BOSCH G 3600 SP 0KW/ 0PS 0.0l 05.1993 - 01.1999
BPM 368KW/ 500PS 12.0l 06.1972 -
BRISTOL Blenheim 5.9 170KW/ 230PS 5.9l 03.1994 - 10.1999
BUICK Sail 1.6i 8V 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 06.2000 - 01.2005
BUICK Sail 1.6i Hatchback 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 06.2000 - 01.2005
BULTACO Sherco 125 0KW/ 0PS 0.1l 01.1999 - 12.2001
BULTACO Sherco 200 0KW/ 0PS 0.2l 01.1999 - 12.2001
BULTACO Sherco 250 0KW/ 0PS 0.2l 01.1999 - 12.2001
BULTACO Sherco 290 0KW/ 0PS 0.3l 01.1999 - 12.2001
BYD (QINCHUAN) Flyer 0.8i 29KW/ 40PS 0.8l 02.2003 - 07.2008
BYD (QINCHUAN) Flyer 0.8i 37KW/ 51PS 0.8l 09.2001 - 02.2007
BYD (QINCHUAN) Flyer 0.9i 29KW/ 40PS 0.9l 11.2002 - 06.2012
BYD (QINCHUAN) Flyer 1.1i 38KW/ 52PS 1.1l 07.2003 - 02.2005
CAGIVA Cresta 350 12KW/ 16PS 0.4l 01.1982 - 12.1992
CAGIVA TR 350 12KW/ 16PS 0.4l 01.1982 - 12.1988
CHANA Ben Ben 1.0 i CV6 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 07.2007 - 09.2009
CHANA CM8 1.0i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 03.2006 - 03.2007
CHANA CM8 1.3i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 05.2006 - 06.2009
CHANA CM8 1.3i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 06.2005 - 11.2006
CHANA CM8 1.3i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 07.2004 - 07.2008
CHANA CM8 1.6i 71KW/ 97PS 1.6l 12.2004 - 05.2008
CHANA CX20 1.3 i 63KW/ 86PS 1.3l 06.2010 - 10.2010
CHANA CX30 1.6 i 71KW/ 97PS 1.6l 11.2011 - 01.2013
CHANA CX30 1.6 i 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 01.2011 - 04.2012
CHANA CX30 1.6 i 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 01.2011 - 06.2014
CHANA CX30 1.6 i 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 03.2010 - 01.2013
CHANA CX30 1.6 i 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 03.2010 - 03.2011
CHANA CX30 1.6 i 78KW/ 106PS 1.6l 04.2010 - 03.2013
CHANA Chana 0.8 i 29KW/ 39PS 0.8l 06.2001 - 11.2011
CHANA Chang An Zhi Xing II 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 10.2008 - 02.2011
CHANA Chang An Zhi Xing II 1.0 i 51KW/ 69PS 1.0l 01.2010 -
CHANA Changan Star 1.0 i 50KW/ 69PS 1.0l 10.2010 - 03.2014
CHANA Changan Star 1.2 i 72KW/ 98PS 1.2l 06.2012 -
CHANA Changan Star 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 12.2011 -
CHANA Leimeng 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 01.2004 - 10.2008
CHANA Leimeng 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 01.2004 - 12.2008
CHANA LvseXinXing 1.0i 37KW/ 50PS 1.0l 09.2002 -
CHANA Mini-Bus 1.0i 28KW/ 38PS 0.8l 01.2001 - 02.2007
CHANA Mini-Truck 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 05.2002 - 12.2011
CHANA Mini-Truck 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 11.2008 -
CHANA Mini-Truck 1.0i 37KW/ 48PS 1.0l 01.2000 -
CHANA Ou Ya 0.8 i 29KW/ 40PS 0.8l 01.2000 - 06.2004
CHANA Ou Ya 1.0 i 29KW/ 40PS 1.0l 01.2000 - 06.2005
CHANA Rainbow 1.0i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 05.2006 - 03.2009
CHANA Star 0.8 i 29KW/ 39PS 0.8l 04.2007 - 06.2008
CHANA Star 0.9 i 32KW/ 44PS 0.9l 04.2004 - 01.2005
CHANA Star 1.0 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 08.2003 - 09.2013
CHANA Star 1.0 i 37KW/ 50PS 1.0l 11.2006 - 12.2008
CHANA Star 1.0 i 39-45KW/ 53-61PS 1.0l 08.2003 - 09.2008
CHANA Star 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 01.1998 - 04.2011
CHANA Star 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 06.2005 - 07.2009
CHANA Star 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 08.2003 - 09.2008
CHANA Star 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 10.2008 - 12.2010
CHANA Star 1.0 i 44KW/ 60PS 1.0l 11.2012 - 07.2013
CHANA Star 1.0i 07 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 03.2007 -
CHANA Star 1.0i 07 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 03.2007 - 09.2013
CHANA Star 1.0i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 04.2000 -
CHANA Star 1.2 i 72KW/ 98PS 1.2l 05.2013 -
CHANA Star 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 02.2009 - 03.2011
CHANA Star 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 04.2008 - 06.2010
CHANA Star 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 05.2006 - 04.2010
CHANA Star 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 06.2005 - 07.2009
CHANA Star 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 06.2012 -
CHANA Star 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 08.2003 - 09.2008
CHANA Star 1.3 i 73KW/ 100PS 1.3l 07.2011 -
CHANA Star II 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 01.2008 - 10.2009
CHANA Star II 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 10.2008 - 06.2014
CHANA Star II 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 10.2008 - 10.2010
CHANA Star II 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 11.2007 - 11.2013
CHANA Star II 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 12.2006 - 06.2010
CHANA Star II 1.0 i 50KW/ 69PS 1.0l 06.2008 - 12.2009
CHANA Star II 1.0 i 50KW/ 69PS 1.0l 10.2008 - 10.2010
CHANA Star II 1.0 i 51KW/ 69PS 1.0l 01.2010 - 01.2011
CHANA Star II 1.0 i 51KW/ 69PS 1.0l 06.2008 - 06.2010
CHANA Star II 1.0 i 51KW/ 69PS 1.0l 10.2008 - 02.2011
CHANA Star II 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 01.2008 - 10.2008
CHANA Star II 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 02.2009 - 03.2011
CHANA Star II 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 11.2007 - 03.2010
CHANA Star II 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 12.2006 - 10.2009
CHANA Star II 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 12.2006 - 11.2008
CHANA Star S460 1.0 i 51KW/ 69PS 1.0l 01.2010 - 06.2011
CHANA Star S460 1.0 i 51KW/ 69PS 1.0l 10.2008 - 08.2011
CHANA Star S460 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 02.2009 -
CHANA Xin Guang 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 02.2009 -
CHANA XinGuang 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 10.2008 - 03.2011
CHANA XinGuang 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 02.2009 - 03.2012
CHANA Xing Guang 0.8 i 29KW/ 39PS 0.8l 03.2005 - 05.2012
CHANA Xing Guang 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 01.2003 - 02.2011
CHANA Xing Guang 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 06.2004 - 09.2008
CHANA Xing Guang 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 10.2008 - 06.2012
CHANA Xing Guang 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 12.2005 - 02.2009
CHANA Xing Guang 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 12.2007 - 11.2010
