Bosch 0001362076 Starter Motor

Special Price $2,331.71 Regular Price $2,681.47
In stock
SKU
0001362076
Bosch 0001362076 Starter Motor is available to buy in increments of 1

Bosch 0001362076 Starter Motor

Bosch 0001362076 Starter Motor

Technical Information:

Designation Starter
Nominal voltage 12,000 V
Part number 0001362076
Rated power 2,40 kW
Type formula IF (R) 12V 2,4 kW

Can be used instead of the following products:

ALFA ROMEO 116760503000
FENDT F231903060010
FENDT X830100008
KHD 12153841
LAMBORGHINI 296195100
LOMBARDINI 58400670
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021519501
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021519501
MWM-DIESEL 605720100011
MWM-DIESEL 605720100072
MWM-DIESEL 605720100077
MWM-DIESEL 605720100093
RENAULT 0855787900
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 30800090004

Suitable for the following vehicles:

ALFA ROMEO Alfetta 2.0 Turbo Diesel 60-62KW/ 82-84PS 2.0l 10.1979 - 02.1980
ARONA 18KW/ 24PS 1.4l 04.1978 - 12.1988
ARONA 19KW/ 26PS 1.4l 02.1976 - 12.1988
ARONA 26KW/ 36PS 2.0l 04.1978 - 12.1988
ARONA 29KW/ 39PS 2.0l 02.1976 - 12.1988
ARONA 35KW/ 48PS 2.7l 02.1976 - 09.1982
ARONA 44KW/ 60PS 2.7l 02.1976 - 09.1982
ARONA 52KW/ 71PS 3.3l 09.1982 - 12.1988
BERTOLINI 740 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 10.1985 - 10.2000
FERRARI 745 31KW/ 42PS 2.0l 06.1980 - 12.1983
FERRARI 76 31KW/ 42PS 2.0l 06.1980 - 12.1984
FERRARI 85 31KW/ 42PS 2.0l 06.1980 - 12.1984
FERRARI 86 38KW/ 51PS 2.5l 06.1980 - 06.1995
FERRARI 94 SLT 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 09.1989 - 12.1991
FERRARI 95 RS 22KW/ 30PS 1.7l 11.1988 - 11.2003
FERRARI 95 RS 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 11.1988 - 11.2003
FERRARI 96 33KW/ 45PS 2.7l 09.1989 - 09.2004
FERRARI 96 RS 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 12.1990 -
GOLDONI 1038 22KW/ 30PS 1.6l 06.1980 - 12.1985
GOLDONI 1038 22KW/ 30PS 1.7l 01.1980 - 12.1985
GOLDONI 230 21KW/ 28PS 1.4l 06.1982 - 12.1984
GOLDONI 238 22KW/ 30PS 1.6l 01.1977 - 01.1992
GOLDONI 238 22KW/ 30PS 1.6l 06.1977 - 12.1986
GOLDONI 245 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 01.1989 - 01.2004
GOLDONI 3445 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 10.1988 - 10.2003
GOLDONI 40 B 25KW/ 33PS 1.6l 06.1991 -
GOLDONI 45 B 22KW/ 30PS 1.6l 06.1991 - 12.1991
GOLDONI 50 B 31KW/ 42PS 1.9l 06.1991 -
GOLDONI 900 RS 18KW/ 24PS 1.0l 04.1990 - 04.2005
GOLDONI 938 15KW/ 20PS 1.7l 09.1988 - 04.1990
GOLDONI 945 RS/DT 24KW/ 33PS 1.9l 04.1990 - 04.2005
GOLDONI Transcar 50, RS 31KW/ 42PS 1.9l 11.1990 -
LAMBORGHINI 503 DT 37KW/ 50PS 2.8l 03.1971 - 12.1982
LAMBORGHINI 583 DT-2 RM 39KW/ 53PS 2.8l 06.1982 - 12.1983
LAMBORGHINI 603 DT 44KW/ 60PS 2.8l 03.1971 - 12.1982
LAMBORGHINI R 240 DT 24-29KW/ 32-39PS 1.9l 06.1970 - 12.1971
LAMBORGHINI R 350 DT 37KW/ 50PS 2.8l 06.1970 - 12.1971
LAMBORGHINI R 503 S 35KW/ 47PS 2.8l 03.1976 - 02.1984
LAMBORGHINI R 603 S 44KW/ 60PS 2.8l 03.1976 - 03.1984
LOMBARDINI 15KW/ 20PS 1.4l 04.1977 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 15KW/ 20PS 1.7l 03.1977 - 11.1986
LOMBARDINI 15KW/ 20PS 1.7l 11.1986 -
LOMBARDINI 19KW/ 26PS 1.3l 01.1969 - 12.1990
LOMBARDINI 19KW/ 26PS 1.7l 04.1977 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 21KW/ 28PS 1.4l 04.1977 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 22-29KW/ 30-40PS 2.5l 11.1986 -
LOMBARDINI 22KW/ 30PS 1.7l 03.1972 - 11.1986
LOMBARDINI 22KW/ 30PS 2.0l 04.1977 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 24KW/ 33PS 2.0l 04.1977 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 25KW/ 33PS 1.6l 04.1984 -