CHANA Xing Guang 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 06.2005 - 07.2008
CHANA Xing Guang 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 11.2006 - 03.2011
CHANA Xing Guang 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 11.2008 - 07.2009
CHANA Xing Yun 0.8 i 39KW/ 53PS 0.8l 01.1997 - 06.2005
CHANA Xing Yun 1.0 i 37KW/ 50PS 1.0l 09.2003 - 04.2005
CHANA Xing Yun 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 05.2007 - 11.2007
CHANA Xing Yun 1.0i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 01.2003 - 06.2004
CHANA Xing Yun 1.0i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 06.2005 - 07.2006
CHANA Xing Yun 1.1 i 42KW/ 57PS 1.1l 09.2003 - 07.2008
CHANA XingYun 1.0i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 05.2004 - 09.2013
CHANA Xun Long 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 08.2007 - 06.2008
CHANA Xun Long 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 01.2011 - 03.2014
CHANA Xun Long 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 05.2009 - 01.2013
CHANA Xun Long 1.3i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 09.2008 - 01.2013
CHANA Yue Xiang 1.5 i 72KW/ 98PS 1.5l 01.2011 - 07.2011
CHANA Yue Xiang 1.5 i 72KW/ 98PS 1.5l 08.2008 - 01.2013
CHANA Yue Xiang 1.5 i 72KW/ 98PS 1.5l 11.2011 - 07.2014
CHANA Yue Xiang 1.5 i 84KW/ 114PS 1.5l 01.2011 - 04.2014
CHANA Yue Xiang 1.5 i 84KW/ 114PS 1.5l 01.2011 - 07.2014
CHANA Yue Xing 1.3 i 60KW/ 82PS 1.3l 06.2010 - 11.2010
CHANA Yun Tong 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 01.2004 - 06.2005
CHANA YunTong 0.8 i 0KW/ 0PS 0.8l 09.2003 - 10.2008
CHANA YunTong 1.0 i 0KW/ 0PS 1.0l 09.2003 - 10.2008
CHANGHE Changlingwang 0.8 i 35KW/ 48PS 0.8l 01.2000 - 06.2003
CHANGHE Haitun 0.9 i 32KW/ 44PS 0.9l 09.2003 - 01.2008
CHANGHE Haitun 1.0 i 35KW/ 48PS 1.0l 01.2003 - 05.2008
CHANGHE Junma 0.8 i 29KW/ 39PS 0.8l 09.2003 - 07.2004
CHANGHE Junma 0.9 i 32KW/ 44PS 0.9l 01.1999 - 11.2006
CHANGHE Mini-Truck 1.0i 35KW/ 48PS 1.0l 01.2003 -
CHERY QQ3 1.1 i [SQR7110] 38KW/ 52PS 1.1l 09.2003 - 11.2007
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.5 (EC) 61KW/ 83PS 1.5l 06.2007 -
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.5 (ZA) 62KW/ 84PS 1.5l 11.2003 -
CHEVROLET Aveo Hatchback 1.5 (ZA) 62KW/ 84PS 1.5l 11.2003 -
CHEVROLET C 10 (ZA) 103KW/ 140PS 4.1l 09.1974 - 10.1980
CHEVROLET C 20 (ZA) 103KW/ 140PS 4.1l 09.1974 - 10.1980
CHEVROLET CS 10 (ZA) 116KW/ 158PS 4.1l 08.1969 - 10.1973
CHEVROLET CS 20 (ZA) 116KW/ 158PS 4.1l 08.1969 - 10.1973
CHEVROLET Celta 1.4 (AM,AS) 63-68KW/ 86-92PS 1.4l 01.2009 -
CHEVROLET Commodore 4100 (ZA) 96KW/ 131PS 4.1l 10.1978 - 12.1982
CHEVROLET Corsa Classic 1.4 (RA) 68KW/ 92PS 1.4l 01.2009 -
CHEVROLET Corsa Wagon Classic 1.4 (RA) 68KW/ 92PS 1.4l 01.2009 -
CHEVROLET Forsa 1.3i (EC) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 11.2000 - 12.2003
CHEVROLET Forsa I (EC) 37KW/ 50PS 1.0l 01.1988 - 12.1992
CHEVROLET Forsa II (EC) 40KW/ 54PS 1.0l 06.1995 - 10.1999
CHEVROLET Lanos 1.5 i (GUS,UA) 63KW/ 86PS 1.5l 01.2004 -
CHEVROLET Luv 1.6 (RCH) 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 01.1988 - 12.1993
CHEVROLET Luv 2.2 (EC) 85KW/ 116PS 2.2l 08.2000 -
CHEVROLET Luv 2.3 (CO) 81KW/ 110PS 2.3l 01.1989 - 12.1997
CHEVROLET Luv 2.4 (CO,EC) 91KW/ 124PS 2.4l 09.2004 -
CHEVROLET Monza 1.8 (CO) 70KW/ 95PS 1.8l 01.1987 - 12.1992
CHEVROLET Niva 1.7i [212300] (RUS) 58KW/ 80PS 1.7l 01.2008 -
CHEVROLET Rodeo 2.6i 4x2 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 2.6l 06.1996 - 06.2000
CHEVROLET Sail 1.6 i 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 07.2004 - 07.2008
CHEVROLET Spark 0.8 i 37KW/ 45PS 0.8l 10.2003 - 09.2009
CHEVROLET Super Carry 1.0i (CO) 32KW/ 44PS 1.0l 01.1997 -
CHEVROLET Trooper 2.2i (EC) 66KW/ 90PS 2.2l 01.1982 - 03.1993
CHEVROLET Vitara 1.6i (CO,EC) 58KW/ 79PS 1.6l 06.1998 - 06.2004
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1975 - 08.1976
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1975 - 08.1976
CHRYSLER 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1976 - 08.1978
CHRYSLER Centura 3.5 [KB] 0KW/ 0PS 3.5l 04.1975 - 03.1977
CHRYSLER Chrysler 4.3 [CJ] 151KW/ 205PS 4.3l 03.1973 - 10.1975
CHRYSLER Chrysler 4.3 [VH] 151KW/ 205PS 4.3l 11.1971 - 02.1973
CHRYSLER Intrepid 3.3 [L] (CDN,USA) 160KW/ 217PS 3.3l 09.1992 - 12.1993
CHRYSLER Valiant 3.5 [VG] 0KW/ 0PS 3.5l 05.1970 - 05.1971
CHRYSLER Valiant 3.5 [VJ] 0KW/ 0PS 3.5l 04.1973 - 10.1975
CHRYSLER Valiant 3.5 [VK] 0KW/ 0PS 3.5l 11.1975 - 10.1976
CHRYSLER Valiant 4.0 [CL] 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 11.1976 - 10.1978
CHRYSLER Valiant 4.0 [CM] 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 11.1978 - 08.1981
CHRYSLER Valiant 4.0 [VG] 91KW/ 124PS 4.0l 05.1970 - 05.1971
CHRYSLER Valiant 4.0 [VH] 91KW/ 124PS 4.0l 06.1971 - 03.1973
CHRYSLER Valiant 4.0 [VJ] 91KW/ 124PS 4.0l 04.1973 - 10.1975
CHRYSLER Valiant 4.0 [VK] 91KW/ 124PS 4.0l 11.1975 - 10.1976
CHRYSLER Valiant 4.3 [CL] 0KW/ 0PS 4.3l 11.1976 - 10.1978
CHRYSLER Valiant 4.3 [CM] 0KW/ 0PS 4.3l 11.1978 - 08.1981
CHRYSLER Valiant 4.3 [VH] 0KW/ 0PS 4.3l 06.1971 - 03.1973
CHRYSLER Valiant 4.3 [VJ] 0KW/ 0PS 4.3l 04.1973 - 10.1975
CHRYSLER Valiant 4.3 [VK] 0KW/ 0PS 4.3l 11.1975 - 10.1976
CHRYSLER Valiant Charger 3.5 [VH] 0KW/ 0PS 3.5l 08.1971 - 03.1973
CHRYSLER Valiant Charger 3.5 [VJ] 0KW/ 0PS 3.5l 04.1973 - 10.1975
CHRYSLER Valiant Charger 4.0 [VH] 91KW/ 124PS 4.0l 08.1971 - 03.1973
CHRYSLER Valiant Charger 4.0 [VJ] 91KW/ 124PS 4.0l 04.1973 - 10.1975
CHRYSLER Valiant Charger 4.3 [VH] 111KW/ 151PS 4.3l 08.1971 - 03.1973
CHRYSLER Valiant Charger 4.3 [VJ] 111KW/ 151PS 4.3l 04.1973 - 10.1975
CHRYSLER Valiant Pacer 4.0 [VG] 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 05.1970 - 05.1971
CHRYSLER Valiant Pacer 4.0 [VH] 0KW/ 0PS 4.0l 06.1971 - 03.1973
CUB CADET Big Country 7KW/ 9PS 0.3l 01.2003 - 12.2005
DACIA Nova 1.6i 53KW/ 72PS 1.6l 05.1996 - 09.2000
DAEWOO Aranos 1.8i (E) 70KW/ 95PS 1.8l 11.1994 - 12.1999
DAEWOO Aranos 2.0i (E) 81KW/ 110PS 2.0l 11.1994 - 12.1999
DAEWOO Brougham New 2.0 LPG (ROK) 70KW/ 95PS 2.0l 10.1996 - 01.2000
DAEWOO Brougham New 2.0i (ROK) 85KW/ 115PS 2.0l 10.1996 - 01.2000
DAEWOO Cielo 1.5 LPG (ROK) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 05.1994 - 11.1996
DAEWOO Cielo 1.5i (EU) 57KW/ 78PS 1.5l 08.1994 - 08.1997
DAEWOO Cielo 1.5i (ROK) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 05.1994 - 11.1996
DAEWOO Cielo 1.5i 55KW/ 75PS 1.5l 03.1996 - 12.1999
DAEWOO Cielo 1.5i 59KW/ 80PS 1.5l 07.1995 - 03.2001
DAEWOO Damas 0.8 (ROK) 28KW/ 38PS 0.8l 11.1991 -
DAEWOO Damas 0.8 28KW/ 38PS 0.8l 05.1993 - 12.2002
DAEWOO Damas 0.8 28KW/ 38PS 0.8l 10.1991 - 04.1993
DAEWOO Damas 0.8 LPG (ROK) 28KW/ 38PS 0.8l 11.1991 -
DAEWOO Espero 1.5i (ROK) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 10.1990 - 12.1996
DAEWOO Espero 1.5i [KLEJ] 65KW/ 88PS 1.5l 09.1993 - 12.1994
DAEWOO Espero 1.8i (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 1.8l 06.1995 - 12.1996
DAEWOO Espero 1.8i (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 1.8l 10.1990 - 05.1995
DAEWOO Espero 2.0i [KLEJ] 74KW/ 100PS 2.0l 09.1991 - 10.1993
DAEWOO Espero 2.0i [KLEJ] 77KW/ 105PS 2.0l 01.1995 - 10.1999
DAEWOO Espero 2.0i [KLEJ] 81KW/ 110PS 2.0l 09.1993 - 10.1994
DAEWOO Kalos 1.4 Hatchback [T200] (EU) 61KW/ 83PS 1.4l 09.2002 - 01.2005
DAEWOO Kalos 1.4 [T200] (EU) 61KW/ 83PS 1.4l 09.2002 - 01.2005
DAEWOO Kalos 1.5i (ROK) 63KW/ 86PS 1.5l 05.2002 -
DAEWOO Labo 0.8 LPG (ROK) 28KW/ 38PS 0.8l 11.1991 -
DAEWOO Lanos 1.4i Hatchback [T100] 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 04.1997 - 09.2003
DAEWOO Lanos 1.4i [T100] 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 04.1997 - 09.2003
DAEWOO Lanos 1.5i Hatchback [T100] 63KW/ 86PS 1.5l 11.1996 - 09.2003
DAEWOO Lanos 1.5i [T100] 63KW/ 86PS 1.5l 11.1996 - 09.2003
DAEWOO Lanos 1.5i [T100] 74KW/ 100PS 1.5l 11.1996 - 09.2003
DAEWOO Lanos I 1.5i (ROK) 71KW/ 96PS 1.5l 11.1996 - 04.2000
DAEWOO Lanos II 1.5i (ROK) 71KW/ 96PS 1.5l 04.2000 - 05.2003
DAEWOO LeMans 1.5 63-65KW/ 86-88PS 1.5l 06.1986 - 12.1991
DAEWOO LeMans 1.5 LPG (ROK) 65KW/ 88PS 1.5l 07.1986 - 02.1997
DAEWOO LeMans 1.5i (ROK) 55KW/ 75PS 1.5l 04.1994 - 10.1996
DAEWOO LeMans 1.5i (ROK) 65KW/ 88PS 1.5l 07.1986 - 02.1997
DAEWOO LeMans 1.5i 55KW/ 75PS 1.5l 09.1988 - 03.1994
DAEWOO LeMans 1.5i 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 06.1992 - 03.1994
DAEWOO LeMans 1.5i Van (ROK) 65KW/ 88PS 1.5l 07.1986 - 02.1997
DAEWOO LeMans 1.6i 68KW/ 93PS 1.6l 06.1986 - 03.1993
DAEWOO Leganza 1.8i (ROK) 77KW/ 105PS 1.8l 03.1997 - 07.2002
DAEWOO Leganza 2.0 LPG (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 2.0l 03.1997 - 07.2002
DAEWOO Leganza 2.0i (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 2.0l 03.1997 - 07.2002
DAEWOO Magnus 2.0 LPG (ROK) 72KW/ 98PS 2.0l 12.1999 - 01.2006
DAEWOO Magnus 2.0i (ROK) 85KW/ 115PS 2.0l 12.1999 - 01.2006
DAEWOO New Damas 0.8 LPGi (ROK) 32KW/ 44PS 0.8l 03.2008 -
DAEWOO New Matiz 0.8i 38KW/ 52PS 0.8l 03.2006 -
DAEWOO Nexia 1.5i (GUS) 55KW/ 75PS 1.5l 01.1995 -
DAEWOO Nexia 1.5i Hatchback [KLETN] (EU) 44KW/ 60PS 1.5l 08.1996 - 08.1997
DAEWOO Nexia 1.5i Hatchback [KLETN] (EU) 52KW/ 71PS 1.5l 08.1996 - 08.1997
DAEWOO Nexia 1.5i Hatchback [KLETN] (EU) 55-57KW/ 75-78PS 1.5l 12.1994 - 10.1996
DAEWOO Nexia 1.5i [KLETN] (EU) 44KW/ 60PS 1.5l 08.1996 - 08.1997
DAEWOO Nexia 1.5i [KLETN] (EU) 52KW/ 71PS 1.5l 08.1996 - 08.1997
DAEWOO Nexia 1.5i [KLETN] (EU) 55-57KW/ 75-78PS 1.5l 12.1994 - 10.1996
DAEWOO Nexia 1.5i [KLETN] (ROK) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 04.1994 - 11.1996
DAEWOO Nubira 2.0i [J150] (EU) 79KW/ 108PS 2.0l 10.1999 - 06.2003
DAEWOO Nubira I 1.5i (ROK) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 02.1997 - 02.1999
DAEWOO Nubira II 2.0i (ROK) 79KW/ 108PS 2.0l 03.1999 - 11.2002
DAEWOO Prince 1.8i (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 1.8l 06.1991 - 12.1995
DAEWOO Prince 2.0 LPG (ROK) 85KW/ 115PS 2.0l 06.1991 - 12.1995
DAEWOO Prince 2.0i (ROK) 85KW/ 115PS 2.0l 06.1991 - 12.1995
DAEWOO Prince New 1.8i (ROK) 81KW/ 110PS 1.8l 01.1996 - 03.1997
DAEWOO Prince New 2.0i (ROK) 85KW/ 115PS 2.0l 01.1996 - 03.1997
DAEWOO Rezzo 1.8i [U100] (EU) 71-77KW/ 97-105PS 1.8l 09.2000 - 01.2005
DAEWOO Rezzo 2.0 LPG (ROK) 70KW/ 95PS 2.0l 01.2000 -
DAEWOO Royal Duke 1.5 65KW/ 89PS 1.5l 05.1987 - 12.1989
DAEWOO Royal Prince 1.5 65KW/ 89PS 1.5l 01.1988 - 12.1989
DAEWOO Royal Prince 1.5i 55KW/ 75PS 1.5l 01.1990 - 12.1990
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 (ZA) 36KW/ 49PS 1.0l 04.1983 - 12.1985
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Hatchback [G1] (AEU) 44KW/ 60PS 1.0l 10.1983 - 03.1987
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Hatchback [G1] (AUS) 33KW/ 45PS 1.0l 10.1983 - 03.1987
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Hatchback [G1] (AUS) 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 03.1987 - 10.1990
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Hatchback [G1] 37-38KW/ 50-52PS 1.0l 10.1977 - 09.1983
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Hatchback [G1] 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 03.1987 - 10.1990
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Hatchback [G1] 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 10.1983 - 03.1987
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Hatchback [G1] 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 11.1990 - 12.1992
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Hatchback [G2] 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 05.1993 - 10.1995
DAIHATSU Charade 1.0 Turbo (ZA) 68KW/ 92PS 1.0l 01.1984 - 12.1985
DAIHATSU Charade Hatchback 1.0 Turbo [G1] (AUS) 50KW/ 68PS 1.0l 03.1987 - 12.1988
DAIHATSU Charade Hatchback 1.0 [G1] (AUS) 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 11.1990 - 12.1992
DAIHATSU Charmant 1.6 (AEU) 56KW/ 76PS 1.6l 08.1983 - 07.1987
DAIHATSU Charmant 1.6 (EU) 57KW/ 78PS 1.6l 09.1985 - 07.1987
DAIHATSU Charmant 1.6 (EU) 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 08.1983 - 07.1987
DAIHATSU Charmant 1.6 55KW/ 75PS 1.6l 12.1981 - 08.1983
DAIHATSU Charmant 1.6 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 12.1981 - 08.1983
DAIHATSU Charmant 1.6 65KW/ 88PS 1.6l 03.1978 - 07.1981
DAIHATSU Consorte 1.0 43KW/ 58PS 1.0l 05.1974 - 10.1977
DAIHATSU Delta 2.0 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 07.1972 - 10.1986
DAIHATSU Delta Van 1.5 (J) 51KW/ 69PS 1.5l 10.1996 - 12.1998
DAIHATSU Delta Van 1.8 (J) 56KW/ 76PS 1.8l 10.1996 - 12.1998
DAIHATSU Delta Wide Van 1.3 (J) 43KW/ 58PS 1.3l 11.1982 - 08.1990
DAIHATSU Delta Wide Van 1.8 (J) 58KW/ 79PS 1.8l 08.1988 - 09.1996
DAIHATSU Espass 1.3 Pick-up [S91] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 11.1995 -
DAIHATSU Espass 1.6 [S92] 61KW/ 83PS 1.6l 04.1996 -
DAIHATSU F20 1.6 (AUS) 48KW/ 65PS 1.6l 01.1977 - 12.1984
DAIHATSU Hijet 1.0 (AUS) 33KW/ 45PS 1.0l 01.1984 - 04.1986
DAIHATSU Hijet 1.0 (AUS) 33KW/ 45PS 1.0l 01.1985 - 04.1986
DAIHATSU Hijet 1.0 33KW/ 45PS 1.0l 05.1986 - 11.1992
DAIHATSU Hijet 1.0 4WD 33KW/ 45PS 1.0l 05.1986 - 11.1992
DAIHATSU Hijet 1.0 Pick-up 33KW/ 45PS 1.0l 12.1992 - 05.1998
DAIHATSU Hijet 1.0 Van 33KW/ 45PS 1.0l 12.1992 - 05.1998