LOMBARDINI 25KW/ 34PS 1.7l 03.1972 -
LOMBARDINI 26KW/ 36PS 2.5l 03.1972 - 11.1986
LOMBARDINI 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 04.1984 -
LOMBARDINI 29KW/ 39PS 2.0l 01.1969 - 12.1990
LOMBARDINI 29KW/ 39PS 2.5l 06.1973 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 29KW/ 40PS 2.7l 01.1970 - 12.1978
LOMBARDINI 31KW/ 42PS 1.9l 01.1989 -
LOMBARDINI 31KW/ 42PS 2.0l 04.1977 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 32KW/ 44PS 2.7l 01.1970 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 33KW/ 45PS 2.7l 03.1972 -
LOMBARDINI 33KW/ 45PS 3.7l 04.1983 - 12.1984
LOMBARDINI 38KW/ 51PS 2.5l 03.1972 - 11.1986
LOMBARDINI 38KW/ 51PS 2.5l 11.1986 -
LOMBARDINI 38KW/ 52PS 3.3l 06.1973 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 39KW/ 53PS 2.8l 01.1984 - 12.1984
LOMBARDINI 40KW/ 54PS 2.8l 04.1983 -
LOMBARDINI 40KW/ 54PS 3.3l 03.1972 - 11.1986
LOMBARDINI 40KW/ 54PS 3.3l 11.1986 -
LOMBARDINI 41KW/ 56PS 2.7l 01.1970 - 12.1981
LOMBARDINI 44KW/ 60PS 2.7l 01.1987 -
LOMBARDINI 44KW/ 60PS 3.0l 11.1986 -
LOMBARDINI 44KW/ 60PS 3.3l 03.1972 - 11.1986
LOMBARDINI 53KW/ 72PS 3.7l 04.1983 -
MWM-DIESEL 13-21KW/ 17-28PS 1.7l 01.1978 - 12.1978
MWM-DIESEL 16-30KW/ 22-41PS 2.1l 01.1978 -
MWM-DIESEL 19-31KW/ 26-42PS 2.6l 01.1978 - 12.1979
MWM-DIESEL 22-37KW/ 30-50PS 2.8l 01.1978 -
MWM-DIESEL 24-46KW/ 33-62PS 3.1l 01.1978 -
MWM-DIESEL 27KW/ 36PS 1.9l 01.1978 -
MWM-DIESEL 35-66KW/ 48-90PS 4.5l 01.1965 - 12.1973
MWM-DIESEL 42-77KW/ 57-105PS 4.5l 01.1968 - 12.1973
OPEL Senator 2.3 TD [A] 64KW/ 86PS 2.3l 11.1984 - 08.1987
REFORMWERKE BAUER Metrac 3000 22KW/ 30PS 1.7l 03.1977 - 12.1978
SCHILTER 1300 21KW/ 28PS 1.5l 07.1978 - 03.1980
VALPADANA 2536 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 01.1990 - 01.2005
VALPADANA 2540 28KW/ 38PS 0.0l 01.1990 - 01.2005
VALPADANA 4 RM 6055 DT 33KW/ 45PS 2.7l 09.1983 - 06.1987
VALPADANA 40.40 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 01.1987 - 01.2002
VALPADANA 6000 22KW/ 30PS 1.6l 06.1984 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6000 31KW/ 42PS 2.0l 06.1984 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6000 38KW/ 51PS 2.5l 06.1984 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6000 DT 22KW/ 30PS 1.6l 06.1984 - 12.1986
VALPADANA 6000 DT 31KW/ 42PS 2.0l 06.1984 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6000 DT 38KW/ 51PS 2.5l 06.1984 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6000 RS/DT 40KW/ 54PS 2.8l 01.1990 - 01.2005
VALPADANA 6000 ST 22KW/ 30PS 1.6l 06.1984 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6000 ST 31KW/ 42PS 2.0l 06.1984 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6000 ST 38KW/ 51PS 2.5l 06.1984 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6040 22KW/ 30PS 1.6l 09.1983 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6042 RS/DT 28KW/ 38PS 0.0l 01.1990 - 01.2005
VALPADANA 6045 RS 31KW/ 42PS 2.0l 09.1983 - 05.1987
VALPADANA 6050 33KW/ 45PS 2.5l 01.1988 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6050 RS 33KW/ 45PS 2.5l 01.1990 - 01.2005
VALPADANA 6055 RS 38KW/ 51PS 2.5l 09.1983 - 05.1987
VALPADANA 6060 RS 40KW/ 54PS 2.8l 06.1987 - 06.2002
VALPADANA 7060 33KW/ 45PS 2.7l 09.1983 - 12.1987
VALPADANA 7070 44KW/ 60PS 3.3l 09.1983 - 12.1987
VALPADANA 7070 53KW/ 72PS 3.7l 01.1988 - 12.1990
VALPADANA 8080 RS 53KW/ 72PS 3.3l 07.1988 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 8080 RS 53KW/ 72PS 3.7l 01.1990 - 01.2005

More Information
Manufacturer Bosch
Type of Store Credit value Select
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Bosch 0001362076 Starter Motor