DAIHATSU Hijet 1.0i Pick-up 35KW/ 48PS 1.0l 07.1994 - 05.1998
DAIHATSU Hijet 1.0i Van 35KW/ 48PS 1.0l 03.1995 - 05.1998
DAIHATSU Hijet 850 0KW/ 0PS 0.9l 05.1986 - 11.1992
DAIHATSU Leeza 0.6 (J) 24KW/ 33PS 0.6l 11.1986 - 07.1990
DAIHATSU Leeza Van 0.6 (J) 24KW/ 33PS 0.6l 11.1986 - 07.1990
DAIHATSU Midget II 0.7 (J) 23KW/ 31PS 0.7l 01.1997 - 08.1999
DAIHATSU Midget II 0.7 (J) 23KW/ 31PS 0.7l 03.1996 - 08.1999
DAIHATSU Mira 0.6 (J) 24KW/ 33PS 0.6l 08.1985 - 02.1990
DAIHATSU Mira 0.7 (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 03.1990 - 01.1995
DAIHATSU Mira 0.7 (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 10.1994 - 08.1998
DAIHATSU Mira 0.7i (J) 31KW/ 42PS 0.7l 08.1992 - 08.1994
DAIHATSU Mira Van 0.6 (J) 24KW/ 33PS 0.6l 08.1985 - 02.1990
DAIHATSU Mira Van 0.6 4WD (J) 24KW/ 33PS 0.6l 08.1985 - 02.1990
DAIHATSU Mira Van 0.6 Turbo (J) 37KW/ 50PS 0.6l 08.1985 - 02.1990
DAIHATSU Mira Van 0.6 Turbo 4WD (J) 37KW/ 50PS 0.6l 08.1986 - 02.1990
DAIHATSU Mira Van 0.6i Turbo (J) 47KW/ 64PS 0.6l 08.1985 - 02.1990
DAIHATSU Mira Van 0.6i Turbo 4WD (J) 47KW/ 64PS 0.6l 08.1986 - 02.1990
DAIHATSU Mira Van 0.7 (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 03.1990 - 01.1995
DAIHATSU Mira Van 0.7 (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 08.1994 - 08.1998
DAIHATSU Mira Van 0.7 4WD (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 04.1990 - 08.1994
DAIHATSU Mira Van 0.7 4WD (J) 29KW/ 39PS 0.7l 08.1994 - 08.1998
DAIHATSU Mira Van 0.7 Turbo (J) 45KW/ 61PS 0.7l 05.1991 - 08.1992
DAIHATSU Opti 0.7i (J) 31KW/ 42PS 0.7l 08.1992 - 08.1998
DAIHATSU Rocky 2.0 4WD (AUS) 65KW/ 88PS 2.0l 04.1984 - 12.1985
DAIHATSU Rocky 2.0 4WD (CH) 63KW/ 86PS 2.0l 03.1987 - 10.1988
DAIHATSU Rocky 2.0 4WD 65KW/ 88PS 2.0l 04.1984 - 12.1985
DAIHATSU Rocky 2.0 4WD 67KW/ 91PS 2.0l 03.1987 - 04.1993
DAIHATSU Rocky 2.0i 4WD 67KW/ 91PS 2.0l 01.1986 - 12.1989
DAIHATSU Rocky 2.2 4WD 67-69KW/ 91-94PS 2.2l 03.1993 - 06.2001
DAIHATSU Taft 1.6 4WD 49KW/ 67PS 1.6l 09.1976 - 03.1984
DAIHATSU Zebra 1.3 Pick-up [S91] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 03.1995 -
DAIHATSU Zebra 1.3 [S91] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 03.1995 -
DAIMLER LTD. 3.4 120KW/ 163PS 3.4l 09.1974 - 08.1986
DAIMLER LTD. DS 420 4.2 123KW/ 167PS 4.2l 06.1968 - 12.1991
DAIMLER LTD. DS 420 4.2 Injection 131KW/ 178PS 4.2l 10.1984 - 12.1991
DODGE A100 Truck 2.8 0KW/ 0PS 2.8l 09.1968 - 08.1969
DODGE B100 3.2 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.2l 09.1970 - 08.1971
DODGE B100 3.7 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.7l 09.1970 - 08.1971
DODGE B100 3.7 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.7l 09.1970 - 08.1974
DODGE Challenger 5.6 Convertible 0KW/ 0PS 5.6l 09.1969 - 08.1972
DODGE Challenger 7.0 Convertible 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1969 - 08.1970
DODGE Charger 5.6 Convertible [B] 0KW/ 0PS 5.6l 09.1971 - 08.1972
DODGE Charger 7.0 Convertible [B] 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1969 - 08.1971
DODGE Colt 1.6 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1973 - 08.1976
DODGE Colt 1.6 Convertible (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1973 - 08.1976
DODGE Colt 1.6 Coupe (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1973 - 08.1976
DODGE Colt 1.6 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1973 - 08.1974
DODGE Colt 1.6 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 09.1973 - 08.1976
DODGE Colt 2.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1973 - 08.1976
DODGE Colt 2.0 Convertible (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1973 - 08.1976
DODGE Colt 2.0 Coupe (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1973 - 08.1976
DODGE Colt 2.0 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1973 - 08.1974
DODGE Colt 2.0 Station Wagon (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 2.0l 09.1973 - 08.1976
DODGE Coronet 7.0 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1969 - 08.1970
DODGE Coronet 7.0 Convertible 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1969 - 08.1970
DODGE Coronet 7.0 Station Wagon 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1969 - 08.1970
DODGE D100 3.2 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.2l 09.1969 - 08.1971
DODGE D100 3.7 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.7l 09.1969 - 08.1974
DODGE D200 3.7 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.7l 09.1969 - 08.1974
DODGE D300 3.7 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.7l 09.1969 - 08.1974
DODGE Grand Caravan 3.0i [NS] (CDN,USA) 112KW/ 152PS 3.0l 09.1995 - 08.2000
DODGE Ramcharger 3.7 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.7l 09.1973 - 08.1974
DODGE Shadow 3.0 Hatchback (CDN,USA) 105KW/ 143PS 3.0l 09.1991 - 08.1994
DODGE Utility [VG] 91KW/ 124PS 4.0l 05.1970 - 05.1971
DODGE Utility [VJ] 104KW/ 141PS 3.5l 04.1973 - 10.1975
DODGE Utility [VJ] 151KW/ 205PS 4.3l 04.1973 - 10.1975
DODGE Utility [VJ] 91KW/ 124PS 4.0l 04.1973 - 10.1975
DODGE Utility [VK] 104KW/ 141PS 3.5l 11.1975 - 10.1976
DODGE Utility [VK] 151KW/ 205PS 4.3l 11.1975 - 10.1976
DODGE Utility [VK] 91KW/ 124PS 4.0l 11.1975 - 10.1976
DODGE W100 3.7 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.7l 09.1969 - 08.1974
DODGE W200 3.7 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.7l 09.1969 - 08.1974
DODGE W300 3.7 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.7l 09.1969 - 08.1970
DODGE W300 3.7 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 3.7l 09.1969 - 08.1974
DONGFENG Xiao Kang 1.0 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 11.2006 - 11.2011
FAUN AK 414 HW 40KW/ 55PS 1.5l 05.1971 - 02.1976
FAW Jiabao 1.0 i 32KW/ 44PS 0.9l 01.1999 - 07.2008
FAW Jiabao 1.0 i 35KW/ 48PS 1.0l 01.2003 -
FAW Jiabao 1.0 i 35KW/ 48PS 1.1l 11.2004 - 02.2007
FAW Jiabao 1.0 i 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 11.2004 - 02.2007
FAW Jiabao 1.0 i 38KW/ 52PS 1.1l 08.2003 - 07.2008
FIAT Ducato 10 1.8 [280] 49-51KW/ 67-69PS 1.8l 06.1985 - 06.1990
FIAT Ducato 14 2.0 [280] 55KW/ 75PS 2.0l 01.1986 - 06.1990
FIAT Ducato 18 Maxi 2.0 [280] 63KW/ 85PS 2.0l 06.1986 - 06.1990
FIAT Duna 1.4 (AM,AS) 56KW/ 76PS 1.4l 05.1994 - 10.2001
FIAT Tempra Turbo 2.0 MPI 8V (AM,AS) 121KW/ 165PS 2.0l 11.1994 - 05.1998
FIAT Tipo 1.6 MPI 8V (AM,AS) 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 12.1995 - 05.1997
FIAT Uno 1.4 MPI Turbo (AM,AS) 85KW/ 118PS 1.4l 03.1994 - 12.1995
FORD 33KW/ 45PS 1.2l 01.1967 - 12.1979
FORD 37KW/ 50PS 1.3l 01.1967 - 12.1975
FORD 40KW/ 55PS 1.5l 01.1967 - 12.1975
FORD 63KW/ 85PS 2.0l 01.1967 - 12.1979
FORD Aspire 1.3 (AUS,CDN,USA) 54KW/ 73PS 1.3l 09.1993 - 08.1997
FORD Bantam 1.3 (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 01.1993 - 10.2002
FORD Bantam 1.3 (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 01.1994 - 12.1995
FORD Bantam 1.6 (ZA) 60KW/ 82PS 1.6l 08.1994 - 08.1999
FORD Bantam 1.6 (ZA) 60KW/ 82PS 1.6l 08.1999 - 09.2002
FORD Courier 1.6 (ZA) 53KW/ 72PS 1.6l 06.1986 - 01.1991
FORD Courier 1.8 (CDN,USA) 55KW/ 75PS 1.8l 09.1971 - 08.1978
FORD Courier 1.8 (ZA) 64KW/ 87PS 1.8l 06.1990 - 01.2000
FORD Courier 1.8 82KW/ 112PS 1.8l 01.1979 - 02.1982
FORD Courier 1.8 82KW/ 112PS 1.8l 02.1982 -
FORD Courier 2.0 58KW/ 79PS 2.0l 09.1982 - 08.1985
FORD Courier 2.0 63KW/ 86PS 2.0l 09.1985 - 08.1988
FORD Courier 2.2 68KW/ 92PS 2.2l 09.1988 - 08.1993
FORD Courier 2.6 4WD 73KW/ 99PS 2.6l 12.1986 - 11.1989
FORD Courier 2.6 70-73KW/ 95-99PS 2.6l 09.1986 - 08.1990
FORD Econovan 0KW/ 0PS 1.6l 01.1980 - 12.1984
FORD Econovan 1.4 48KW/ 65PS 1.4l 08.1985 - 12.1999
FORD Econovan 59KW/ 80PS 1.8l 01.1984 - 02.1997
FORD Econovan 60KW/ 82PS 1.4l 05.1984 - 12.1985
FORD Econovan [JG] 63KW/ 86PS 2.0l 02.1997 - 09.1999
FORD Econovan [JH] 63KW/ 86PS 2.0l 10.1999 - 11.2002
FORD Escort 2.0i XR3 (AM,AS) 88KW/ 120PS 2.0l 01.1992 - 01.1994
FORD Fairlane [AU II] 168KW/ 228PS 4.0l 07.2000 - 02.2003
FORD Fairlane [ZJ] 103-116KW/ 140-158PS 4.1l 10.1979 - 12.1981
FORD Fairlane [ZK] 103-116KW/ 140-158PS 4.1l 01.1982 - 09.1984
FORD Fairmont Wagon 3.3 [XE] 85-97KW/ 116-132PS 3.3l 03.1982 - 09.1984
FORD Fairmont Wagon 4.1 [XE] 97-116KW/ 132-158PS 4.1l 03.1982 - 09.1984
FORD Fairmont [AU III] 157KW/ 214PS 4.0l 10.2001 - 09.2002
FORD Fairmont [AU III] 168KW/ 228PS 4.0l 10.2001 - 09.2002
FORD Fairmont [AU II] 157KW/ 214PS 4.0l 04.2000 - 09.2001
FORD Fairmont [AU II] 168KW/ 228PS 4.0l 04.2000 - 09.2001
FORD Fairmont [XE] 85-97KW/ 116-132PS 3.3l 03.1982 - 09.1984
FORD Fairmont [XE] 97-116KW/ 132-158PS 4.1l 03.1982 - 09.1984
FORD Falcon Utility XR6 [AU II] 164KW/ 223PS 4.0l 04.2000 - 09.2001
FORD Falcon Utility [AU III] 157KW/ 214PS 4.0l 10.2001 - 09.2002
FORD Falcon Utility [AU II] 157KW/ 214PS 4.0l 04.2000 - 09.2001
FORD Falcon Wagon 3.3 [XE] 85-97KW/ 116-132PS 3.3l 03.1982 - 09.1984
FORD Falcon Wagon 4.1 [XE] 97-116KW/ 132-158PS 4.1l 03.1982 - 09.1984
FORD Falcon XR6 [AU III] 164KW/ 223PS 4.0l 04.2001 - 09.2002
FORD Falcon XR6 [AU II] 164KW/ 223PS 4.0l 04.2000 - 03.2001
FORD Falcon [AU III] 157KW/ 214PS 4.0l 04.2001 - 09.2002
FORD Falcon [AU II] 157KW/ 214PS 4.0l 04.2000 - 03.2001
FORD Falcon [AU II] 164KW/ 223PS 4.0l 04.2000 - 03.2001
FORD Falcon [XE] 85-97KW/ 116-132PS 3.3l 03.1982 - 09.1984
FORD Falcon [XE] 97-116KW/ 132-158PS 4.1l 03.1982 - 09.1984
FORD Galaxy 2.0 (RA) 77KW/ 104PS 2.0l 05.1992 - 12.1996
FORD Galaxy 2.0 i (RA) 82KW/ 111PS 2.0l 05.1992 - 12.1996
FORD Husky 1.8 1 TON 60KW/ 82PS 1.8l 01.1985 - 12.1986
FORD LTD [AU II] 168KW/ 228PS 4.0l 06.2000 - 06.2003
FORD LTD [FC] 97-116KW/ 132-158PS 4.1l 01.1981 - 02.1982
FORD LTD [FD] 97-116KW/ 132-158PS 4.1l 03.1982 - 09.1984
FORD Laser 1.3 (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 06.1986 - 12.1989
FORD Laser 1.3 (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 06.1989 - 12.1998
FORD Laser 1.3 (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 08.1998 - 12.1998
FORD Laser 1.3 (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 12.1991 - 12.1996
FORD Laser 1.3 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 11.1991 - 02.1996
FORD Laser 1.5 (ZA) 57KW/ 78PS 1.5l 06.1986 - 12.1989
FORD Laser 1.5 56KW/ 77PS 1.5l 06.1986 - 12.1989
FORD Laser 1.6 (ZA) 59KW/ 81PS 1.6l 11.1991 - 02.1998
FORD Laser Hatchback [KA] 48KW/ 65PS 1.3l 02.1981 - 11.1982
FORD Laser Hatchback [KA] 54KW/ 73PS 1.5l 02.1981 - 11.1982
FORD Laser Hatchback [KA] 58KW/ 79PS 1.5l 02.1981 - 11.1982
FORD Laser Hatchback [KB] 48KW/ 65PS 1.3l 12.1982 - 09.1985
FORD Laser Hatchback [KB] 54KW/ 73PS 1.5l 12.1982 - 09.1985
FORD Laser Hatchback [KB] 58KW/ 79PS 1.5l 12.1982 - 09.1985
FORD Laser Hatchback [KB] 78KW/ 106PS 1.5l 12.1982 - 09.1985
FORD Laser Hatchback [KC] 48KW/ 65PS 1.3l 10.1985 - 09.1987
FORD Laser [KC] 48KW/ 65PS 1.3l 10.1985 - 09.1987
FORD Maverick 4.2 4WD 125KW/ 170PS 4.2l 04.1988 - 12.1994
FORD Meteor 1.3 (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 11.1991 - 12.1995
FORD Meteor 1.3 (ZA) 52KW/ 71PS 1.3l 06.1986 - 05.1989
FORD Meteor 1.5 (ZA) 57KW/ 78PS 1.5l 06.1986 - 05.1989
FORD Meteor [GA] 54KW/ 73PS 1.5l 02.1982 - 04.1983
FORD Meteor [GA] 58KW/ 79PS 1.5l 02.1982 - 04.1983
FORD Meteor [GB] 54KW/ 73PS 1.5l 05.1983 - 09.1985
FORD Meteor [GB] 58KW/ 79PS 1.5l 05.1983 - 02.1985
FORD Orion 1.8i (AM,AS) 66KW/ 89PS 1.8l 03.1994 - 10.1997
FORD Pampa 1.8i (AM,AS) 68KW/ 92PS 1.8l 12.1996 - 06.1997
FORD Ranger 1.8 (ZA) 64KW/ 87PS 1.8l 12.1999 - 11.2003
FORD Ranger 2.2 (ZA) 77KW/ 105PS 2.2l 12.1999 - 06.2008
FORD Royale 2.0 (AM,AS) 85KW/ 116PS 2.0l 02.1992 - 08.1993
FORD Royale 2.0i (AM,AS) 83KW/ 113PS 2.0l 01.1993 - 10.1996
FORD Telstar 2.0 Hatchback [AR] 70KW/ 95PS 2.0l 05.1983 - 08.1985
FORD Telstar 2.0 [AR] 70KW/ 95PS 2.0l 05.1983 - 08.1985
FORD Tracer 1.3 (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 11.1991 - 12.1995
FORD Verona 2.0i (AM,AS) 85KW/ 116PS 2.0l 10.1993 - 05.1994
GAS-GAS JT 25 0KW/ 0PS 0.2l 01.1995 - 12.1997
GAS-GAS TXT 125 0KW/ 0PS 0.1l 01.1999 -
GAS-GAS TXT 200 0KW/ 0PS 0.2l 01.1999 -
GAS-GAS TXT 250 0KW/ 0PS 0.2l 01.1999 -
GAS-GAS TXT 280 0KW/ 0PS 0.3l 01.2000 - 12.2005
GAS-GAS TXT 321 12KW/ 17PS 0.3l 01.1999 - 12.2003
GAZ GAZelle 2.3 [2705,3221,3302] (RUS) 80KW/ 110PS 2.3l 11.1997 - 03.2013
GAZ GAZelle 2.5 i [2705,3221,3302] (RUS) 111KW/ 152PS 2.5l 09.2001 - 03.2013
GAZ Sobol 2.3 [2217,2310,2752] (RUS) 80KW/ 110PS 2.3l 09.1997 - 04.2013
GAZ Sobol 2.5 i [2217,2310,2752] (RUS) 111KW/ 152PS 2.5l 09.2001 - 04.2013
GAZ Volga 2.3 16V Kombi [3102] (RUS) 106KW/ 144PS 2.3l 01.1997 - 12.2000
GAZ Volga 2.3 16V Kombi [3102] (RUS) 96-99KW/ 131-135PS 2.3l 01.1997 - 12.2008
GAZ Volga 2.3 16v Kombi [3102] (RUS) 106KW/ 144PS 2.3l 01.1997 - 12.2003
GAZ Volga 2.3 Kombi [311] (RUS) 73KW/ 100PS 2.3l 11.2002 - 12.2008
GAZ Volga 2.3 [3102] (RUS) 73KW/ 100PS 2.3l 01.1992 - 12.2004
GAZ Volga 2.3 [311] (RUS) 73KW/ 100PS 2.3l 01.1996 - 12.2008
GAZ Volga 2.3 i Kombi [311] (RUS) 106KW/ 145PS 2.3l 09.2003 - 12.2008
GAZ Volga 2.3 i [3102] (RUS) 106KW/ 145PS 2.3l 10.1997 - 12.2008
GAZ Volga 2.3 i [3102] (RUS) 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 01.1992 - 12.1999
GAZ Volga 2.3 i [3102] (RUS) 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 01.1997 - 12.2008
GAZ Volga 2.3 i [311] (RUS) 106-107KW/ 144-146PS 2.3l 09.1996 - 12.2008
GAZ Volga 2.3 i [311] (RUS) 110KW/ 150PS 2.3l 01.1996 - 12.2008
GAZ Volga 2.3 i [311] (RUS) 95-99KW/ 130-135PS 2.3l 06.1996 - 12.2008
GAZ Volga 2.3 i [311] (RUS) 96KW/ 131PS 2.3l 01.1996 - 12.2008
GAZ Volga 2.4 [311] (RUS) 59KW/ 81PS 2.4l 09.1996 - 01.2008
GEELY Geely 1.0i 39KW/ 53PS 1.0l 06.1999 - 02.2007
GEELY Haoqing 1.0i 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 08.2005 - 01.2007
GEELY ULion 1.0 i 40KW/ 54PS 1.0l 11.2004 - 06.2008
GEELY Ulio 1.0 i 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 11.2004 - 04.2008
GREAT WALL Deer 2.2 i 4WD 78KW/ 106PS 2.2l 03.2002 - 07.2008
GREAT WALL Safe 2.2 i 4WD 78KW/ 106PS 2.2l 05.2003 - 09.2010
GREAT WALL Sailor 2.2 i CC1027 75KW/ 102PS 2.2l 03.2001 - 07.2010
GREAT WALL Sailor 2.2i 78KW/ 106PS 2.2l 11.2001 -
GREAT WALL Socool 2.2 i 75KW/ 102PS 2.2l 10.2003 - 04.2008
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) Baili 0.9 i 32KW/ 44PS 0.9l 10.2003 - 08.2007
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) Baili 0.9i 30KW/ 41PS 0.9l 01.1998 - 02.2004
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) Lobo 1.0i 33KW/ 46PS 1.0l 05.2003 - 03.2007
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) Minyi 0.9 i 32KW/ 44PS 0.9l 01.2003 - 12.2009
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) Minyi 1.0 i 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 01.2003 - 06.2013
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) Minyi 1.1 i 39KW/ 53PS 1.1l 01.2003 - 04.2011
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) Minyi 1.1 i 51KW/ 69PS 1.1l 05.2003 - 07.2008
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) Minyi II 1.0 i 35KW/ 48PS 1.0l 03.2012 - 09.2013
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) Ruiyi 1.0i 36KW/ 49PS 1.0l 12.2004 -
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) Zhong Yi 1.0 i 35KW/ 48PS 1.0l 07.2003 - 07.2008
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) Zhongyi 1.0 i 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 01.1999 - 05.2011
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) Zhongyi 1.1 i 38KW/ 52PS 1.1l 01.2000 - 03.2011
HAFEI (SONGHUAJIANG) Zhongyi 1.1i 39KW/ 53PS 1.1l 07.2003 - 02.2007
HARLEY-DAVIDSON Fat Boy 1340 33-51KW/ 45-69PS 1.3l 01.1990 - 12.1998
HINDUSTAN MOTORS (HM) Contessa Classic 1.5 37-40KW/ 50-54PS 1.5l 03.1984 - 09.1994
HOLDEN Astra Hatchback [LB] 51KW/ 69PS 1.5l 08.1984 - 03.1986
HOLDEN Barina Hatchback [MB] 49KW/ 67PS 1.3l 02.1985 - 08.1986
HOLDEN Barina Hatchback [MF] 49KW/ 67PS 1.3l 01.1989 - 08.1991
HOLDEN Barina Hatchback [MH] 49KW/ 67PS 1.3l 09.1991 - 04.1994
HOLDEN Barina Hatchback [ML] 49KW/ 67PS 1.3l 09.1986 - 12.1988
HOLDEN Barina Hatchback [SB] 33KW/ 45PS 1.2l 04.1994 - 07.1997
HOLDEN Barina Hatchback [SB] 44KW/ 60PS 1.4l 04.1994 - 07.1997
HOLDEN Belmont 2.6 [HG] 81-85KW/ 110-116PS 2.6l 07.1970 - 07.1971
HOLDEN Belmont 2.6 [HK] 81-85KW/ 110-116PS 2.6l 01.1968 - 05.1969
HOLDEN Belmont 2.6 [HT] 81-85KW/ 110-116PS 2.6l 05.1969 - 07.1970
HOLDEN Belmont 3.0 [HG] 92-97KW/ 125-132PS 3.0l 07.1970 - 07.1971
HOLDEN Belmont 3.0 [HK] 92-97KW/ 125-132PS 3.0l 01.1968 - 07.1969
HOLDEN Belmont 3.0 [HT] 92-97KW/ 125-132PS 3.0l 05.1969 - 07.1970
HOLDEN Belmont Wagon 2.6 [HG] 81-85KW/ 110-116PS 2.6l 07.1970 - 07.1971
HOLDEN Belmont Wagon 2.6 [HK] 81-85KW/ 110-116PS 2.6l 01.1968 - 05.1969
HOLDEN Belmont Wagon 2.6 [HT] 81-85KW/ 110-116PS 2.6l 05.1969 - 07.1970
HOLDEN Belmont Wagon 3.0 [HG] 92-97KW/ 125-132PS 3.0l 07.1970 - 07.1971
HOLDEN Belmont Wagon 3.0 [HK] 92-97KW/ 125-132PS 3.0l 01.1968 - 05.1969
HOLDEN Belmont Wagon 3.0 [HT] 92-97KW/ 125-132PS 3.0l 05.1969 - 07.1970
HOLDEN Calibra Coupe [YE] 85KW/ 116PS 2.0l 09.1991 - 07.1995
HOLDEN Camira Wagon [JD] 60KW/ 82PS 1.8l 02.1986 - 03.1987
HOLDEN Camira [JD] 60KW/ 82PS 1.8l 02.1986 - 03.1987
HOLDEN Combo [SB] 44KW/ 60PS 1.4l 02.1996 - 06.1997
HOLDEN Drover 1.3 [QB] (AUS,NZ) 47KW/ 64PS 1.3l 02.1985 - 12.1987
HOLDEN Gemini [RB] 52KW/ 71PS 1.5l 04.1985 - 06.1987
HOLDEN HD 2.4 Wagon [HD] 74KW/ 101PS 2.4l 03.1965 - 04.1966
HOLDEN HD 2.4 Wagon [HD] 75-81KW/ 102-110PS 2.4l 03.1965 - 04.1966
HOLDEN HD 2.4 [HD] 75-81KW/ 102-110PS 2.4l 03.1965 - 04.1966
HOLDEN HD 2.9 Wagon [HD] 86KW/ 117PS 2.9l 03.1965 - 04.1966
HOLDEN HD 3.0 Wagon [HD] 119KW/ 162PS 3.0l 03.1965 - 04.1966
HOLDEN HD 3.0 [HD] 119KW/ 162PS 3.0l 03.1965 - 04.1966
HOLDEN HR 2.6 Wagon [HR] 80-85KW/ 109-116PS 2.6l 05.1966 - 12.1967
HOLDEN HR 2.6 Wagon [HR] 81-85KW/ 110-116PS 2.6l 05.1966 - 12.1967
HOLDEN HR 2.6 [HR] 80-85KW/ 109-116PS 2.6l 05.1966 - 12.1967
HOLDEN HR 3.0 Wagon [HR] 92-97KW/ 125-132PS 3.0l 05.1966 - 12.1967
HOLDEN HR 3.0 Wagon [HR] 93-108KW/ 126-147PS 3.0l 05.1966 - 12.1967
HOLDEN HR 3.0 [HR] 92-97KW/ 125-132PS 3.0l 05.1966 - 12.1967
HOLDEN Holden (Red Motor) [EH] 74KW/ 101PS 2.4l 09.1963 - 02.1965
HOLDEN Holden (Red Motor) [HD] 74KW/ 101PS 2.4l 03.1965 - 04.1966
HOLDEN Holden (Red Motor) [HD] 86KW/ 117PS 3.0l 03.1965 - 04.1966
HOLDEN Holden (Red Motor) [HR] 81-85KW/ 110-116PS 2.6l 05.1966 - 12.1967
HOLDEN Holden (Red Motor) [HR] 93-108KW/ 126-147PS 3.0l 05.1966 - 12.1967
HOLDEN Jackaroo 2.0 4x4 [UBS] 60KW/ 82PS 2.0l 02.1981 - 12.1986
HOLDEN Kingswood Wagon 2.6 [HG] 80-85KW/ 109-116PS 2.6l 07.1970 - 07.1971
HOLDEN Kingswood Wagon 2.6 [HK] 80-85KW/ 109-116PS 2.6l 01.1968 - 05.1969
HOLDEN Kingswood Wagon 2.6 [HT] 80-85KW/ 109-116PS 2.6l 05.1969 - 07.1970
HOLDEN Kingswood Wagon 3.0 [HG] 93-108KW/ 126-147PS 3.0l 07.1970 - 07.1971
HOLDEN Kingswood Wagon 3.0 [HK] 93-108KW/ 126-147PS 3.0l 01.1968 - 05.1969
HOLDEN Kingswood Wagon 3.0 [HT] 93-108KW/ 126-147PS 3.0l 05.1969 - 07.1970
HOLDEN Kingswood [HG] 80-85KW/ 109-116PS 2.6l 07.1970 - 07.1971
HOLDEN Kingswood [HG] 93-108KW/ 126-147PS 3.0l 07.1970 - 07.1971
HOLDEN Kingswood [HK] 80-85KW/ 109-116PS 2.6l 01.1968 - 05.1969
HOLDEN Kingswood [HK] 93-108KW/ 126-147PS 3.0l 01.1968 - 05.1969
HOLDEN Kingswood [HT] 80-85KW/ 109-116PS 2.6l 05.1969 - 07.1970
HOLDEN Kingswood [HT] 93-108KW/ 126-147PS 3.0l 05.1969 - 07.1970
HOLDEN Monaro [HG] 138KW/ 188PS 4.2l 08.1970 - 06.1971
HOLDEN Monaro [HG] 97-108KW/ 132-147PS 3.0l 08.1970 - 06.1971
HOLDEN Monaro [HJ] 101KW/ 137PS 3.3l 10.1974 - 06.1976
HOLDEN Monaro [HJ] 138KW/ 188PS 4.2l 10.1974 - 06.1976
HOLDEN Monaro [HJ] 178KW/ 242PS 5.0l 10.1974 - 06.1976
HOLDEN Monaro [HK] 85KW/ 116PS 2.6l 07.1968 - 05.1969
HOLDEN Monaro [HK] 93-108KW/ 126-147PS 3.0l 07.1968 - 05.1969
HOLDEN Monaro [HQ] 130-138KW/ 177-188PS 4.2l 03.1973 - 09.1974
HOLDEN Monaro [HQ] 130-138KW/ 177-188PS 4.2l 07.1971 - 09.1974
HOLDEN Monaro [HQ] 84-88KW/ 114-120PS 2.8l 07.1971 - 09.1974
HOLDEN Monaro [HQ] 96-101KW/ 131-137PS 3.3l 07.1971 - 09.1974
HOLDEN Monaro [HT] 138KW/ 188PS 4.2l 06.1969 - 07.1970
HOLDEN Monaro [HT] 97-108KW/ 132-147PS 3.0l 06.1969 - 07.1970
HOLDEN Monaro [HX] 138KW/ 188PS 4.2l 07.1976 - 09.1977
HOLDEN Monaro [HX] 161KW/ 219PS 5.0l 07.1976 - 09.1977
HOLDEN Monaro [HZ] 120KW/ 163PS 4.2l 10.1977 - 12.1979
HOLDEN Monaro [HZ] 161KW/ 219PS 5.0l 10.1977 - 12.1979
HOLDEN Torana [HB] 42-51KW/ 57-69PS 1.1l 05.1967 - 10.1969
HOLDEN Torana [LC] 59KW/ 80PS 1.8l 06.1971 - 02.1972
HOLDEN Torana [LC] 76KW/ 103PS 2.8l 10.1969 - 02.1972
HOLDEN Torana [LC] 81-85KW/ 110-116PS 2.6l 10.1969 - 02.1972
HOLDEN Torana [LC] 92-97KW/ 125-132PS 3.0l 10.1969 - 02.1972
HOLDEN Torana [LJ] 84-88KW/ 114-120PS 2.6l 02.1972 - 02.1974
HOLDEN Torana [TA] 46KW/ 63PS 1.3l 02.1974 - 12.1974
HONDA Accord 1.6 Coupe [AC/AD/SY] 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 09.1981 - 09.1983
HONDA Accord 1.6 Hatchback [S8] 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 01.1979 - 08.1981
HONDA Accord 1.6 Sedan [AC/AD/SY] 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 09.1981 - 09.1983
HONDA Ballade 1.3 (ZA) 53KW/ 72PS 1.3l 08.1984 - 12.1988
HONDA Civic 1.2 Hatchback [SL/SS/SP/WC] 40-44KW/ 54-60PS 1.2l 09.1982 - 09.1983
HONDA Civic 1.2 SB 1, 2, 3 Hatchback 40-44KW/ 54-60PS 1.2l 09.1973 - 08.1979
HONDA Civic 1.2 Sedan 46KW/ 63PS 1.2l 09.1974 - 08.1979
HONDA Civic 1.2 Sedan [SL/SS/SP/WC] 44KW/ 60PS 1.2l 09.1982 - 09.1983
HONDA Civic 1.3 Hatchback [SL/SS/SP/WC] (CDN,EU,USA) 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 09.1979 - 08.1983
HONDA Civic 1.3 Sedan [SL/SS/SP/WC] 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 09.1979 - 09.1983
HONDA Civic 1.3 Sedan [SL/SS/SP/WC] 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 09.1981 - 09.1983
HONDA Quintet 1.6 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 02.1980 - 10.1981
HONDA Quintet 1.6 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 10.1981 - 10.1982
HONDA Quintet 1.6 59KW/ 80PS 1.6l 10.1982 - 12.1984
HYUNDAI Dynasty 3.0 LPG (ROK) 143KW/ 194PS 3.0l 05.1996 - 11.2005
HYUNDAI Galloper 3.0 LPG Van (ROK) 99KW/ 135PS 3.0l 06.1998 - 11.2004
HYUNDAI Galloper 3.0i Van (ROK) 104KW/ 141PS 3.0l 08.1991 - 11.2004
HYUNDAI Galloper II 3.0i V6 (ROK) 118KW/ 161PS 3.0l 04.1998 - 08.2001
HYUNDAI Grandeur 2.0i (ROK) 88KW/ 120PS 2.0l 07.1986 - 08.1992
HYUNDAI Libero 3.0 LPG (ROK) 99KW/ 135PS 3.0l 03.2000 -
HYUNDAI Pony 1.2i [X1] (EU) 41KW/ 55PS 1.2l 03.1974 - 04.1982
HYUNDAI Pony 1.2i [X1] (GB) 59KW/ 80PS 1.2l 05.1982 - 12.1985
HYUNDAI Pony 1.2i [X1] 59KW/ 80PS 1.2l 03.1974 - 04.1982
HYUNDAI Pony 1.2i [X1] 59KW/ 80PS 1.2l 05.1982 - 09.1985
HYUNDAI Pony 1.4i [X1] (EU) 50KW/ 68PS 1.4l 03.1977 - 04.1982
HYUNDAI Pony 1.4i [X1] 68KW/ 92PS 1.4l 03.1977 - 04.1982
HYUNDAI Pony 1.4i [X1] 68KW/ 92PS 1.4l 05.1982 - 09.1985
HYUNDAI Pony 1.5i [X1] (CDN,USA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.5l 04.1986 - 03.1989
HYUNDAI Sonata 3.0i [Y3] 107KW/ 146PS 3.0l 07.1993 - 06.1998
HYUNDAI Starex 3.0 LPG (ROK) 99KW/ 135PS 3.0l 03.1998 - 09.2003
HYUNDAI Stellar 1.4i 50KW/ 68PS 1.4l 09.1983 - 12.1986
HYUNDAI Stellar 1.6i 74KW/ 101PS 1.6l 09.1983 - 12.1984
INNOCENTI (NUOVA INNOCENTI) Mille 1.0 i.e. 35KW/ 48PS 1.0l 07.1994 - 11.1997
INNOCENTI (NUOVA INNOCENTI) Mini 990 Matic 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 06.1986 - 12.1990
INNOCENTI (NUOVA INNOCENTI) Mini TRE 38-40KW/ 52-54PS 1.0l 04.1982 - 04.1986
INNOCENTI (NUOVA INNOCENTI) Small 500 23KW/ 31PS 0.6l 07.1990 - 12.1992
INNOCENTI (NUOVA INNOCENTI) Small 990 38KW/ 52PS 1.0l 07.1990 - 12.1992
ISUZU Gemini 1.5 (AEU) 54KW/ 73PS 1.5l 10.1985 - 12.1993
ISUZU Gemini 1.5 (AEU) 56KW/ 76PS 1.5l 11.1984 - 12.1993
ISUZU Gemini 1.5 (AEU) 63KW/ 86PS 1.5l 11.1984 - 12.1987
ISUZU Gemini 1.5 52KW/ 71PS 1.5l 11.1984 - 12.1993
ITALJET Trial T 250 Piuma 13KW/ 18PS 0.2l 01.1979 - 12.1987
ITALJET Trial T 350 Piuma 16KW/ 22PS 0.3l 01.1979 - 12.1989
JAGUAR Daimler 4.2 (EU) 131KW/ 178PS 4.2l 01.1984 - 12.1991
JAGUAR Daimler 4.2 123KW/ 167PS 4.2l 01.1984 - 10.1995
JAGUAR Daimler 4.2 131-151KW/ 178-205PS 4.2l 10.1982 - 10.1995
JAGUAR XJ 6 3.4 120KW/ 163PS 3.4l 05.1975 - 10.1986
JAGUAR XJ 6 3.6 (EU) 136KW/ 184PS 3.6l 10.1986 - 08.1987
JAGUAR XJ 6 4.2 (USA) 131KW/ 178PS 4.2l 03.1979 - 10.1986
JAGUAR XJ 6 4.2 (USA) 131KW/ 178PS 4.2l 09.1984 - 08.1987
JAGUAR XJ 6 4.2 (ZA) 134KW/ 182PS 4.2l 03.1974 - 12.1980
JAGUAR XJ 6 4.2 (ZA) 151KW/ 205PS 4.2l 08.1983 - 12.1987
JAGUAR XJ 6 4.2 0KW/ 0PS 4.2l 09.1974 - 08.1977
JAGUAR XJ 6 4.2 124-135KW/ 169-184PS 4.2l 10.1968 - 02.1979
JAGUAR XJ 6 4.2 130-147KW/ 177-200PS 4.2l 09.1981 - 08.1985
JAGUAR XJ 6 4.2 151-153KW/ 205-208PS 4.2l 03.1979 - 10.1986
JIANGNAN Alto 0.8 i 26KW/ 36PS 0.8l 08.2003 - 10.2008
JINBEI Haice 2.2 i 76KW/ 103PS 2.2l 10.2001 -
JINBEI Haice 2.2 i 76KW/ 103PS 2.2l 12.2003 -
JOHN DEERE Gator 250 5KW/ 8PS 0.2l 01.2004 -
JOHN DEERE Gator 290 6KW/ 9PS 0.3l 01.2004 -
KAWASAKI KAF 540 0KW/ 0PS 0.5l 01.1989 - 12.1993
KAWASAKI Mule 500 0KW/ 0PS 0.3l 01.1992 - 12.1996
KAWASAKI Mule 550 0KW/ 0PS 0.3l 01.1997 - 12.2004
KAWASAKI Mule 600 0KW/ 0PS 0.4l 01.2005 -
KAWASAKI Mule 610 0KW/ 0PS 0.4l 01.2007 -
KIA Capital 1.8i (ROK) 70KW/ 95PS 1.8l 05.1990 - 06.1995
KIA Concord 1.8i (ROK) 70KW/ 95PS 1.8l 03.1992 - 06.1995
KIA Concord 1.8i (ROK) 70KW/ 95PS 1.8l 10.1987 - 02.1992
KIA Concord 2.0i (ROK) 73KW/ 99PS 2.0l 03.1992 - 06.1995
KIA Pride 1.1i 48KW/ 65PS 1.1l 11.1994 - 12.2003
KIA Pride 1.3i [DA] (EU) 44-47KW/ 60-64PS 1.3l 12.1995 - 01.2000
KIA Pride 1.3i [DA] (EU) 47KW/ 64PS 1.3l 06.1998 - 01.2000
KIA Pride 1.4 i [LN1] 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 03.2005 - 03.2006
KIA Rio 1.3i [DC] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 09.2000 - 07.2002
KIA Rio 1.3i [DC] 62KW/ 84PS 1.3l 07.2000 - 07.2002
KIA Sephia I 1.5i [FA] (ROK) 66KW/ 90PS 1.5l 10.1997 - 12.2000
KIA Towner 0.8i (ROK) 29KW/ 40PS 0.8l 05.1997 - 10.2002
KIA Towner Truck 0.8 Gasoline (ROK) 31KW/ 42PS 0.8l 10.1997 -
KIA Towner Truck 0.8i MPI (ROK) 31KW/ 42PS 0.8l 10.1997 -
KIA Towner Van/Coach 0.8 Gasoline (ROK) 31KW/ 42PS 0.8l 10.1997 -
LADA 2104 1.7 Kombi 59-62KW/ 80-84PS 1.7l 08.1994 - 12.2000
LADA 21099 1.5i 56KW/ 77PS 1.5l 01.1990 - 01.2004
LADA Niva 1.6 4x4 (AM,AS) 54KW/ 73PS 1.6l 02.1993 - 12.1999
LADA Niva 1.6 54KW/ 73PS 1.6l 01.1987 - 03.1995
LADA Niva 1.7i 56KW/ 76PS 1.7l 01.1993 - 12.2000
LADA Niva 1.7i 59-62KW/ 80-84PS 1.7l 07.1996 - 12.1999
LADA Niva 1.7i 59KW/ 80PS 1.7l 07.1999 - 12.2000
LADA Sagona 1.500i 0KW/ 0PS 1.5l 07.1994 -
LADA Samara 1.3 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 02.1996 - 12.2013
LADA Samara 1.5 60KW/ 82PS 1.5l 01.1995 - 12.2013
LADA Samara 1.5i 60KW/ 82PS 1.5l 09.1996 - 12.2000
LAND ROVER GROUP Defender 110 3.5 AWD 100KW/ 136PS 3.5l 08.1990 - 12.1998
LAND ROVER GROUP Defender 110 4.0i AWD 134KW/ 182PS 3.9l 09.1995 - 12.2001
LAND ROVER GROUP Defender 90 3.5 AWD 100KW/ 136PS 3.5l 08.1990 - 12.1998
LAND ROVER GROUP Defender 90 4.0 4X4 135KW/ 184PS 4.0l 09.1993 - 08.1997
LAND ROVER GROUP Discovery I 3.9i V8 AWD 134-136KW/ 182-185PS 3.9l 10.1993 - 12.1999
LAND ROVER GROUP Land Rover 109 2.3 55KW/ 75PS 2.3l 09.1963 - 08.1983
LAND ROVER GROUP Land Rover 110 3.5 84-103KW/ 114-140PS 3.5l 11.1983 - 07.1990
LAND ROVER GROUP Land Rover 88 2.3 55-57KW/ 75-78PS 2.3l 09.1963 - 08.1983
LAND ROVER GROUP Land Rover 90 3.5 100-103KW/ 136-140PS 3.5l 11.1983 - 08.1990
LAND ROVER GROUP Range Rover I 3.5 AWD 92-97KW/ 126-132PS 3.5l 06.1970 - 07.1986
LAND ROVER GROUP Range Rover I 3.9i AWD 127KW/ 173PS 3.9l 11.1988 - 08.1994
LAND ROVER GROUP Range Rover I 3.9i Classic AWD 134-136KW/ 182-185PS 3.9l 09.1989 - 04.1996
LAND ROVER GROUP Range Rover I 4.3 Vogue LSE AWD 147-149KW/ 200-203PS 4.3l 09.1992 - 04.1996
LAND ROVER GROUP Range Rover II 4.0i V8 AWD [LP] 136-140KW/ 185-190PS 4.0l 09.1994 - 08.2002
LAND ROVER GROUP Range Rover II 4.6i V8 AWD [LP] 158-168KW/ 215-228PS 4.6l 09.1994 - 08.2002
LINDE H 12 B, T 17KW/ 23PS 1.3l 06.1967 - 12.1980
LINDE H 15 B, T 17KW/ 23PS 1.3l 06.1967 - 12.1980
LIUZHOU Xiao Kang 1.1i 38KW/ 52PS 1.1l 01.2005 -
LIUZHOU Xiao Kang 1.1i 38KW/ 52PS 1.1l 01.2007 -
MANCO Super Deuce 450 13KW/ 18PS 0.5l 01.2000 - 12.2003
MARUTI 1000 1.0i 8V [YB4] 34KW/ 46PS 1.0l 10.1990 - 05.2000
MARUTI 800 0.8 i 6V [MB 308] 27KW/ 37PS 0.8l 01.2005 -
MARUTI 800 0.8i 12V [MB 308] 33KW/ 45PS 0.8l 01.2000 - 03.2003
MARUTI 800 0.8i 6V [MB 308] 29KW/ 39PS 0.8l 08.2001 - 12.2004
MARUTI 800 0.8i 6V [MB 308] 29KW/ 39PS 0.8l 12.1983 - 11.2002
MARUTI Esteem 1.3i 48KW/ 65PS 1.3l 11.1994 - 04.2000
MARUTI Gypsy 1.0 4WD [YR4] 33KW/ 45PS 1.0l 11.1985 - 12.1999
MARUTI Omni 0.8 27KW/ 37PS 0.8l 11.1984 - 11.1999
MARUTI Omni 0.8 [YC1] 27KW/ 37PS 0.8l 05.2001 -
MARUTI Omni 0.8i 27KW/ 37PS 0.8l 11.1999 -
MAZDA 121 1.1 [DA] 38-41KW/ 52-56PS 1.1l 04.1989 - 10.1990
MAZDA 121 1.1 [DA] 38KW/ 52PS 1.1l 10.1987 - 10.1990
MAZDA 121 1.1 [DA] 41KW/ 56PS 1.1l 10.1987 - 10.1990
MAZDA 121 1.1 [DB] (EU) 40KW/ 54PS 1.1l 11.1990 - 10.1993
MAZDA 121 1.1 [DB] (EU) 40KW/ 54PS 1.1l 11.1993 - 12.1995
MAZDA 121 1.3 [DA] (AUS) 46KW/ 63PS 1.3l 12.1986 - 12.1989
MAZDA 121 1.3 [DA] (EU) 40KW/ 54PS 1.3l 10.1987 - 10.1990
MAZDA 121 1.3 [DA] 40KW/ 54PS 1.3l 04.1989 - 10.1990
MAZDA 121 1.3 [DA] 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 10.1987 - 10.1990
MAZDA 121 1.3 [DA] 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 10.1988 - 10.1990
MAZDA 121 1.3i [DB] (AUS) 54KW/ 73PS 1.3l 10.1990 - 11.1993
MAZDA 121 1.8 [CD] 82KW/ 112PS 1.8l 01.1976 - 12.1979
MAZDA 121 2.0 [CD] 64KW/ 87PS 2.0l 09.1977 - 12.1979
MAZDA 323 1.1 Hatchback [BD/FA] (AEU) 41KW/ 56PS 1.1l 07.1982 - 10.1985
MAZDA 323 1.1 Hatchback [BD] (AEU) 41KW/ 56PS 1.1l 06.1980 - 06.1982
MAZDA 323 1.1 Hatchback [BD] (EU) 40KW/ 54PS 1.1l 06.1980 - 06.1982
MAZDA 323 1.1 Hatchback [BD] (EU) 40KW/ 54PS 1.1l 07.1982 - 10.1985
MAZDA 323 1.1 Sedan [BD] (EU) 40KW/ 54PS 1.1l 07.1982 - 10.1985
MAZDA 323 1.1 [BF] (EU) 40KW/ 54PS 1.1l 05.1985 - 04.1990
MAZDA 323 1.3 (CO) 49KW/ 67PS 1.3l 01.1988 - 11.1996
MAZDA 323 1.3 (CO) 49KW/ 67PS 1.3l 01.1988 - 12.1996
MAZDA 323 1.3 (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 01.1988 - 12.1991
MAZDA 323 1.3 (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 01.1991 - 12.1997
MAZDA 323 1.3 (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 10.1995 - 12.2001
MAZDA 323 1.3 Hatchback [BD/FA] (AEU) 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 07.1982 - 10.1985
MAZDA 323 1.3 Hatchback [BD] (AUS) 48KW/ 65PS 1.3l 07.1980 - 08.1982
MAZDA 323 1.3 Hatchback [BD] (AUS) 48KW/ 65PS 1.3l 09.1982 - 05.1985
MAZDA 323 1.3 Hatchback [BF] (EU) 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 04.1987 - 04.1988
MAZDA 323 1.3 Hatchback [P3/Y1] (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 09.1981 - 12.1985
MAZDA 323 1.3 Hatchback [P3/Y1] (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 12.1988 - 12.1991
MAZDA 323 1.3 L Hatchback (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 01.1988 - 12.1991
MAZDA 323 1.3 Sedan [P3/Y1] (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 12.1988 - 12.1991
MAZDA 323 1.3 Wagon [BD/FA] 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 11.1980 - 10.1985
MAZDA 323 1.3 Wagon [BW] (EU) 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 01.1986 - 04.1990
MAZDA 323 1.3 Wagon [BW] (EU) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 01.1986 - 06.1987
MAZDA 323 1.3 [BD] (AEU) 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 06.1980 - 06.1982
MAZDA 323 1.3 [BD] (EU) 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 06.1980 - 06.1982
MAZDA 323 1.3 [BD] (EU) 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 07.1982 - 10.1985
MAZDA 323 1.3 [BF] (EU) 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 05.1985 - 07.1987
MAZDA 323 1.3 [BF] (EU) 49KW/ 67PS 1.3l 06.1987 - 05.1989
MAZDA 323 1.3 [BF] (EU) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 04.1987 - 05.1989
MAZDA 323 1.3 [BF] (EU) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 05.1985 - 07.1987
MAZDA 323 1.3 [P3/Y1] (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 10.1981 - 12.1985
MAZDA 323 1.3 [P3/Y1] (ZA) 50KW/ 68PS 1.3l 12.1988 - 12.1991
MAZDA 323 1.5 (CO) 55KW/ 75PS 1.5l 01.1987 - 12.1995
MAZDA 323 1.5 (ZA) 55KW/ 75PS 1.5l 06.1988 - 12.1988
MAZDA 323 1.5 GT Hatchback [BD] (EU) 65KW/ 88PS 1.5l 06.1980 - 06.1982
MAZDA 323 1.5 GT [BD] (EU) 65KW/ 88PS 1.5l 07.1982 - 10.1985
MAZDA 323 1.5 Hatchback [BD/FA] (AEU) 62KW/ 84PS 1.5l 07.1982 - 10.1985
MAZDA 323 1.5 Hatchback [BD/FA] (AUS) 58KW/ 79PS 1.5l 09.1982 - 05.1985
MAZDA 323 1.5 Hatchback [BD] (AUS) 54KW/ 73PS 1.5l 09.1982 - 05.1985
MAZDA 323 1.5 Hatchback [BD] (AUS) 58KW/ 79PS 1.5l 07.1980 - 08.1982
MAZDA 323 1.5 Hatchback [BD] (AUS,NZ) 53KW/ 72PS 1.5l 07.1980 - 08.1982
MAZDA 323 1.5 Hatchback [BF] (EU) 54KW/ 73PS 1.5l 06.1987 - 05.1989
MAZDA 323 1.5 Hatchback [P3/Y1] (ZA) 55KW/ 75PS 1.5l 09.1981 - 12.1985
MAZDA 323 1.5 Hatchback [P3/Y1] (Z

More Information
Manufacturer Bosch
Barcode 3165143526682
Vehicle Make Asia Motors
Type of Store Credit value Select
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Bosch 0242229656 Spark Plug WR8DC+ (Box of 10)